Fixtures List
Matchnbr | Class | Group | Day | Time | Team | Field | Arena | Result | SMS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7048 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Hjørring IF , DK | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | B1-VAD | 7 - 0 | ||
7049 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Hornbæk SF, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | B2-VAD | 3 - 0 | ||
7050 | BU11B1-8 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FK Vigør Team 1, N | - | Løgstør IF, DK | B3-VAD | 1 - 2 | ||
7051 | BU11B1-8 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Randesund IL Team 2 Stefan, N | - | TSV, DK | B4-VAD | 1 - 6 | ||
7052 | BU11B1-8 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Gimletroll IL team 1, N | - | FK Donn Team 3, N | B5-VAD | 8 - 0 | ||
7053 | BU11B1-8 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FK Vigør Team 3, N | - | AaB, DK | B6-VAD | 4 - 1 | ||
7054 | BU11B1-8 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | MG&BK, DK | - | Østerbro IF, DK | B7-VAD | 2 - 0 | ||
10048 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Hjørring IF Team 1, DK | D3-AABY | 1 - 1 | ||
10049 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FC Lejre, DK | - | Østerbro IF, DK | D4-AABY | 0 - 2 | ||
10050 | BU12B2-8 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Våg FK Team 2, N | - | Stensballe IK, DK | D5-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
10051 | BU12B2-8 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | FK Vigør Team 1, N | D6-AABY | 3 - 2 | ||
10052 | BU12B2-8 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Løgstør IF, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1 Åshild, N | D7-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
10053 | BU12B2-8 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | AaB, DK | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK | D8-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
10054 | BU12B2-8 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FK Jerv Team 2, N | - | I.F.Alliancen, DK | D9-AABY | 1 - 2 | ||
10055 | BU12B2-8 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FK Donn Team 2, N | - | TSV Team 2, DK | D10-AABY | 3 - 2 | ||
10056 | BU12B2-8 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Flekkerøy IL , N | - | VfL Pinneberg Team 1, D | D11-AABY | 3 - 1 | ||
10057 | BU12B2-8 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Lørenskog IF Team 2, N | - | BK Skottfint Team 2, S | D12-AABY | 5 - 2 pe | ||
11016 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Marnadal IL, N | - | Hof IL, N | A1-NRH | 5 - 1 | ||
11017 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | FK Donn Team 2, N | - | Thisted FC, DK | A3-NRH | 1 - 4 | ||
11018 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | A5-NRH | 0 - 3 | ||
11035 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Ebeltoft IF , DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | A2-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
11036 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | A4-NRH | 0 - 1 | ||
11037 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | Våg FK , N | A6-NRH | 0 - 8 | ||
13022 | GU11-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | NFB, DK | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | S1-SULS | 6 - 1 | ||
13039 | GU11-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 08:15 | Randesund IL Team 1, N | - | Fyrkat Q, DK | S2-SULS | 3 - 0 wo | ||
13 | EU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 38-AAB-kunst | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | EU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Herning Fremad, DK | - | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | 39-AAB | 0 - 3 | ||
15 | EU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | 40-AAB | 2 - 0 | ||
1027 | BU09B1-5 | PO-grp A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Morsø FC Team 3, DK | - | Elite sports academy, GB | G6-SKOV | 1 - 12 | ||
1028 | BU09B1-5 | PO-grp A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | G7-SKOV | 4 - 4 | ||
3058 | BU10B-5 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | NFB Team 2, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | G2-SKOV | 1 - 0 | ||
4015 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | FTA, DK | G3-SKOV | 1 - 2 | ||
4016 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | - | I.F.Alliancen, DK | G5-SKOV | 0 - 1 | ||
8025 | BU12A-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | AaB, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | D5-AABY | 2 - 2 | ||
8026 | BU12A-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | D7-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
8030 | BU12A-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Randesund IL , N | - | Aabybro IF, DK | D3-AABY | 1 - 2 | ||
8039 | BU12A-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | NFB, DK | - | Gug Boldklub, DK | D4-AABY | 1 - 5 | ||
8040 | BU12A-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Lejre, DK | - | Østerbro IF, DK | D6-AABY | 0 - 0 | ||
8041 | BU12A-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Stockholm internazionale, S | - | OB, DK | D8-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
9060 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Fårevejle Boldklub, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | D9-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
9061 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | BK Skottfint Team 1, S | - | TSV Team 1, DK | D10-AABY | 4 - 6 | ||
9062 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Stockholm internazionale, S | - | FK Jerv Team 1, N | D11-AABY | 4 - 1 | ||
9063 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Hjørring IF Team 2, DK | - | Gug Boldklub, DK | D12-AABY | 4 - 2 | ||
9064 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Donn Team 1, N | - | MG&BK, DK | D13-AABY | 4 - 3 | ||
12019 | BU13B2-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Donn Team 1, N | - | Holmen IL Team 2, N | A4-NRH | 1 - 1 | ||
12029 | BU13B2-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | - | Gimletroll IL , N | A5-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
13019 | GU11-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | Ikast FC, DK | S1-SULS | 0 - 3 wo | ||
13040 | GU11-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Våg FK , N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | S2-SULS | 6 - 2 | ||
14028 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | Tveit, N | A6-NRH | 2 - 2 | ||
14030 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | A7-NRH | 1 - 2 | ||
16024 | BU13A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Jerv Gul, N | - | Thisted FC, DK | 50-BROV | 0 - 7 | ||
16025 | BU13A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | AaB, DK | 51-BROV | 1 - 10 | ||
17024 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Hjørring FK, DK | 48-BROV | 1 - 3 | ||
17025 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | GUI SK, N | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 49-BROV | 1 - 3 | ||
18032 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | AaB, DK | - | Lørenskog IF, N | 70-NFB | 4 - 0 | ||
18033 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Vejle BK, DK | - | FK Vigør, N | 74-NFB | 0 - 2 | ||
18034 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | 71-NFB | 1 - 3 | ||
18035 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | MG&BK, DK | 75-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
18036 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Lyngdal FK Rød, N | - | Tallinna FC Flora, EST | 72-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
18038 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Randesund IL , N | - | FK Donn, N | 73-NFB | 0 - 6 | ||
20020 | BU15A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | B93, DK | - | Vigrestad IK, N | 18-JETS | 3 - 0 | ||
20021 | BU15A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | VRI, DK | - | FK Vigør, N | 20-JETS | 3 - 0 | ||
20022 | BU15A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Kråkerøy IL, N | - | AaB, DK | 22-JETS | 1 - 3 | ||
20027 | BU15A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Aalborg Chang, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | 19-JETS | 0 - 3 wo | ||
20028 | BU15A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Randesund IL , N | - | Gresvik IL, N | 21-JETS-kunst | 2 - 1 | ||
20029 | BU15A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Bækkelagets SK, N | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | 23-JETS | 0 - 0 | ||
22030 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Bogafjell IL Team 2, N | - | Bogafjell IL Team 1, N | 31-SULS | 1 - 2 | ||
22031 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Lerums IS, S | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 32-SULS | 6 - 0 | ||
23024 | EU12-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | AaB, DK | - | Stensballe IK, DK | D1-AABY | 6 - 1 | ||
23026 | EU12-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | IFK Göteborg, S | - | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | D2-AABY | 0 - 0 | ||
28040 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Våg FK , N | - | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | B1-VAD | 1 - 1 | ||
28041 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | FK Vigør Team 4, N | B5-VAD | 1 - 2 | ||
28042 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | LKB Gistrup, DK | - | NFB Team 2C, DK | B2-VAD | 3 - 0 | ||
28043 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | FC Storebælt, DK | B6-VAD | 4 - 0 | ||
28044 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1 Vidar, N | B3-VAD | 0 - 4 | ||
28045 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Vigør Team 2, N | - | Ebeltoft IF , DK | B7-VAD | 2 - 3 | ||
28046 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Randesund IL Team 3 Tor, N | - | USYS Stuttgart, D | B4-VAD | 6 - 1 | ||
29038 | BU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Vaulen Idrettslag, N | - | MG&BK, DK | 43-AAB | 0 - 4 | ||
29039 | BU16-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Frommsteg IL , N | - | FK Vigør Team 2, N | 44-AAB | 0 - 0 | ||
29040 | BU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Tarp-Oeversee, D | - | Røa IL Team 2, N | 47-AAB | 0 - 3 | ||
29041 | BU16-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | - | TSV, DK | 61-AAB-kunst | 1 - 1 | ||
29054 | BU16-11 | Group 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Bryne FK, N | - | Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg, DK | 41-AAB | 0 - 3 wo | ||
29055 | BU16-11 | Group 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Langå IK, DK | - | Røa IL Team 1, N | 42-AAB | 0 - 1 | ||
29056 | BU16-11 | Group 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Vigør Team 1, N | - | Ski Fotball, N | 45-AAB | 7 - 1 | ||
29057 | BU16-11 | Group 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | GAVC, NL | - | Brusand IL, N | 46-AAB | 4 - 0 | ||
30015 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Terndrup / Bælum IF, DK | - | LSK Langholt, DK | G1-SKOV | 3 - 1 | ||
30016 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | G4-SKOV | 1 - 1 | ||
32016 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | Lerums IS Team 2, S | 05-BIER | 1 - 0 | ||
32017 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FK Donn, N | - | Randesund IL , N | 06-BIER | 0 - 2 | ||
32018 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Bryne FK, N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | 07-BIER | 3 - 0 wo | ||
33017 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | FK Donn, N | A1-NRH | 0 - 1 | ||
33018 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Korsør IF, DK | - | Klokkerholm IF, DK | A2-NRH | 0 - 0 | ||
33019 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Skibsby Højene IF, DK | A3-NRH | 4 - 0 | ||
34026 | BU10B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Vejgaard BK, DK | - | FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D | G8-SKOV | 1 - 2 | ||
35015 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Vigrestad IK, N | - | Våg FK , N | P1-JETS | 2 - 3 | ||
35018 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | Fårevejle Boldklub, DK | - | LKB Gistrup Team 1, DK | P2-JETS | 0 - 0 | ||
36027 | BU09B2-5 | PO-grp A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | - | Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK | G9-SKOV | 2 - 3 | ||
36028 | BU09B2-5 | PO-grp A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:00 | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | - | AaB, DK | G10-SKOV | 0 - 7 | ||
1030 | BU09B1-5 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | USYS Stuttgart, D | - | Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK | G3-SKOV | 0 - 14 | ||
1031 | BU09B1-5 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | Ikast FC, DK | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | G5-SKOV | 1 - 3 | ||
3050 | BU10B-5 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | Aabybro IF Team 3, DK | - | Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK | G6-SKOV | 6 - 0 | ||
3051 | BU10B-5 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | FC Lejre Team 3, DK | - | Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK | G7-SKOV | 0 - 5 | ||
3052 | BU10B-5 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | Terndrup / Bælum IF Team 2, DK | - | NFB Team 1, DK | G9-SKOV | 5 - 3 | ||
3053 | BU10B-5 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | TSV, DK | - | Terndrup / Bælum IF Team 1, DK | G10-SKOV | 0 - 1 | ||
3059 | BU10B-5 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | - | Vadum IF, DK | G1-SKOV | 3 - 2 | ||
36030 | BU09B2-5 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | Morsø FC Team 1, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 3, DK | G4-SKOV | 0 - 0 | ||
36031 | BU09B2-5 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:35 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | Morsø FC Team 2, DK | G2-SKOV | 3 - 0 | ||
6030 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch Team 1, D | - | Thisted FC, DK | B4-VAD | 8 - 7 pe | ||
6031 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Østerbro IF, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | B5-VAD | 1 - 0 | ||
6032 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | AaB, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | B6-VAD | 2 - 1 | ||
6033 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | B7-VAD | 3 - 0 | ||
7055 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Hjørring IF , DK | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | B2-VAD | 2 - 2 | ||
7056 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | B3-VAD | 4 - 8 | ||
9065 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FK Donn Team 3, N | - | IF Lyseng, DK | D5-AABY | 6 - 7 pe | ||
9066 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | - | Hånes IF, N | D6-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
9067 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Lørenskog IF Team 1, N | D7-AABY | 2 - 4 | ||
9068 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Brønderslev IF, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg Team 2, D | D8-AABY | 1 - 0 | ||
9069 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | NFB, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 2 Hanne, N | D9-AABY | 0 - 9 | ||
9070 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | IF Nordthy, DK | - | Våg FK Team 3, N | D10-AABY | 2 - 0 | ||
9071 | BU12B1-8 | Qual.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Våg FK Team 1, N | - | FK Vigør Team 2, N | D11-AABY | 4 - 0 | ||
10058 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | FC Lejre, DK | D3-AABY | 0 - 0 | ||
10059 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Hjørring IF Team 1, DK | - | Østerbro IF, DK | D4-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
12020 | BU13B2-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Randers Freja, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N | A3-NRH | 0 - 3 | ||
12027 | BU13B2-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Hornbæk SF, DK | - | Øyestad IL Team 2, N | A4-NRH | 1 - 1 | ||
13020 | GU11-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | FK Donn Team 1, N | S1-SULS | 0 - 3 wo | ||
13041 | GU11-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | - | AaB, DK | S2-SULS | 0 - 3 | ||
14029 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | Randesund IL Team 2, N | A5-NRH | 0 - 2 | ||
14031 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FK Donn, N | - | Vigrestad IK, N | A6-NRH | 3 - 0 | ||
14032 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FC Lejre, DK | - | USYS Stuttgart, D | A7-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
15019 | GU15-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FC Rudersdal, DK | - | Lillesand IL , N | 06-BIER | 0 - 1 | ||
15029 | GU15-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Ängby IF, S | - | LKB Gistrup, DK | 07-BIER | 3 - 0 | ||
16026 | BU13A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Randers Freja, DK | - | FK Donn, N | 48-BROV | 2 - 5 | ||
16027 | BU13A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | MG&BK, DK | 49-BROV | 0 - 1 | ||
16028 | BU13A-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Randesund IL , N | - | Stabæk Fotball, N | 50-BROV | 2 - 2 | ||
16029 | BU13A-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 51-BROV | 1 - 1 | ||
18037 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | IFK Stocksund, S | - | Herfølge BK, DK | 70-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
18039 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Furesø, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK, N | 71-NFB | 1 - 1 | ||
19060 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Lillesand IL , N | - | Randers Freja, DK | 72-NFB | 1 - 3 | ||
19061 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Lura IL , N | - | NFB, DK | 73-NFB | 0 - 2 | ||
19062 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Bogafjell IL Team 1, N | - | Våg FK , N | 74-NFB | 1 - 2 | ||
19063 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Bogafjell IL Team 2, N | 75-NFB | 4 - 5 | ||
21030 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Gug Boldklub, DK | - | Lyngdal FK, N | 18-JETS | 2 - 2 | ||
21031 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Kråkerøy IL, N | 19-JETS | 1 - 2 | ||
21032 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Holmen IL Team 2, N | 20-JETS | 4 - 0 | ||
21033 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 22-JETS | 2 - 2 | ||
21034 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | VRI, DK | - | Våg FK , N | 21-JETS-kunst | 2 - 0 | ||
21035 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | - | Torns IF , S | 23-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
22032 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Viborg Q, DK | - | Lyngdal FK, N | 31-SULS | 0 - 5 | ||
22033 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Kråkerøy IL, N | - | Lillesand IL , N | 32-SULS | 6 - 0 | ||
24032 | EU13-11 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Brommapojkarna, S | - | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | 43-AAB | 4 - 2 | ||
24033 | EU13-11 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | HJK Helsinki Blue, FIN | - | Lyn Fotball, N | 44-AAB | 0 - 1 | ||
24034 | EU13-11 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Randers Freja FC, DK | - | Vendsyssel FF , DK | 45-AAB | 2 - 1 | ||
24035 | EU13-11 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | IF Gnistan, FIN | - | AaB, DK | 46-AAB | 5 - 4 pe | ||
25032 | EU14-11 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | OB, DK | - | IFK Stocksund, S | 47-AAB | 4 - 0 | ||
25033 | EU14-11 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FS Holstebro, DK | - | Vendsyssel FF , DK | 61-AAB-kunst | 3 - 0 | ||
28047 | BU11B2-8 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | FK Donn Team 2, N | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | B1-VAD | 7 - 0 | ||
29058 | BU16-11 | Group 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | - | Lundby IF, S | 41-AAB | 0 - 5 | ||
29059 | BU16-11 | Group 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Våg FK Team 2, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 42-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
31060 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Sollentuna FK, S | - | FK Vigør, N | D12-AABY | 4 - 1 | ||
31061 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | TSV, DK | - | NFB, DK | D13-AABY | 3 - 2 | ||
32019 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Lerums IS Team 1, S | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | 05-BIER | 1 - 0 | ||
34024 | BU10B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | NFB, DK | G8-SKOV | 0 - 3 | ||
37015 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Holmen IL , N | A1-NRH | 2 - 3 | ||
37016 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 09:45 | Stensballe IK, DK | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL, N | A2-NRH | 3 - 1 | ||
23025 | EU12-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:00 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | Hobro IK, DK | D1-AABY | 1 - 3 | ||
23027 | EU12-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:00 | OB, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | D2-AABY | 1 - 0 | ||
25034 | EU14-11 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:00 | Hasle Løren IL , N | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 38-AAB-kunst | 2 - 1 | ||
25035 | EU14-11 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:00 | Bellevue FC, S | - | AaB, DK | 39-AAB | 2 - 1 | ||
25036 | EU14-11 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:00 | Krc Genk, B | - | Hobro IK, DK | 40-AAB | 3 - 0 | ||
3054 | BU10B-5 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:10 | IF Lyseng Team 2, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | G2-SKOV | 4 - 0 | ||
3055 | BU10B-5 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:10 | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | G10-SKOV | 2 - 4 | ||
4017 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:20 | FTA, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | G3-SKOV | 1 - 2 | ||
4018 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:20 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | NFB, DK | G5-SKOV | 2 - 1 | ||
30017 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:20 | LSK Langholt, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | G1-SKOV | 3 - 1 | ||
30018 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:20 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | NFB, DK | G4-SKOV | 1 - 0 | ||
1032 | BU09B1-5 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | G6-SKOV | 2 - 0 | ||
1033 | BU09B1-5 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Morsø FC Team 3, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | G7-SKOV | 1 - 2 | ||
1034 | BU09B1-5 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Elite sports academy, GB | - | I.F.Alliancen, DK | G9-SKOV | 2 - 1 | ||
2030 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Holmen IL Team 1, N | - | Hjørring FK, DK | 18-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
2031 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | NØFF, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | 19-JETS | 6 - 0 | ||
2032 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Ikast FC, DK | - | TSV, DK | 20-JETS | 10 - 1 | ||
2033 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Lillesand IL , N | - | Randesund IL , N | 21-JETS-kunst | 6 - 0 | ||
2034 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Dvergsnes Sportsklub, N | - | FK Vigør, N | 22-JETS | 6 - 0 | ||
2035 | BU15B2-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N | - | Østsiden FK, N | 23-JETS | 4 - 5 | ||
6034 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | - | FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch Team 2, D | B5-VAD | 6 - 5 pe | ||
6035 | BU11A-8 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | B6-VAD | 3 - 2 | ||
7057 | BU11B1-8 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Donn Team 1, N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | B7-VAD | 6 - 1 | ||
9078 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Jerv Team 1, N | - | Gug Boldklub, DK | D3-AABY | 3 - 4 | ||
9079 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FC Stockholm internazionale, S | - | Hjørring IF Team 2, DK | D4-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
9080 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Ikast FC, DK | - | BK Skottfint Team 1, S | D5-AABY | 7 - 5 pe | ||
9081 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Fårevejle Boldklub, DK | - | TSV Team 1, DK | D6-AABY | 4 - 5 | ||
11021 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Holmen IL Team 1, N | - | Hof IL, N | A6-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
11038 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Øyestad IL Team 1, N | - | Ikast FC, DK | A7-NRH | 0 - 4 | ||
14034 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Sørfjell IL , N | A5-NRH | 0 - 2 | ||
15020 | GU15-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | GAVC, NL | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 07-BIER | 2 - 1 | ||
17023 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Jerv Blå, N | - | Lyn Fotball, N | 50-BROV | 1 - 1 | ||
17028 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | VRI, DK | 48-BROV | 1 - 2 | ||
17029 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Aabybro IF, DK | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL, N | 49-BROV | 2 - 0 | ||
18040 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Vejle BK, DK | - | AaB, DK | 70-NFB | 0 - 4 | ||
18041 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Vigør, N | - | Lørenskog IF, N | 72-NFB | 1 - 1 | ||
18042 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 71-NFB | 2 - 1 | ||
18043 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | MG&BK, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | 73-NFB | 1 - 3 | ||
19064 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | Jardar, N | 74-NFB | 9 - 0 | ||
19065 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Furesø, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 75-NFB | 0 - 5 | ||
22034 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Huk FK, N | - | GUI SK, N | 31-SULS | 4 - 1 | ||
22035 | GU14-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | MG&BK, DK | - | VAKANT | 32-SULS | 3 - 0 wo | ||
25037 | EU14-11 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Helmond Sport, NL | - | Vejle BK, DK | 41-AAB | 0 - 2 | ||
25038 | EU14-11 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | AGF, DK | - | Holbæk B&I, DK | 42-AAB | 0 - 4 | ||
28052 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Våg FK , N | - | FC Storebælt, DK | B1-VAD | 2 - 4 | ||
28053 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | - | NFB Team 2C, DK | B2-VAD | 1 - 3 | ||
28054 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | B3-VAD | 2 - 3 | ||
28055 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Vigør Team 4, N | - | LKB Gistrup, DK | B4-VAD | 0 - 7 | ||
31062 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Ljan FK Team 1, N | D7-AABY | 5 - 0 | ||
31063 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Donn, N | - | Aabybro IF, DK | D8-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
31064 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | I.F.Alliancen, DK | D9-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
31065 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1 Anne, N | D10-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
31066 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Våg FK , N | - | IF Nordthy, DK | D11-AABY | 2 - 3 | ||
31067 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Ljan FK Team 2, N | - | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | D12-AABY | 1 - 2 | ||
31068 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | MG&BK, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg Red Lionesses, D | D13-AABY | 0 - 2 | ||
32022 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | Bryne FK, N | 05-BIER | 0 - 3 | ||
32023 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | - | Lerums IS Team 2, S | 06-BIER | 0 - 3 wo | ||
33020 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Våg FK , N | - | Korsør IF, DK | A3-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
33021 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Klokkerholm IF, DK | - | Vigrestad IK, N | A4-NRH | 1 - 1 | ||
33022 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Sørfjell IL , N | A1-NRH | 0 - 0 | ||
33023 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | FK Donn, N | - | Skibsby Højene IF, DK | A2-NRH | 3 - 0 | ||
34027 | BU10B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | TSV, DK | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | G8-SKOV | 0 - 4 | ||
35016 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | Våg FK , N | - | LKB Gistrup Team 2, DK | P1-JETS | 0 - 3 | ||
35019 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:30 | LKB Gistrup Team 1, DK | - | Trauma, N | P2-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
3056 | BU10B-5 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | TST, DK | - | MG&BK Team 1, DK | G2-SKOV | 2 - 0 | ||
3057 | BU10B-5 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | MG&BK Team 2, DK | - | IF Lyseng Team 1, DK | G10-SKOV | 2 - 0 | ||
25039 | EU14-11 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | IFK Göteborg, S | - | RSC Anderlecht, B | 43-AAB | 8 - 7 pe | ||
26032 | EU15-11 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Thisted FC, DK | 44-AAB | 3 - 1 | ||
26033 | EU15-11 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | MG&BK, DK | - | FS Holstebro, DK | 45-AAB | 0 - 2 | ||
26034 | EU15-11 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | FK Vidar, N | - | Vendsyssel FF , DK | 46-AAB | 0 - 1 | ||
26035 | EU15-11 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | Holbæk B&I, DK | - | NFB, DK | 47-AAB | 3 - 2 pe | ||
26036 | EU15-11 | B-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:45 | Hellas Verona, ITA | - | AaB, DK | 61-AAB-kunst | 0 - 2 | ||
3060 | BU10B-5 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:55 | Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 3, DK | G4-SKOV | 2 - 3 | ||
3061 | BU10B-5 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:55 | NFB Team 1, DK | - | TSV, DK | G5-SKOV | 5 - 6 pe | ||
3065 | BU10B-5 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:55 | NFB Team 2, DK | - | Vadum IF, DK | G1-SKOV | 2 - 1 | ||
3066 | BU10B-5 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 10:55 | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | G3-SKOV | 5 - 2 | ||
23028 | EU12-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:00 | Løgstør IF, DK | - | Randers Freja, DK | D1-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
23029 | EU12-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:00 | Gug Boldklub, DK | - | Hjørring IF , DK | D2-AABY | 5 - 2 | ||
26037 | EU15-11 | B-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:00 | Hobro IK, DK | - | AGF, DK | 38-AAB-kunst | 0 - 7 | ||
26038 | EU15-11 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:00 | SC Braga, PT | - | Kärra Dragons FC, S | 39-AAB | 5 - 6 pe | ||
26039 | EU15-11 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:00 | Randers Freja FC, DK | - | PSV Eindhoven , NL | 40-AAB | 1 - 0 | ||
3064 | BU10B-5 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:05 | Aabybro IF Team 3, DK | - | Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK | G6-SKOV | 3 - 2 | ||
3067 | BU10B-5 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:05 | Terndrup / Bælum IF Team 2, DK | - | Terndrup / Bælum IF Team 1, DK | G7-SKOV | 3 - 1 | ||
6036 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | B7-VAD | 2 - 3 | ||
7062 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Hjørring IF , DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | B1-VAD | 3 - 2 | ||
7063 | BU11B1-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | B2-VAD | 1 - 3 | ||
9072 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | VfL Pinneberg Team 2, D | - | NFB, DK | D5-AABY | 2 - 0 | ||
9073 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Brønderslev IF, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 2 Hanne, N | D6-AABY | 2 - 3 | ||
9074 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Hånes IF, N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | D7-AABY | 2 - 3 | ||
9075 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | - | Lørenskog IF Team 1, N | D8-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
9076 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | MG&BK, DK | - | FK Donn Team 3, N | D9-AABY | 1 - 3 | ||
9077 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | FK Donn Team 1, N | - | IF Lyseng, DK | D10-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
9082 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Våg FK Team 3, N | - | FK Vigør Team 2, N | D11-AABY | 1 - 8 | ||
9083 | BU12B1-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | IF Nordthy, DK | - | Våg FK Team 1, N | D12-AABY | 6 - 1 | ||
10060 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Østerbro IF, DK | D3-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
10061 | BU12B2-8 | PO-group A 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Hjørring IF Team 1, DK | - | FC Lejre, DK | D4-AABY | 1 - 4 | ||
11022 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Marnadal IL, N | A5-NRH | 2 - 2 | ||
11039 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | Ebeltoft IF , DK | A6-NRH | 0 - 8 | ||
13042 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | Fyrkat Q, DK | S1-SULS | 3 - 0 wo | ||
13043 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Randesund IL Team 3, N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | S2-SULS | 0 - 3 wo | ||
14033 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | - | Tveit, N | A3-NRH | 2 - 3 | ||
14035 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | A4-NRH | 1 - 6 | ||
14036 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | FC Lejre, DK | - | FK Vigør, N | A7-NRH | 0 - 4 | ||
15027 | GU15-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | FK Vigør, N | 07-BIER | 1 - 1 | ||
18044 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | IFK Stocksund, S | - | Lyngdal FK Rød, N | 70-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
18045 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Herfølge BK, DK | - | Tallinna FC Flora, EST | 72-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
18046 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Furesø, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | 71-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
18047 | BU14A-11 | PO-group A 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Bækkelagets SK, N | - | FK Donn, N | 73-NFB | 1 - 1 | ||
19066 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | FC Rudersdal, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK, N | 74-NFB | 10 - 0 | ||
19067 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Brønderslev, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | 75-NFB | 3 - 2 | ||
21036 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Gug Boldklub, DK | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 18-JETS | 3 - 0 | ||
21037 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Gresvik IL, N | 20-JETS | 5 - 0 | ||
21038 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | 19-JETS | 1 - 2 | ||
21039 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | VRI, DK | - | Aalborg Chang, DK | 21-JETS-kunst | 1 - 2 | ||
21040 | BU15B1-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Holmen IL Team 2, N | 22-JETS | 12 - 0 | ||
21041 | BU15B1-11 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Kråkerøy IL, N | - | Våg FK , N | 23-JETS | 1 - 6 | ||
28048 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | FK Vigør Team 2, N | - | USYS Stuttgart, D | B3-VAD | 5 - 1 | ||
28049 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Ebeltoft IF , DK | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | B4-VAD | 0 - 3 | ||
28050 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 3 Tor, N | B5-VAD | 3 - 2 | ||
28051 | BU11B2-8 | Endpos.game 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Randesund IL Team 1 Vidar, N | - | FK Donn Team 2, N | B6-VAD | 3 - 2 | ||
31069 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Randesund IL Team 2 Vibeke, N | - | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | D13-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
32020 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Lerums IS Team 1, S | - | FK Donn, N | 05-BIER | 1 - 0 | ||
32021 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Randesund IL , N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | 06-BIER | 5 - 0 | ||
34025 | BU10B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | G8-SKOV | 3 - 2 | ||
37017 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Holmen IL , N | - | Bury Town FC, GB | A1-NRH | 6 - 0 | ||
37018 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:15 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL, N | - | Sørfjell IL , N | A2-NRH | 2 - 4 | ||
3068 | BU10B-5 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:30 | IF Lyseng Team 2, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | G9-SKOV | 6 - 0 | ||
36032 | BU09B2-5 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:30 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | G2-SKOV | 0 - 7 | ||
36033 | BU09B2-5 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:30 | Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | G10-SKOV | 0 - 7 | ||
3062 | BU10B-5 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | G7-SKOV | 7 - 5 | ||
4019 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | G3-SKOV | 1 - 4 | ||
4020 | GU10-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | NFB, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | G5-SKOV | 0 - 3 | ||
30019 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | FC Lejre Team 2, DK | - | Terndrup / Bælum IF, DK | G1-SKOV | 0 - 2 | ||
30020 | GU09-5 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | NFB, DK | - | FC Lejre Team 1, DK | G4-SKOV | 1 - 1 | ||
36034 | BU09B2-5 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 11:40 | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | - | AaB, DK | G6-SKOV | 0 - 6 | ||
16 | EU16-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | MG&BK, DK | 49-AAB-opvis | 1 - 3 | ||
6037 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | AaB, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | B1-VAD | 1 - 9 | ||
6038 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Thisted FC, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | B2-VAD | 4 - 2 | ||
6039 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch Team 1, D | - | Østerbro IF, DK | B3-VAD | 3 - 0 | ||
6040 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch Team 2, D | - | Randesund IL , N | B4-VAD | 4 - 6 | ||
6041 | BU11A-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Aabybro IF Team 2, DK | - | Aabybro IF Team 1, DK | B5-VAD | 5 - 4 pe | ||
7058 | BU11B1-8 | A-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Elite sports academy, GB | - | I.F.Alliancen, DK | B6-VAD | 1 - 0 | ||
7059 | BU11B1-8 | A-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | NFB Team 1, DK | B7-VAD | 4 - 5 pe | ||
8042 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | FC Lejre, DK | D5-AABY | 4 - 2 pe | ||
8043 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | - | Østerbro IF, DK | D6-AABY | 2 - 0 | ||
8044 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Randesund IL , N | - | NFB, DK | D7-AABY | 2 - 3 | ||
8045 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Aabybro IF, DK | - | Hatting Torsted, DK | D8-AABY | 1 - 6 | ||
8046 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | MG&BK, DK | - | Gug Boldklub, DK | D9-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
8047 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Hornbæk SF, DK | - | OB, DK | D10-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
8048 | BU12A-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | AaB, DK | - | FC Stockholm internazionale, S | D11-AABY | 0 - 3 | ||
10062 | BU12B2-8 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Stensballe IK, DK | - | FK Vigør Team 1, N | D12-AABY | 2 - 3 | ||
10063 | BU12B2-8 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Løgstør IF, DK | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK | D13-AABY | 8 - 6 pe | ||
11026 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FK Donn Team 2, N | - | Holmen IL Team 1, N | A5-NRH | 1 - 1 | ||
11041 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | Øyestad IL Team 1, N | A6-NRH | 0 - 4 | ||
13044 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | AaB, DK | S1-SULS | 0 - 1 | ||
13045 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | Våg FK , N | S2-SULS | 2 - 0 | ||
14038 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | A7-NRH | 0 - 5 | ||
17026 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Randesund IL Team 1, N | - | FK Jerv Blå, N | 48-BROV | 2 - 0 | ||
17027 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | Våg FK Team 2, N | 49-BROV | 1 - 10 | ||
17032 | BU13B2-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | GUI SK, N | 50-BROV | 3 - 1 | ||
17033 | BU13B2-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL, N | 51-BROV | 2 - 1 | ||
19068 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Lyngdal FK Hvid, N | 70-NFB | 2 - 1 | ||
19069 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Flekkerøy IL , N | - | Bjørkelangen IL , N | 71-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
19070 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | Øyestad IL, N | 72-NFB | 2 - 0 | ||
19071 | BU14B-11 | Qual.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FK Donn, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 73-NFB | 8 - 0 | ||
20030 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | AaB, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | 18-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
20031 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | VRI, DK | 19-JETS | 1 - 4 pe | ||
20032 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | 20-JETS | 1 - 2 | ||
20033 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Gresvik IL, N | - | B93, DK | 21-JETS-kunst | 2 - 4 pe | ||
20034 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Kråkerøy IL, N | - | Aalborg Chang, DK | 22-JETS | 3 - 0 wo | ||
20035 | BU15A-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Bækkelagets SK, N | - | Vigrestad IK, N | 23-JETS | 3 - 2 | ||
22036 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | GUI SK, N | - | VAKANT | 31-SULS | 3 - 0 wo | ||
22037 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Huk FK, N | - | MG&BK, DK | 32-SULS | 0 - 4 | ||
29060 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Våg FK Team 1, N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | 38-AAB-kunst | 0 - 2 | ||
29061 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | MG&BK, DK | - | TSV, DK | 39-AAB | 3 - 2 pe | ||
29062 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | 40-AAB | 0 - 2 | ||
29063 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FC Tarp-Oeversee, D | - | Frommsteg IL , N 41-AAB | 3 - 1 | |||
29064 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Røa IL Team 2, N | - | FK Vigør Team 2, N | 42-AAB | 1 - 2 | ||
29065 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Vaulen Idrettslag, N | - | Tjøme IL , N | 43-AAB | 6 - 5 pe | ||
29066 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | FK Vigør Team 1, N | - | Røa IL Team 1, N | 44-AAB | 4 - 0 | ||
29067 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Ski Fotball, N | - | Langå IK, DK | 45-AAB | 2 - 0 | ||
29068 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Lundby IF, S | - | Brusand IL, N | 46-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
29069 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg, DK | - | Våg FK Team 2, N | 47-AAB | 6 - 1 | ||
29070 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Bryne FK, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 61-AAB-kunst | 1 - 2 | ||
31070 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Randesund IL Team 4 Mikal, N | - | Randesund IL Team 3 Runar, N | D3-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
31071 | GU12-8 | Qual.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | VfL PinnebergBlue Lionesses, D | - | Flekkerøy IL , N | D4-AABY | 2 - 5 | ||
33024 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Vigrestad IK, N | - | FK Donn, N | A1-NRH | 3 - 2 | ||
33025 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Våg FK , N | A2-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
33026 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Skibsby Højene IF, DK | - | Klokkerholm IF, DK | A3-NRH | 0 - 2 | ||
33027 | GU15-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Korsør IF, DK | - | Lyngdal FK, N | A4-NRH | 0 - 1 | ||
35017 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | LKB Gistrup Team 2, DK | - | Vigrestad IK, N | P1-JETS | 0 - 5 | ||
35020 | GU14-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:00 | Trauma, N | - | Fårevejle Boldklub, DK | P2-JETS | 0 - 2 | ||
3063 | BU10B-5 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:05 | MG&BK Team 1, DK | - | IF Lyseng Team 1, DK | G2-SKOV | 0 - 2 | ||
3069 | BU10B-5 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:05 | TST, DK | - | MG&BK Team 2, DK | G9-SKOV | 2 - 0 | ||
17 | EU16-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | - | Hjørring FK, DK | 39-AAB | 1 - 2 | ||
18 | EU16-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Herning Fremad, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 40-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
7060 | BU11B1-8 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Vigør Team 1, N | - | Randesund IL Team 2 Stefan, N | B1-VAD | 4 - 1 | ||
7061 | BU11B1-8 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Donn Team 3, N | - | AaB, DK | B2-VAD | 4 - 1 | ||
7064 | BU11B1-8 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Løgstør IF, DK | - | TSV, DK | B4-VAD | 1 - 8 | ||
7065 | BU11B1-8 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Østerbro IF, DK | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | B3-VAD | 6 - 4 pe | ||
7067 | BU11B1-8 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Gimletroll IL team 1, N | - | FK Vigør Team 3, N | B5-VAD | 2 - 1 | ||
7068 | BU11B1-8 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | MG&BK, DK | - | FK Donn Team 1, N | B6-VAD | 2 - 4 | ||
10064 | BU12B2-8 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Jerv Team 2, N | - | TSV Team 2, DK | D13-AABY | 3 - 2 | ||
11023 | BU13B1-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | A5-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
11040 | BU13B1-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | - | Våg FK , N | A6-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
13046 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Donn Team 1, N | - | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | S1-SULS | 2 - 1 | ||
13047 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | NFB, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | S2-SULS | 2 - 0 | ||
14037 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | A3-NRH | 5 - 1 | ||
14039 | GU13B-8 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | USYS Stuttgart, D | A7-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
14040 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Donn, N | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | A4-NRH | 7 - 0 | ||
16030 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 48-BROV | 8 - 7 pe | ||
16031 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | AaB, DK | - | FK Jerv Gul, N | 49-BROV | 4 - 1 | ||
16032 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Randers Freja, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | 50-BROV | 2 - 1 | ||
16033 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | MG&BK, DK | - | FK Donn, N | 51-BROV | 0 - 4 | ||
22038 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Viborg Q, DK | - | Lillesand IL , N | 31-SULS | 3 - 0 | ||
22039 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Kråkerøy IL, N | 32-SULS | 0 - 1 | ||
24039 | EU13-11 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | - | HJK Helsinki Blue, FIN | 43-AAB | 1 - 0 | ||
24040 | EU13-11 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Vendsyssel FF , DK | - | AaB, DK | 44-AAB | 0 - 8 | ||
24041 | EU13-11 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Brommapojkarna, S | - | Lyn Fotball, N | 61-AAB-kunst | 4 - 0 | ||
25040 | EU14-11 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | IFK Stocksund, S | - | Vendsyssel FF , DK | 45-AAB | 1 - 2 | ||
29071 | BU16-11 | Qual.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | - | GAVC, NL | 38-AAB-kunst | 0 - 2 | ||
31072 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Ljan FK Team 1, N | - | FK Donn, N | D3-AABY | 0 - 1 | ||
31073 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Våg FK , N | - | Ljan FK Team 2, N | D4-AABY | 4 - 1 | ||
31074 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | IF Nordthy, DK | - | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | D5-AABY | 1 - 2 | ||
31075 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | D6-AABY | 2 - 1 | ||
31076 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | Randesund IL Team 1 Anne, N | D7-AABY | 4 - 1 | ||
31079 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | MG&BK, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 2 Vibeke, N | D8-AABY | 5 - 0 | ||
31080 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | VfL Pinneberg Red Lionesses, D | - | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | D9-AABY | 0 - 1 | ||
31081 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Aabybro IF, DK | D10-AABY | 1 - 0 | ||
31082 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Vigør, N | - | NFB, DK | D11-AABY | 0 - 1 | ||
31083 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Sollentuna FK, S | - | TSV, DK | D12-AABY | 2 - 0 | ||
32024 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | FK Donn, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 06-BIER | 1 - 3 | ||
32026 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Lerums IS Team 2, S | - | Randesund IL , N | 05-BIER | 0 - 4 | ||
32027 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | 07-BIER | 3 - 0 wo | ||
37019 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 1 - 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Bury Town FC, GB | - | Lyngdal FK, N | A1-NRH | 1 - 2 | ||
37020 | BU13A-8 | PO-grp 4 - 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 12:45 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Stensballe IK, DK | A2-NRH | 1 - 4 | ||
24036 | EU13-11 | C-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:00 | Holbæk B&I, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 41-AAB | 1 - 0 | ||
24037 | EU13-11 | C-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:00 | Lørenskog IF, N | - | Optimize Performance Academy, DK | 42-AAB | 7 - 8 pe | ||
24038 | EU13-11 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:00 | Randers Freja FC, DK | - | IF Gnistan, FIN | 49-AAB-opvis | 0 - 1 | ||
25041 | EU14-11 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:00 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | AaB, DK | 46-AAB | 0 - 3 | ||
7066 | BU11B1-8 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | B1-VAD | 3 - 1 | ||
7069 | BU11B1-8 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Elite sports academy, GB | - | NFB Team 1, DK | B2-VAD | 4 - 1 | ||
10065 | BU12B2-8 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | VfL Pinneberg Team 1, D | - | BK Skottfint Team 2, S | D5-AABY | 0 - 4 | ||
10066 | BU12B2-8 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Våg FK Team 2, N | - | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | D6-AABY | 3 - 1 | ||
10067 | BU12B2-8 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Randesund IL Team 1 Åshild, N | - | AaB, DK | D7-AABY | 1 - 4 | ||
10068 | BU12B2-8 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | FK Donn Team 2, N | D8-AABY | 0 - 6 | ||
10069 | BU12B2-8 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Flekkerøy IL , N | - | Lørenskog IF Team 2, N | D9-AABY | 3 - 2 | ||
12030 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N | - | Hornbæk SF, DK | A2-NRH | 1 - 5 | ||
12031 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Øyestad IL Team 2, N | - | FK Donn Team 1, N | A3-NRH | 2 - 1 | ||
12032 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Lyngdal FK, N | A4-NRH | 4 - 2 pe | ||
12033 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | MG&BK, DK | - | Holmen IL Team 2, N | A5-NRH | 3 - 4 pe | ||
12034 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Randers Freja, DK | - | Gimletroll IL , N | A6-NRH | 1 - 5 | ||
12035 | BU13B2-8 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | A7-NRH | 1 - 0 | ||
13048 | GU11-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Ikast FC, DK | - | FK Donn Team 2, N | S1-SULS | 7 - 0 | ||
14041 | GU13B-8 | Group 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Vigrestad IK, N | - | Sørfjell IL , N | A1-NRH | 2 - 1 | ||
15030 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | 06-BIER | 1 - 0 | ||
15031 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | FK Vigør, N | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | 07-BIER | 2 - 1 | ||
16034 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Stabæk Fotball, N | - | Lyn Fotball, N | 50-BROV | 2 - 1 | ||
16035 | BU13A-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | FK Vigør, N | - | Randesund IL , N | 51-BROV | 0 - 2 | ||
17030 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | 48-BROV | 1 - 1 | ||
17031 | BU13B2-11 | PO-grp A 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Våg FK Team 2, N | - | FK Jerv Blå, N | 49-BROV | 9 - 0 | ||
21042 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Holmen IL Team 2, N | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | 18-JETS | 0 - 4 | ||
21043 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Aabybro IF, DK | - | Torns IF , S | 19-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
21044 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Gresvik IL, N | - | Kråkerøy IL, N | 20-JETS | 3 - 2 | ||
21045 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Våg FK , N | 21-JETS-kunst | 1 - 2 | ||
21046 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | VRI, DK | 22-JETS | 3 - 0 | ||
21047 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Gug Boldklub, DK | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | 23-JETS | 3 - 2 | ||
22040 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Bogafjell IL Team 2, N | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 31-SULS | 2 - 1 | ||
22041 | GU14-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Bogafjell IL Team 1, N | - | Lerums IS, S | 32-SULS | 0 - 1 | ||
31077 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Randesund IL Team 3 Runar, N | - | VfL PinnebergBlue Lionesses, D | D3-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
31078 | GU12-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Randesund IL Team 4 Mikal, N | - | Flekkerøy IL , N | D4-AABY | 3 - 1 | ||
32025 | GU16-11 | Group 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:30 | Bryne FK, N | - | Lerums IS Team 1, S | 05-BIER | 2 - 0 | ||
25046 | EU14-11 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 13:45 | Hasle Løren IL , N | - | Bellevue FC, S | 61-AAB-kunst | 4 - 2 | ||
23030 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | VfL Pinneberg, D | - | FA Kauno Zalgiris, LIT | D1-AABY | 4 - 5 pe | ||
23031 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Stensballe IK, DK | - | Hjørring IF , DK | D2-AABY | 0 - 2 | ||
24042 | EU13-11 | D-semi final:01 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Hobro IK, DK | - | Tallinna FC Flora, EST | 38-AAB-kunst | 2 - 0 | ||
24043 | EU13-11 | D-semi final:02 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV, D | - | FS Holstebro, DK | 39-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
25042 | EU14-11 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | OB, DK | - | FS Holstebro, DK | 45-AAB | 3 - 0 | ||
25043 | EU14-11 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Hobro IK, DK | - | Helmond Sport, NL | 47-AAB | 2 - 3 | ||
25044 | EU14-11 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | AGF, DK | - | RSC Anderlecht, B | 40-AAB | 4 - 3 | ||
25045 | EU14-11 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Holbæk B&I, DK | - | IFK Göteborg, S | 49-AAB-opvis | 1 - 6 | ||
25047 | EU14-11 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Krc Genk, B | - | Vejle BK, DK | 46-AAB | 2 - 0 | ||
26040 | EU15-11 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Thisted FC, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | 43-AAB | 5 - 4 pe | ||
26041 | EU15-11 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | FK Vidar, N | - | NFB, DK | 44-AAB | 0 - 1 | ||
26042 | EU15-11 | B-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | Hellas Verona, ITA | - | Hobro IK, DK | 41-AAB | 1 - 0 | ||
26043 | EU15-11 | A-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:00 | SC Braga, PT | - | PSV Eindhoven , NL | 42-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
2036 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | FK Vigør, N | - | Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N | 19-JETS | 7 - 6 pe | ||
2037 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Dvergsnes Sportsklub, N | - | Østsiden FK, N | 20-JETS | 1 - 0 | ||
2038 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | TSV, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | 21-JETS-kunst | 0 - 3 | ||
2039 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Lillesand IL , N | 22-JETS | 6 - 5 pe | ||
2040 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Hjørring FK, DK | - | Biersted IF, DK | 23-JETS | 5 - 3 | ||
5030 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | FC Lejre, DK | - | NFB, DK | 48-BROV | 1 - 2 | ||
5031 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Huk FK, N | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | 49-BROV | 3 - 1 | ||
5032 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 50-BROV | 0 - 3 | ||
5033 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Lørenskog IF, N | - | Våg FK Team 1, N | 51-BROV | 4 - 6 | ||
15032 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Lillesand IL , N | - | Randesund IL Team 2, N | 05-BIER | 2 - 3 | ||
15033 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Ängby IF, S | - | FC Rudersdal, DK | 06-BIER | 3 - 1 | ||
15034 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | GAVC, NL | - | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | 07-BIER | 0 - 2 | ||
21048 | BU15B1-11 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:15 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | Aalborg Chang, DK | 18-JETS | 3 - 6 pe | ||
26044 | EU15-11 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 14:45 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | FS Holstebro, DK | 61-AAB-kunst | 5 - 6 pe | ||
11042 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Hof IL, N | - | Lyn Fotball, N | A1-NRH | 0 - 4 | ||
11043 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Holmen IL Team 1, N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | A2-NRH | 6 - 4 pe | ||
11044 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Hjørring FK, DK | A3-NRH | 2 - 5 | ||
11045 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FK Donn Team 2, N | - | Våg FK , N | A4-NRH | 0 - 2 | ||
11046 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Marnadal IL, N | - | Øyestad IL Team 1, N | A5-NRH | 0 - 1 | ||
11047 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N | - | Ikast FC, DK | A6-NRH | 4 - 3 pe | ||
11048 | BU13B1-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Thisted FC, DK | - | Ebeltoft IF , DK | A7-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
15035 | GU15-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | LKB Gistrup, DK | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 05-BIER | 4 - 0 | ||
16036 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | MG&BK, DK | 48-BROV | 3 - 0 | ||
16037 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Randers Freja, DK | - | FK Donn, N | 49-BROV | 0 - 5 | ||
16038 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | FK Jerv Gul, N | 50-BROV | 3 - 2 | ||
16039 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Thisted FC, DK | - | AaB, DK | 51-BROV | 2 - 1 | ||
19072 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Øyestad IL, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 70-NFB | 4 - 2 pe | ||
19073 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | FK Donn, N | 71-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
19074 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Lyngdal FK Hvid, N | - | Bjørkelangen IL , N | 72-NFB | 0 - 9 | ||
19075 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Flekkerøy IL , N | 73-NFB | 6 - 5 pe | ||
19076 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Bækkelagets SK, N | - | Randesund IL , N | 74-NFB | 1 - 4 | ||
19077 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FC Rudersdal, DK | - | Brønderslev, DK | 75-NFB | 6 - 0 | ||
20036 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Aalborg Chang, DK | - | Vigrestad IK, N | 18-JETS | 0 - 3 wo | ||
20037 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Kråkerøy IL, N | - | Bækkelagets SK, N | 19-JETS | 4 - 2 | ||
20038 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FK Vigør, N | - | Gresvik IL, N | 20-JETS | 3 - 2 pe | ||
20039 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | B93, DK | 21-JETS-kunst | 1 - 2 | ||
20040 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Randesund IL , N | - | Ikast FC, DK | 22-JETS | 0 - 3 | ||
20041 | BU15A-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | AaB, DK | - | VRI, DK | 23-JETS | 0 - 2 | ||
23032 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Hobro IK, DK | - | IFK Göteborg, S | D1-AABY | 2 - 4 | ||
23033 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Løgstør IF, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | D2-AABY | 4 - 1 | ||
29072 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Tjøme IL , N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 2, N | 38-AAB-kunst | 3 - 0 | ||
29073 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Vaulen Idrettslag, N | - | GAVC, NL | 39-AAB | 2 - 1 | ||
29074 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Røa IL Team 2, N | - | Bryne FK, N | 40-AAB | 1 - 3 | ||
29075 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FK Vigør Team 2, N | - | VfL Pinneberg, D | 41-AAB | 2 - 0 | ||
29076 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Frommsteg IL , N Våg FK Team 2, N | 42-AAB | 4 - 0 | ||||
29077 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | FC Tarp-Oeversee, D | - | Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg, DK | 43-AAB | 1 - 4 | ||
29078 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | I.F.Alliancen, DK | - | Brusand IL, N | 44-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
29079 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Ikast FC, DK | - | Lundby IF, S | 45-AAB | 6 - 5 pe | ||
29080 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | TSV, DK | - | Langå IK, DK | 46-AAB | 1 - 0 | ||
29081 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | MG&BK, DK | - | Ski Fotball, N | 47-AAB | 5 - 7 pe | ||
29082 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:00 | Våg FK Team 1, N | - | Røa IL Team 1, N | 49-AAB-opvis | |||
2041 | BU15B2-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Holmen IL Team 1, N | - | NØFF, DK | 18-JETS | 5 - 4 pe | ||
5034 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Stabæk Fotball, N | - | Flekkerøy IL , N | 50-BROV | 0 - 2 | ||
5035 | BU13B1-11 | Qual.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Vigrestad IK, N | 51-BROV | 4 - 0 | ||
14042 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 1, DK | - | Ikast FC, DK | A1-NRH | 3 - 1 | ||
14043 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | USYS Stuttgart, D | - | Sørfjell IL , N | A2-NRH | 3 - 0 | ||
14044 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Tveit, N | - | IF Fremad Nørhalne Team 2, DK | A3-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
14045 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | FC Lejre, DK | - | Vigrestad IK, N | A4-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
14046 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Gimletroll IL Team 1, N | - | FK Donn, N | A5-NRH | 5 - 3 pe | ||
14047 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | FK Vigør, N | - | Gimletroll IL Team 2, N | A6-NRH | 3 - 1 pe | ||
14048 | GU13B-8 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | A7-NRH | 2 - 0 | ||
15038 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Lillesand IL , N | - | FC Rudersdal, DK | 05-BIER | 0 - 2 | ||
15039 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | Ängby IF, S | 06-BIER | |||
15040 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Øster Han Herred, DK | - | Randesund IL Team 1, N | 07-BIER | 3 - 5 pe | ||
16040 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Lyn Fotball, N | - | FK Vigør, N | 48-BROV | 1 - 2 | ||
16041 | BU13A-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Stabæk Fotball, N | - | Randesund IL , N | 49-BROV | 0 - 2 | ||
19078 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Jardar, N | - | Furesø, DK | 75-NFB | 0 - 2 | ||
19079 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Jetsmark IF , DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 71-NFB | 2 - 0 | ||
19080 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 9 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Bogafjell IL Team 1, N | - | Ikast FC, DK | 72-NFB | 2 - 1 | ||
19081 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 10 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Våg FK , N | - | Bogafjell IL Team 2, N | 73-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
19082 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 11 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Lillesand IL , N | - | Lura IL , N | 74-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
19083 | BU14B-11 | Endpos.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Randers Freja, DK | - | NFB, DK | 70-NFB | 2 - 0 | ||
26045 | EU15-11 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Vendsyssel FF , DK | - | Holbæk B&I, DK | 41-AAB | 5 - 6 pe | ||
26046 | EU15-11 | B-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | AaB, DK | - | AGF, DK | 42-AAB | 0 - 1 | ||
26047 | EU15-11 | A-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Kärra Dragons FC, S | - | Randers Freja FC, DK | 49-AAB-opvis | 3 - 0 | ||
29083 | BU16-11 | Endpos.games 12 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 15:45 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | - | FK Vigør Team 1, N | 38-AAB-kunst | 1 - 3 | ||
23034 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:00 | AaB, DK | - | OB, DK | D1-AABY | 1 - 5 | ||
23035 | EU12-8 | Endpos.game 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:00 | Randers Freja, DK | - | Gug Boldklub, DK | D2-AABY | 3 - 0 | ||
24044 | EU13-11 | C-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:00 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Lørenskog IF, N | 39-AAB | 5 - 0 | ||
24045 | EU13-11 | C-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:00 | Holbæk B&I, DK | - | Optimize Performance Academy, DK | 40-AAB | 4 - 1 | ||
5038 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Randesund IL Team 2, N | - | Lørenskog IF, N | 48-BROV | 4 - 0 | ||
5039 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | IF Lyseng, DK | - | Våg FK Team 1, N | 49-BROV | 0 - 3 | ||
5040 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | FC Lejre, DK | - | Jetsmark IF , DK | 50-BROV | 3 - 1 | ||
5041 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | NFB, DK | - | Huk FK, N | 51-BROV | 0 - 1 | ||
12036 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Lyngdal FK, N | - | MG&BK, DK | A1-NRH | 5 - 7 | ||
12037 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Sørfjell IL , N | - | Holmen IL Team 2, N | A2-NRH | 1 - 2 | ||
12038 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N | - | FK Donn Team 1, N | A3-NRH | 1 - 3 | ||
12039 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Hornbæk SF, DK | - | Øyestad IL Team 2, N | A4-NRH | 0 - 2 | ||
12040 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Randers Freja, DK | - | Øster Han Herred, DK | A5-NRH | 5 - 0 | ||
12041 | BU13B2-8 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team 1, N | A6-NRH | 0 - 1 | ||
15036 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | GAVC, NL | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 05-BIER | 0 - 3 | ||
15037 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Ringsted pigefodbold, DK | - | LKB Gistrup, DK | 06-BIER | 0 - 1 | ||
15041 | GU15-11 | Endpos.games 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Gimletroll IL , N | - | FK Vigør, N | 07-BIER | 3 - 0 | ||
18048 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Herfølge BK, DK | - | Randesund IL , N | 70-NFB | 4 - 0 | ||
18049 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Tallinna FC Flora, EST | - | Furesø, DK | 71-NFB | 0 - 1 | ||
18050 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | IFK Stocksund, S | - | Bækkelagets SK, N | 72-NFB | 1 - 0 | ||
18051 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 4 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Lyngdal FK Rød, N | - | FK Donn, N | 73-NFB | 1 - 3 | ||
18052 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 5 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Vejle BK, DK | - | IF Lyseng, DK | 74-NFB | 5 - 4 | ||
18053 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 6 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 16:30 | Lørenskog IF, N | - | MG&BK, DK | 75-NFB | 2 - 1 | ||
24046 | EU13-11 | D-Finale | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:00 | Hobro IK, DK | - | Eimsbütteler TV, D | 38-AAB-kunst | 1 - 0 | ||
24047 | EU13-11 | D-3.e plads | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:00 | Tallinna FC Flora, EST | - | FS Holstebro, DK | 39-AAB | 2 - 3 | ||
5036 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 1 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:15 | Stabæk Fotball, N | - | Vigrestad IK, N | 48-BROV | 4 - 0 | ||
5037 | BU13B1-11 | Endpos.games 2 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:15 | Flekkerøy IL , N | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 49-BROV | 5 - 2 | ||
17034 | BU13B2-11 | Endpos.games 3 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:15 | VRI, DK | - | Aabybro IF, DK | 50-BROV | 5 - 0 | ||
18054 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 7 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:15 | FK Vigør, N | - | Ikast FC, DK | 71-NFB | 1 - 4 | ||
18055 | BU14A-11 | Endpos.game 8 | Sat 28/05/2022 | Sat | 17:15 | AaB, DK | - | Gimletroll IL , N | 70-NFB | 3 - 0 |