Class |
Group |
Team |
BU09B1-5 |
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 1: Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 2: IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 3: Ikast FC, DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 4: USYS Stuttgart, D |
| |
BU09B2-5 |
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 1: Jetsmark IF , DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 2: Aabybro IF Team 3, DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 3: Morsø FC Team 2, DK |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 4: Morsø FC Team 1, DK |
| |
BU10B-5 |
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 1: FC Lejre Team 1, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 2: NFB Team 2, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 3: Vadum IF, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 4: FC Lejre Team 2, DK |
| |
BU11B1-8 |
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 1: Hjørring IF , DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 2: Hornbæk SF, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 3: VfL Pinneberg, D |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 4: IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK |
| |
BU12B2-8 |
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 1: Østerbro IF, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 2: FC Lejre, DK |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 3: Sørfjell IL , N |
|
PO-pulje A 1 |
Nbr 4: Hjørring IF Team 1, DK |
| |
BU13A-8 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 1: Holmen IL , N |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 2: Lyngdal FK, N |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 3: Bury Town FC, GB |
| |
BU13A-8 |
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 1: Stensballe IK, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 2: Sørfjell IL , N |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 3: Øvrevoll Hosle IL, N |
| |
BU13B2-11 |
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 1: Våg FK Team 2, N |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 2: Randesund IL Team 1, N |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 3: Lyn Fotball, N |
|
PO-grp A 3 |
Nbr 4: FK Jerv Blå, N |
| |
GU09-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 1: Terndrup / Bælum IF, DK |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 2: LSK Langholt, DK |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 3: FC Lejre Team 2, DK |
| |
GU09-5 |
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 1: Øster Han Herred, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 2: FC Lejre Team 1, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 3: NFB, DK |
| |
GU10-5 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 1: Ikast FC, DK |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 2: FTA, DK |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 3: Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
| |
GU10-5 |
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 1: I.F.Alliancen, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 2: Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 3: NFB, DK |
| |
GU14-8 |
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 1: Vigrestad IK, N |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 2: LKB Gistrup Team 2, DK |
|
PO-grp 1 - 3 |
Nbr 3: Våg FK , N |
| |
GU14-8 |
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 1: Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 2: LKB Gistrup Team 1, DK |
|
PO-grp 4 - 6 |
Nbr 3: Trauma, N |