Ifö - Geberit Cup
28 to 30 June 2024Matches on pitch ...
Select date
|
Fixtures List
Matchnbr | Class | Group | Day | Time | Team | Field | Arena | Result | SMS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5557 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 09:00 | Tollarps IF:TIF | - | Wä IF:Grön | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 4 | |
32 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 10:00 | Hörby FF | - | Rödeby AIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 3 | |
8 | P-2011 | Group 2 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 10:50 | Helsingborg Östra IF | - | Sollentuna FK P11 Viby:Svart | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 4 - 4 | |
19 | P-2011 | Group 4 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 11:40 | Vellinge IF Röd:Röd | - | Kristianstad FC | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 1 - 4 | |
5562 | P-2010 | Group 2 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 12:30 | Nättraby GoIF | - | Helsingborg Östra IF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 4 | |
5564 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 13:30 | Rödeby AIF | - | BK Olympic:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 3 | |
15 | P-2011 | Group 3 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 14:20 | Asarums IF P2011 | - | Ystads IF FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 7 | |
5567 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 15:10 | Kalmar Södra IF | - | Tollarps IF:TIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 4 - 1 | |
21 | P-2010 | Group 2 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 16:00 | Gif Nike | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 0 | |
5573 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Fri 28/06/2024 | Fri 28/06/2024 | 17:30 | BK Olympic:Grön | - | Sollentuna FK P11 Viby:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 1 - 2 | |
5455 | P-2011 | Group 1 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Asarums IF P2012 | - | Rödeby AIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 4 | |
5574 | P-2011 | Group 3 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 09:50 | IFK Simrishamn:Vit | - | Ystads IF FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 1 - 2 | |
23 | P-2010 | Group 2 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 10:40 | Helsingborg Östra IF | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 1 - 4 | |
5578 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 11:30 | BK Olympic:Grön | - | Tollarps IF:TIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 1 | |
5320 | P-2011 | B-quarter final:02 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 12:20 | IFK Simrishamn:Vit | - | Vellinge IF Röd:Röd | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 5 | |
5580 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 13:30 | BK Olympic:Vit | - | Hörby FF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 3 - 3 | |
12 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 14:20 | Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart | - | Kalmar Södra IF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 2 - 6 | |
42 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 15:10 | Hällaryds IF | - | Trelleborgs FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 4 - 0 | |
5583 | P-2010 | Group 1 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 17:00 | Kalmar Södra IF | - | BK Olympic:Grön | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 4 - 0 | |
44 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 17:50 | Trelleborgs FF:Vit | - | BK Olympic:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 2 | |
5588 | P-2010 | Group 3 | Sat 29/06/2024 | Sat 29/06/2024 | 18:40 | IFK Karlshamn | - | Hörby FF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 3 | |
5548 | P-2010 | B-8-part:08 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 09:00 | IFK Karlshamn | - | Nättraby GoIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 3 - 1 | |
5291 | P-2010 | A-quarter final:02 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 10:00 | Gif Nike | - | Wä IF:Grön | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 7 - 1 | |
5487 | P-2011 | Placering A 5-8 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 11:00 | Asarums IF P2011 | - | Rödeby AIF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 5 - 6 pe | |
5552 | P-2010 | B-quarter final:04 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 12:00 | Hörby FF | - | IFK Karlshamn | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 3 - 2 | |
5311 | P-2011 | A-semi final:01 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 13:00 | Sollentuna FK P11 Viby:Svart | - | Ystads IF FF:Vit | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 1 | |
5310 | P-2010 | A-semi final:02 | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 14:00 | Hällaryds IF | - | Wä IF:Orange | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 4 - 2 | |
5315 | P-2011 | A-3.e pris | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 15:00 | Sollentuna FK P11 Viby:Svart | - | AC Trelleborg | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 1 - 5 | |
5316 | P-2010 | A-final | Sun 30/06/2024 | Sun 30/06/2024 | 16:00 | Kalmar Södra IF | - | Hällaryds IF | A1-Plan 9mot9 | Strandängen | 0 - 3 |