Halör Cup 2022

26 till 28 Maj

Matcher Tor 2022-05-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  BK Olympic:Grön A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
2 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 Bjärred IF:Lila  -  RCD Espanyol Academy A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
7 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
8 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 Staffanstorp United FC:Lila  -  IFK Ystad FK:Röd B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
67 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 Svedala IF:Vit  -  Rydsgård/Skivarp A1 - Stadium X - X 
68 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 09:00 IK Wormo  -  Vestegnens bold akademi A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
13 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Svedala IF:Röd  -  BK Flagg:Blå A1 - Stadium X - X 
14 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Gif Nike:2  -  Enebybergs IF:Lila A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
19 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Limhamns FF:Vita A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
20 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Helsingborgs IF:Blå  -  Sjöbo IF:Blå A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
25 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
26 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Grön B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
31 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  FC Bellevue:Lejonen B3 - Grade AB X - X 
32 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 Helsingborg City FC:1  -  Dösjöbro IF B4 - Mediplast X - X 
37 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 09:40 BK Höllviken:Grön  -  Hyllie IK:2 A5 - 4-tec X - X 
38 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Helsingborgs IF:Röd  -  BK Flagg:Röd A5 - 4-tec X - X 
43 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Kulladals FF:Orange A1 - Stadium X - X 
44 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Halmstads BK:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Grön A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
49 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Trelleborgs FF Blå/Vit  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
50 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Gif Nike:1  -  Segeltorps IF:1 A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
55 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Limhamn Bunkeflo:2  -  Malmö FF B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
56 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Torns IF:2  -  Sjöbo IF:Vit B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
61 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Anderslövs BOIK  -  BK Olympic:Vitt B3 - Grade AB X - X 
62 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 10:20 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Täby FK:FA B4 - Mediplast X - X 
69 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Svedala IF:Vit  -  IK Wormo B3 - Grade AB X - X 
74 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Blå B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
75 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Åkarps IF  -  Vestegnens bold akademi:VBA sort B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
83 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:1 A1 - Stadium X - X 
84 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Gif Nike:3  -  Halmstads BK:Vit A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
89 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:1 A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
90 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Bjärred IF:Orange  -  IFK Simrishamn A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
95 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Vellinge IF  -  Husie IF:Svart A5 - 4-tec X - X 
119 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 11:00 Vestegnens bold akademi  -  LB07 Limhamn:L B4 - Mediplast X - X 
3 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Lila A1 - Stadium X - X 
4 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 RCD Espanyol Academy  -  BK Olympic:Grön A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
9 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Staffanstorp United FC:Lila A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
10 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 IFK Ystad FK:Röd  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
96 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 Staffanstorp United FC:Gul  -  Enebybergs IF:Vit A5 - 4-tec X - X 
101 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 Gislövs IF  -  Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
102 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 Helsingborg City FC:2  -  IFK Ystad FK:Blå B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
107 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 Västra Ingelstad IS:Gul  -  FC Bellevue:Tigrarna B3 - Grade AB X - X 
108 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 11:40 Landskrona BoIS  -  Österlen FF B4 - Mediplast X - X 
15 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Svedala IF:Röd  -  Gif Nike:2 A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
16 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Enebybergs IF:Lila  -  BK Flagg:Blå A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
21 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:Blå B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
22 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  Limhamns FF:Vita B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
27 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF:Röd B3 - Grade AB X - X 
28 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Husie IF:Grön  -  Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 B4 - Mediplast X - X 
33 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Helsingborg City FC:1 A1 - Stadium X - X 
34 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 Dösjöbro IF  -  FC Bellevue:Lejonen A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
39 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 12:20 BK Höllviken:Grön  -  Helsingborgs IF:Röd A5 - 4-tec X - X 
40 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 BK Flagg:Röd  -  Hyllie IK:2 A5 - 4-tec X - X 
45 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Halmstads BK:Blå A1 - Stadium X - X 
46 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 Bjärred IF:Grön  -  Kulladals FF:Orange A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
51 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 Trelleborgs FF Blå/Vit  -  Gif Nike:1 A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
52 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 Segeltorps IF:1  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
72 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 Rydsgård/Skivarp  -  IK Wormo B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
77 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Åkarps IF B3 - Grade AB X - X 
78 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  Vestegnens bold akademi:VBA sort B4 - Mediplast X - X 
120 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 13:00 LB07 Limhamn:L  -  Svedala IF:Vit B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
57 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Limhamn Bunkeflo:2  -  Torns IF:2 A1 - Stadium X - X 
58 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Sjöbo IF:Vit  -  Malmö FF A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
63 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Anderslövs BOIK  -  Fortuna FF:Svart A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
64 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Täby FK:FA  -  BK Olympic:Vitt A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
85 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Gif Nike:3 B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
86 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Halmstads BK:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:1 B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
91 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Orange B3 - Grade AB X - X 
92 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 IFK Simrishamn  -  Lilla Torg FF:1 B4 - Mediplast X - X 
97 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 13:40 Vellinge IF  -  Staffanstorp United FC:Gul A5 - 4-tec X - X 
5 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 RCD Espanyol Academy  -  BK Höllviken:Blå B3 - Grade AB X - X 
6 P10 Grupp A Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 BK Olympic:Grön  -  Bjärred IF:Lila B4 - Mediplast X - X 
11 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 IFK Ystad FK:Röd  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
12 P10 Grupp B Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul  -  Staffanstorp United FC:Lila B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
98 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 Enebybergs IF:Vit  -  Husie IF:Svart A5 - 4-tec X - X 
103 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 Gislövs IF  -  Helsingborg City FC:2 A1 - Stadium X - X 
104 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 IFK Ystad FK:Blå  -  Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
109 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 Västra Ingelstad IS:Gul  -  Landskrona BoIS A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
110 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 14:20 Österlen FF  -  FC Bellevue:Tigrarna A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
17 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Enebybergs IF:Lila  -  Svedala IF:Röd B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
18 P10 Grupp C Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 BK Flagg:Blå  -  Gif Nike:2 B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
23 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF:Röd B3 - Grade AB X - X 
24 P10 Grupp D Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Limhamns FF:Vita  -  Helsingborgs IF:Blå B4 - Mediplast X - X 
29 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå A5 - 4-tec X - X 
71 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Vestegnens bold akademi  -  Svedala IF:Vit A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
80 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Åkarps IF  -  BK Höllviken:Svart A1 - Stadium X - X 
81 P10 Grupp M Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Vestegnens bold akademi:VBA sort  -  Kulladals FF:Blå A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
121 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 15:00 Rydsgård/Skivarp  -  LB07 Limhamn:L A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
30 P10 Grupp E Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Limhamn Bunkeflo:3  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A5 - 4-tec X - X 
35 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Dösjöbro IF  -  BK Höllviken:Röd A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
36 P10 Grupp F Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 FC Bellevue:Lejonen  -  Helsingborg City FC:1 A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
41 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 BK Flagg:Röd  -  BK Höllviken:Grön A1 - Stadium X - X 
42 P10 Grupp G Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Hyllie IK:2  -  Helsingborgs IF:Röd A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
47 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Bjärred IF:Grön  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
48 P10 Grupp H Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Kulladals FF:Orange  -  Halmstads BK:Blå B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
53 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 Segeltorps IF:1  -  Trelleborgs FF Blå/Vit B3 - Grade AB X - X 
54 P10 Grupp I Tor 2022-05-26 15:40 FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå  -  Gif Nike:1 B4 - Mediplast X - X 
59 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Sjöbo IF:Vit  -  Limhamn Bunkeflo:2 A5 - 4-tec X - X 
65 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Täby FK:FA  -  Anderslövs BOIK A1 - Stadium X - X 
66 P10 Grupp K Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 BK Olympic:Vitt  -  Fortuna FF:Svart A2 - Baker Tilly X - X 
87 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Halmstads BK:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
88 P10 Grupp N Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Hyllie IK:1  -  Gif Nike:3 A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
93 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 IFK Simrishamn  -  Svedala IF:Blå B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
94 P10 Grupp O Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Lilla Torg FF:1  -  Bjärred IF:Orange B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
99 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Enebybergs IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF B3 - Grade AB X - X 
100 P10 Grupp P Tor 2022-05-26 16:20 Husie IF:Svart  -  Staffanstorp United FC:Gul B4 - Mediplast X - X 
60 P10 Grupp J Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 Malmö FF  -  Torns IF:2 A5 - 4-tec X - X 
70 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 Vestegnens bold akademi  -  Rydsgård/Skivarp A1 - Stadium X - X 
105 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 IFK Ystad FK:Blå  -  Gislövs IF A3 - Cloudgruppen X - X 
106 P10 Grupp Q Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo:1  -  Helsingborg City FC:2 A4 - Fastighetsbyrån X - X 
111 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 Österlen FF  -  Västra Ingelstad IS:Gul B1 - VS-gruppen X - X 
112 P10 Grupp R Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 FC Bellevue:Tigrarna  -  Landskrona BoIS B2 - Egestam Mattsson X - X 
122 P10 Grupp L Tor 2022-05-26 17:00 LB07 Limhamn:L  -  IK Wormo A2 - Baker Tilly X - X