Silkeborg-Voel Cup 2024

12. til 14. Apr 2024

Tilmeldinger

Antal tilmeldte hold: 233
BK Ydun 2 ,U9P - Lilla
BK Ydun 2 ,U11D - A - Lilla
BK Ydun 2 ,U11P - B - Lilla
BK Ydun 2 ,U13P - B - Lilla
BK Ydun 3 ,U11D - C - Lilla
BK Ydun 3 ,U11P - C - Lilla
BK Ydun 3 ,U13P - C - Lilla
BK Ydun:1 ,U13D - A - Lilla
BK Ydun:2 ,U13D - B - Lilla
BK Ydun:3 ,U13D - C - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U9D - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U9P - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U11D - A - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U11P - A - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U13P - A - Lilla
BK Ydun ,U15P - A - Lilla

Christiansbjerg-Skovbakken:2 ,U15P - B - Rød
Christiansbjerg-Skovbakken ,U15P - B - Gul

Egebjerg IF:A ,U15P - B - Blå
Egebjerg IF:B ,U15P - B - Blå
Egebjerg IF:C ,U11P - C - Blå
Egebjerg IF ,U9P - Blå
Egebjerg IF ,U11D - B - Blå

HA85, Hvinningdal ,U11D - C - Rød
HA85, Hvinningdal ,U11P - C - Rød
HA85, Hvinningdal ,U13D - B - Rød
HEI:1 ,U11D - B - Rød
HEI:1 ,U11P - B - Rød
HEI:1 ,U15P - A - Rød
HEI:1 ,U15P - B - Rød
HEI:2 ,U11D - B - Rød
HEI:2 ,U11P - B - Rød
HEI:2 ,U13P - A - Rød
HEI:2 ,U13P - C - Rød
HEI:2 ,U15D - A - Rød
HEI:2 ,U15P - A - Rød
HEI:3 ,U11P - C - Rød
HEI:3 ,U13P - C - Rød
HEI:3 ,U15D - A - Rød
HEI:4 ,U11P - C - Rød
HEI:U9D - A ,U9D - Rød
HEI:U9D - B ,U9D - Rød
HEI ,U9P - Rød
HEI ,U11D - A - Rød
HEI ,U11P - A - Rød
HEI ,U13D - A - Rød
HEI ,U13P - A - Rød
HEI ,U13P - B - Rød
HEI ,U15D - A - Rød
HEI ,U15D - B - Rød
HRH/Oddense:1 ,U15D - B - Grå
HRH/Oddense:2 ,U15D - B - Pink
Hadsten Håndbold ,U13D - B - Blå/orange
Hadsten Håndbold ,U13P - A - Blå/orange
Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:B ,U9D - Grøn
Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:B ,U11D - B - Grøn
Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C ,U11D - C - Grøn
Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C ,U11P - C - Grøn
Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C ,U13P - C - Grøn
Hasle KFUM: B 2 ,U11D - B - Blå
Hasle KFUM:B 1 ,U11D - B - Blå
Hasle KFUM:C ,U9D - Blå
Hasle KFUM:C ,U9P - Blå
Hasle KFUM:C ,U11D - C - Blå
Hasle KFUM:C ,U11P - C - Blå
Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK3 ,U9P - Hvid/blå
Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik1 ,U9P - Hvid/blå
Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik2 ,U9P - Hvid/blå
Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik ,U9D - Hvid/blå
Holte IF Håndbold ,U9P - Hvid
Holte IF Håndbold ,U11P - C - Hvid
Holte IF Håndbold ,U13D - B - Hvid
Hundslund IF ,U9P - Rød
Hundslund IF ,U11D - C - Rød
Hundslund IF ,U11P - B - Rød

IF Midtdjurs:1 ,U11P - B - Rød
IF Midtdjurs:2 ,U11P - C - Rød
IF Midtdjurs ,U11D - C - Rød
IF Midtdjurs ,U13P - C - Rød
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1 ,U11P - B - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1 ,U13P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1 ,U15D - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1 ,U15P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2 ,U11P - B - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2 ,U13P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2 ,U15D - B - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2 ,U15P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3 ,U15P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U11D - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U11D - B - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U11P - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U13D - A - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U13D - C - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U13P - C - Gul
IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD ,U15D - B - Gul

Lyngby HK:1 ,U11D - B - Blå
Lyngby HK:1 ,U11P - A - Blå
Lyngby HK:1 ,U13D - B - Blå
Lyngby HK:1 ,U13P - B - Blå
Lyngby HK:1 ,U15P - B - Blå
Lyngby HK:2 ,U11D - C - Blå
Lyngby HK:2 ,U11P - B - Blå
Lyngby HK:2 ,U13P - C - Blå
Lyngby HK:3 ,U11P - C - Blå

Nibe HK U11P - 3 ,U11P - C - Gul
Nibe HK:U11D-1 ,U11D - A - Gul
Nibe HK:U11D-2 ,U11D - B - Gul
Nibe HK:U11D-3 ,U11D - C - Gul
Nibe HK:U11P-1 ,U11P - B - Gul
Nibe HK:U11P-2 ,U11P - C - Gul
Nibe HK:U13D-1 ,U13D - A - Gul
Nibe HK:U13D-2 ,U13D - B - Gul
Nibe HK:U13P-1 ,U13P - B - Gul
Nibe HK:U13P-2 ,U13P - C - Gul
Nibe HK:U9D-1 ,U9D - Gul

Randers Freja:2 ,U13P - C - Blå/hvid
Randers Freja ,U11P - C - Blå/hvid
Randers Freja ,U13P - B - Blå/hvid
Ry Håndbold:2 ,U9D - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:2 ,U13P - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:A ,U11D - A - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U11D - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U11P - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U13D - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U13P - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U15D - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:B ,U15P - B - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:C ,U11D - C - Blå45
Ry Håndbold:C ,U11P - C - Blå45
Ry Håndbold ,U9D - Blå45

Silkeborg IF ,U11P - A - Rød
Silkeborg IF ,U11P - C - Rød
Silkeborg IF ,U13D - B - Rød
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 ,U13P - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1 ,U15D - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 ,U13P - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 ,U15D - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2 ,U15P - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U9D - A ,U9D - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U9D - B ,U9D - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U9P - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U11D - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U11D - B - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U11P - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U11P - B - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U13D - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U13D - B - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U13P - B - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U15P - A - Grøn
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM ,U15P - B - Grøn
Starup UIF:2 ,U11D - B - Grøn
Starup UIF:2 ,U11D - C - Grøn
Starup UIF ,U11D - A - Grøn
Starup UIF ,U13D - C - Grøn
Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold Klub:A ,U15D - B - Grøn
Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold Klub:B ,U15P - B - Grøn

TM Tønder ,U15D - B - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:1 ,U11D - B - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:1 ,U11P - A - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:1 ,U13P - A - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:2 ,U11D - C - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:2 ,U11P - A - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:2 ,U13P - A - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:3 ,U11P - B - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:3 ,U13P - C - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:4 ,U11P - B - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK:5 ,U11P - C - Rød
Team Esbjerg HK ,U13D - B - Rød
Team Haderslev KFUM:2 ,U13D - A - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM:2 ,U13D - C - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U11D - B - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U11P - B - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U13D - A - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U13P - A - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U13P - B - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U15D - A - Blå
Team Haderslev KFUM ,U15P - B - Blå
Team Helsinge Håndbold ,U13P - A - Gul
Team Helsinge Håndbold ,U13P - B - Gul
Team Nordøst:1 ,U11D - B - grå
Team Nordøst:1 ,U13P - B - Grøn
Team Nordøst:2 ,U11D - C - grå
Team Nordøst:2 ,U13P - C - Grøn
Team Nordøst ,U11P - B - Grøn
Team Nordøst ,U13P - A - Grøn
Team Vest Håndbold ,U11P - C - Blå
Team Vest Håndbold ,U13P - C - Blå
Team tangen ,U15P - B - Lyseblå
Tjørring IF 1 ,U11P - B - Blå
Tjørring IF 2 ,U11P - C - Blå
Tjørring IF ,U11D - C - Blå
tst, Tilst ,U9D - Grøn
tst, Tilst ,U13P - B - Grøn
Tvis Håndbold:U11 Dr. ,U11D - B - Hvid
Tvis Håndbold:U13 P1 ,U13P - B - Hvid
Tvis Håndbold:U15 D1 ,U15D - B - Hvid
Tvis Håndbold:U15 D2 ,U15D - B - Hvid
Tvis Håndbold ,U9D - Hvid
Tvis Håndbold ,U11P - C - Hvid

VAKANT ,U15P - B
Varde HK:1 ,U11D - B - Grøn
Varde HK:1 ,U13D - B - Blå
Varde HK:1 ,U15P - B - Blå
Varde HK:2 ,U13D - C - Blå
Varde HK:2 ,U15P - B - Blå
Varde HK ,U9P - Grøn
Varde HK ,U11P - B - Grøn
Varde HK ,U13P - B - Grøn
Viby IF Håndbold:1 ,U13D - A - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold:2 ,U11D - C - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold:2 ,U13D - B - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold:3 ,U13D - C - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold ,U9P - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold ,U11D - B - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold ,U11P - B - Hvid
Viby IF Håndbold ,U13P - B - Hvid
Vildbjerg Håndbold ,U11D - C - Gul
Vildbjerg Håndbold ,U11P - C - Gul
Vildbjerg Håndbold ,U13D - C - Gul
Virklund Boldklub:1 ,U11D - C - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub:1 ,U11P - B - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub:2 ,U11D - B - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub:2 ,U11P - B - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub ,U9D - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub ,U13D - C - Hvid
Virklund Boldklub ,U13P - B - Hvid
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 ,U9D - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 ,U15D - A - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1 ,U15P - A - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 2 ,U15D - B - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH1 ,U9P - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH2 ,U9P - Marineblå
Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH2 ,U15P - B - Marineblå
Land Antal hold Procent Antal tilmeldte hold:
1 0.43 VAKANT:U15P - B,
232 99.57 BK Ydun 2:U9P, BK Ydun 2:U11D - A, BK Ydun 2:U11P - B, BK Ydun 2:U13P - B, BK Ydun 3:U11D - C, BK Ydun 3:U11P - C, BK Ydun 3:U13P - C, BK Ydun:1:U13D - A, BK Ydun:2:U13D - B, BK Ydun:3:U13D - C, BK Ydun:U9D, BK Ydun:U9P, BK Ydun:U11D - A, BK Ydun:U11P - A, BK Ydun:U13P - A, BK Ydun:U15P - A, Christiansbjerg-Skovbakken:2:U15P - B, Christiansbjerg-Skovbakken:U15P - B, Egebjerg IF:A:U15P - B, Egebjerg IF:B:U15P - B, Egebjerg IF:C:U11P - C, Egebjerg IF:U9P, Egebjerg IF:U11D - B, HA85, Hvinningdal:U11D - C, HA85, Hvinningdal:U11P - C, HA85, Hvinningdal:U13D - B, HEI:1:U11D - B, HEI:1:U11P - B, HEI:1:U15P - A, HEI:1:U15P - B, HEI:2:U11D - B, HEI:2:U11P - B, HEI:2:U13P - A, HEI:2:U13P - C, HEI:2:U15D - A, HEI:2:U15P - A, HEI:3:U11P - C, HEI:3:U13P - C, HEI:3:U15D - A, HEI:4:U11P - C, HEI:U9D - A:U9D, HEI:U9D - B:U9D, HEI:U9P, HEI:U11D - A, HEI:U11P - A, HEI:U13D - A, HEI:U13P - A, HEI:U13P - B, HEI:U15D - A, HEI:U15D - B, HRH/Oddense:1:U15D - B, HRH/Oddense:2:U15D - B, Hadsten Håndbold:U13D - B, Hadsten Håndbold:U13P - A, Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:B:U9D, Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:B:U11D - B, Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C:U11D - C, Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C:U11P - C, Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:C:U13P - C, Hasle KFUM: B 2:U11D - B, Hasle KFUM:B 1:U11D - B, Hasle KFUM:C:U9D, Hasle KFUM:C:U9P, Hasle KFUM:C:U11D - C, Hasle KFUM:C:U11P - C, Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK3:U9P, Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik1:U9P, Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik2:U9P, Hellerup Idræts Klub:Hik:U9D, Holte IF Håndbold:U9P, Holte IF Håndbold:U11P - C, Holte IF Håndbold:U13D - B, Hundslund IF:U9P, Hundslund IF:U11D - C, Hundslund IF:U11P - B, IF Midtdjurs:1:U11P - B, IF Midtdjurs:2:U11P - C, IF Midtdjurs:U11D - C, IF Midtdjurs:U13P - C, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1:U11P - B, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1:U13P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1:U15D - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1:U15P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2:U11P - B, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2:U13P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2:U15D - B, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2:U15P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3:U15P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U11D - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U11D - B, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U11P - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U13D - A, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U13D - C, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U13P - C, IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:U15D - B, Lyngby HK:1:U11D - B, Lyngby HK:1:U11P - A, Lyngby HK:1:U13D - B, Lyngby HK:1:U13P - B, Lyngby HK:1:U15P - B, Lyngby HK:2:U11D - C, Lyngby HK:2:U11P - B, Lyngby HK:2:U13P - C, Lyngby HK:3:U11P - C, Nibe HK U11P - 3:U11P - C, Nibe HK:U11D-1:U11D - A, Nibe HK:U11D-2:U11D - B, Nibe HK:U11D-3:U11D - C, Nibe HK:U11P-1:U11P - B, Nibe HK:U11P-2:U11P - C, Nibe HK:U13D-1:U13D - A, Nibe HK:U13D-2:U13D - B, Nibe HK:U13P-1:U13P - B, Nibe HK:U13P-2:U13P - C, Nibe HK:U9D-1:U9D, Randers Freja:2:U13P - C, Randers Freja:U11P - C, Randers Freja:U13P - B, Ry Håndbold:2:U9D, Ry Håndbold:2:U13P - B, Ry Håndbold:A:U11D - A, Ry Håndbold:B:U11D - B, Ry Håndbold:B:U11P - B, Ry Håndbold:B:U13D - B, Ry Håndbold:B:U13P - B, Ry Håndbold:B:U15D - B, Ry Håndbold:B:U15P - B, Ry Håndbold:C:U11D - C, Ry Håndbold:C:U11P - C, Ry Håndbold:U9D, Silkeborg IF:U11P - A, Silkeborg IF:U11P - C, Silkeborg IF:U13D - B, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1:U13P - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:1:U15D - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2:U13P - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2:U15D - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:2:U15P - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U9D - A:U9D, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U9D - B:U9D, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U9P, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U11D - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U11D - B, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U11P - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U11P - B, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U13D - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U13D - B, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U13P - B, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U15P - A, Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:U15P - B, Starup UIF:2:U11D - B, Starup UIF:2:U11D - C, Starup UIF:U11D - A, Starup UIF:U13D - C, Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold Klub:A:U15D - B, Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold Klub:B:U15P - B, TM Tønder:U15D - B, Team Esbjerg HK:1:U11D - B, Team Esbjerg HK:1:U11P - A, Team Esbjerg HK:1:U13P - A, Team Esbjerg HK:2:U11D - C, Team Esbjerg HK:2:U11P - A, Team Esbjerg HK:2:U13P - A, Team Esbjerg HK:3:U11P - B, Team Esbjerg HK:3:U13P - C, Team Esbjerg HK:4:U11P - B, Team Esbjerg HK:5:U11P - C, Team Esbjerg HK:U13D - B, Team Haderslev KFUM:2:U13D - A, Team Haderslev KFUM:2:U13D - C, Team Haderslev KFUM:U11D - B, Team Haderslev KFUM:U11P - B, Team Haderslev KFUM:U13D - A, Team Haderslev KFUM:U13P - A, Team Haderslev KFUM:U13P - B, Team Haderslev KFUM:U15D - A, Team Haderslev KFUM:U15P - B, Team Helsinge Håndbold:U13P - A, Team Helsinge Håndbold:U13P - B, Team Nordøst:1:U11D - B, Team Nordøst:1:U13P - B, Team Nordøst:2:U11D - C, Team Nordøst:2:U13P - C, Team Nordøst:U11P - B, Team Nordøst:U13P - A, Team Vest Håndbold:U11P - C, Team Vest Håndbold:U13P - C, Team tangen:U15P - B, Tjørring IF 1:U11P - B, Tjørring IF 2:U11P - C, Tjørring IF:U11D - C, tst, Tilst:U9D, tst, Tilst:U13P - B, Tvis Håndbold:U11 Dr.:U11D - B, Tvis Håndbold:U13 P1:U13P - B, Tvis Håndbold:U15 D1:U15D - B, Tvis Håndbold:U15 D2:U15D - B, Tvis Håndbold:U9D, Tvis Håndbold:U11P - C, Varde HK:1:U11D - B, Varde HK:1:U13D - B, Varde HK:1:U15P - B, Varde HK:2:U13D - C, Varde HK:2:U15P - B, Varde HK:U9P, Varde HK:U11P - B, Varde HK:U13P - B, Viby IF Håndbold:1:U13D - A, Viby IF Håndbold:2:U11D - C, Viby IF Håndbold:2:U13D - B, Viby IF Håndbold:3:U13D - C, Viby IF Håndbold:U9P, Viby IF Håndbold:U11D - B, Viby IF Håndbold:U11P - B, Viby IF Håndbold:U13P - B, Vildbjerg Håndbold:U11D - C, Vildbjerg Håndbold:U11P - C, Vildbjerg Håndbold:U13D - C, Virklund Boldklub:1:U11D - C, Virklund Boldklub:1:U11P - B, Virklund Boldklub:2:U11D - B, Virklund Boldklub:2:U11P - B, Virklund Boldklub:U9D, Virklund Boldklub:U13D - C, Virklund Boldklub:U13P - B, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1:U9D, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1:U15D - A, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 1:U15P - A, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH 2:U15D - B, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH1:U9P, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH2:U9P, Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:VSH2:U15P - B,