Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
P14 Forssa BK 10 Abbas Husseini 11
Karlslunds IF FK 21 Ahmed Saeed
FC Trelleborg 7 Max Persson 10
Bergnäsets AIK 19 Vilmer Östberg 9
Bollstanäs SK 11 Giannis Gkoulios 7
Dalkurd FF 10 Munaser Abdirahman
IFK Sollentuna 9 Mille Selander
Karlslunds IF FK 25 Edwin Hodzic
FC Nömme Kalju 9 Artem Fesenko 6
IFK Haninge 08A 9 Hugo Lindgren
Assyriska FF 15 Lukas Silvsson 5
FC Flora 27 Johannes Alemaa
IF Karlstad Fotboll 9 Dani Rahimi
IK Sturehov 50 Ninos Bemacce
Kalmar FF:1 11 Sigge Hammarström
Spånga IS FK 16 Ville Eklund
Täby FK P08 FA 13 Alvin Nyberg
Västerås SK 11 Kevin Filling
Västerås SK 99 Rayan Demirci
Älvsjö AIK 8 Theo Pantzar
Östers IF 7 Casper Aronsson
Bollstanäs SK 31 Anas Maache 4
FC Trelleborg 57 Lukas Lindgren
FC Trelleborg 10 Robert Budin
Forssa BK 2 Axel Dahl
Karlskoga SK 12 Darin Hawez
Karlskoga SK 15 Abd Alrahman Amari
Karlslunds IF FK 55 Keyse Farah Abdi
Karlslunds IF FK 19 Mohammed Shacban
Sollentuna FK 9 Filip Täppmark
Tullinge Fotboll 15 Adam Erlandsson
Täby FK P08 FA 6 Björn Hedlöf
Assyriska FF 10 Ahmad Raouf 3
Assyriska FF 14 Leonard Iloka
Assyriska FF 17 Domenik Cicek
FC Flora 20 Andero Kaares
FC Flora 99 Jakob Oja
FC Nömme Kalju 26 Kalvin Altmets
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 10 Erland Lutz
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 18 Lowe Santos Vogt
IFK Sollentuna 17 Erik Lundell
Karlslunds IF FK 10 Edwin Ibrahimbegovic
Spånga IS FK 19 Albin Lund
Spånga IS FK 5 Eric Dolk
Tullinge Fotboll 18 Christian JR Ehigator
Täby FK P08 FA 17 Hugo Bax
Västerås SK 9 Kevin Allotey
Östers IF 25 Taissir Alshaabni (bortaställ nr 8)
Assyriska FF 8 Ninos Issa 2
Bergnäsets AIK 11 Eskil Videhult
Bergnäsets AIK 20 Isak Johansson
Bollstanäs SK 6 Arvin Zare
Dalkurd FF 6 Axel Eskhult
FC Flora 22 Sten Schryer
FC Flora 74 Eerik Paltser
FC Flora 98 Hugo Sõnitsar
FC Nömme Kalju 76 Lennart Lumi
FC Nömme Kalju 8 Jegor Soloha
FC Trelleborg 83 Elliot Cortenbach
FC Trelleborg 20 Max Andersson
GIF Sundsvall 11 Hossein Darshavi
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 9 Leonell Kadhe
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 15 Edwin Lilja
IFK Haninge 08A 11
IFK Lidingö 17 Arvid Lundberg
IFK Lidingö 7
IFK Lidingö 4 Zacharias Larsén
IFK Sollentuna 25 Henry Lindgren
Iggesunds IK 9 Liam Jacobsson
IK Sturehov 7 Casper Hallemark
Kalmar FF:1 9 William Svernhed
Kalmar FF:1 16 Hugo Runnqvist
Karlskoga SK 11 Malte Karlberg
Nacka FC 20 Tiago de Abrue
Nacka FC 17 Lukas Rosengren
Nacka FC 27 Alexander Holtsjö
Sollentuna FK 10 Maximilian Huovinen
Sprint-Jeløy 20 Kristian Hestnes-Engelsrud
Sprint-Jeløy 19 Kristian Aase Hellgren
Spånga IS FK 7 Oscar Öhlén
Tullinge Fotboll 34 Tore Burgman
Täby FK P08 FA 9 Felix Cardell
Västerås SK 4 Nino Haskic Andersson
Västerås SK 14 Seth Tegelman
Älvsjö AIK 9 Noah Wassgren Forje
Assyriska FF 77 William Barjakob 1
Assyriska FF 5 Nhome Danyel
Assyriska FF 6 Christ Simon
Assyriska FF 9 Johan keana
Bergnäsets AIK 4 Lowe Englund
Bergnäsets AIK 21 Linus Lindgren
Bollstanäs SK 14 Walter Myren Larsson
Bollstanäs SK 30 Victor Nelander Mates
Bollstanäs SK 9 Elias Lagerquist Norstedt
Dalkurd FF 17 Avan Sheikhi
Dalkurd FF 12
Dalkurd FF 2 Sixten Bergström
Dalkurd FF 11 Duncan Ngoga
FBK Karlstad 19 Casper Eliasson
FC Flora 26 Carl Kuuse
FC Trelleborg 99 David Popovic
FC Trelleborg 0
FC Trelleborg 15 Theo Kongshöj
FC Trelleborg 9 Sigge Andersson Karlsson
Forssa BK 3 Aras Mohammed
Forssa BK 12 Jakob Hartman
GIF Sundsvall 18 Leon Boēthius
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 8 Leo Karlsson
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 20 Mosa Alakil
Hammarby IF HTFF P08 16 Narek Simonjan
Hertzöga BK 29 Albin Lennhagen
Hertzöga BK 42 Oliver Åsterud
Hertzöga BK 30 Gustav Sjöström
Hertzöga BK 45 Sigge Wiman
HSV (Hølen-Son-Vestby) 28 Håkon Finstad-Vogt
HSV (Hølen-Son-Vestby) 23 Magnus Jacobsen
HSV (Hølen-Son-Vestby) 3 Max Möllerop
HSV (Hølen-Son-Vestby) 9 Fredrik Bech
IF Karlstad Fotboll 3 Filip Zirojevic
IF Karlstad Fotboll 14 David Carlsson
IF Karlstad Fotboll 11 Elton Grahn
IF Karlstad Fotboll 4 Truls Bryngelsson
IF Karlstad Fotboll 6 Julius Hall
IF Karlstad Fotboll 10 Nabil Abdi Aden
IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 Rayan Boulkab
IF Karlstad Fotboll 15 Oliwer Alexandersson
IFK Haninge 08A 18 Theodor Damkalis
IFK Haninge 08A 4 Efecan Bircan
IFK Haninge 08A 24 Ilyes Ayadi
IFK Haninge 08A 16
IFK Haninge 08A 19 Hugo Kamnelius
IFK Lidingö 12 Axel Pålsson
IFK Lidingö 6 Sigge Wennersten
IFK Sollentuna 21 Leon Lindström
IFK Sollentuna 10 Yousef Kabel Jaser
IFK Sollentuna 6 Oscar Paulander
IFK Sollentuna 28 William Ekström
Iggesunds IK 11 Eddie Bovin
IK Sturehov 8 Edvin Cervin
IK Sturehov 19 Theo Mallalieu
IK Sturehov 10 Rion Konushevci
IK Sturehov 6 Alvin Cherry Ahlèn
IK Sturehov 44 Elias Holz
IK Sturehov 11 Emil Nordwall
Kalmar FF:1 17 Jowan Persson
Kalmar FF:1 12 Elliot Burhjerta
Kalmar FF:1 6 Anton Andersson
Karlskoga SK 23
Karlskoga SK 16 Lukas Eckerwall
Karlskoga SK 6 Kalle Cederholm
Karlslunds IF FK 15 Oliver Sundström
Karlslunds IF FK 5 Alvar Nilsson
Nacka FC 8 Emilio Sedergren
Nacka FC 25 Wilmer Lindskog
Sollentuna FK 18 Jonathan Alvhammar
Sollentuna FK 17 Valentin Rönnkvist
Sollentuna FK 11 Anton Jörgensen
Sollentuna FK 14 David Platemar
Sollentuna FK 4 Adam Chrifi
Sprint-Jeløy 7 Abdirahman Mohamad Abdirizak
Sprint-Jeløy 3 Josef Sebastian Rosaker
Sprint-Jeløy 2 Per Hendrik Roelofsen
Sprint-Jeløy 4 Edvard Møller
Spånga IS FK 12 Simon Stenfeldt
Tullinge Fotboll 35 Isa Malik Kaukovic
Tullinge Fotboll 29
Tullinge Fotboll 47 Max Andersson
Täby FK P08 FA 7 Thomas Berhane
Täby FK P08 FA 3 Alvin Bokell
Täby FK P08 FA 20 Christian Karroum
Vasastan BK 25 Alexander Lindgren
Vasastan BK 3 Kristijonas Bebrauskas
Vasastan BK 8 Theodore Carlsson Sigstedt
Vasastan BK 7 Mike Yasar
Västerås SK 21 Linus Wahlström
Älvsjö AIK 10 Victor Skoglund Morales
Östers IF 14 Linus Olofsson
Östers IF 11 Oscar Strand
Östers IF 6 Vincent Lind (Bortaställ nr 5)
Östers IF 37 Abdilaahi Borhaan Mire (Bortaställ nr 17)
Östers IF 10 Besian Ardolic