Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
322 U17D Plac. kamp 2 Søn 29.08.2021 14:00 FIF   -  Vejle Idrætsefterskole  Bellevue A 23 - 19 
321 U17D Plac. kamp 1 Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 Aalborg Håndbold   -  HC Odense  Bellevue B 27 - 24 
320 U17D Plac. match 4 Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 HEI/VRI   -  GOG/Oure  Bellevue A 16 - 15 
319 U17D A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 BSH U17   -  Skanderborg  Bellevue B 16 - 13 
318 U17D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 HC Midtjylland   -  HF Mors  Bellevue A 19 - 20 
317 U17D Pulje 3 Lør 28.08.2021 18:30 FIF  -  Fredericia Håndboldklub Bellevue B 17 - 17 
316 U17D Pulje 3 Lør 28.08.2021 18:30 HEI/VRI  -  Skanderborg Bellevue A 13 - 15 
315 U17D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 17:30 Vejle Idrætsefterskole  -  HC Odense Bellevue B 18 - 19 
314 U17D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 17:30 BSH U17  -  HF Mors Bellevue A 17 - 17 
313 U17D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 16:30 HC Midtjylland  -  Ajax Bellevue B 18 - 9 
312 U17D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 16:30 GOG/Oure  -  Aalborg Håndbold Bellevue A 23 - 16 
311 U17D Pulje 3 Lør 28.08.2021 13:30 Fredericia Håndboldklub  -  HEI/VRI Bellevue B 14 - 23 
310 U17D Pulje 3 Lør 28.08.2021 13:30 Skanderborg  -  FIF Bellevue A 22 - 17 
309 U17D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 12:30 HF Mors  -  Vejle Idrætsefterskole Bellevue B 23 - 20 
308 U17D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 12:30 HC Odense  -  BSH U17 Bellevue A 14 - 21 
307 U17D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 11:30 Ajax  -  Aalborg Håndbold Bellevue B 14 - 15 
306 U17D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 11:30 GOG/Oure  -  HC Midtjylland Bellevue A 17 - 21 
305 U17D Pulje 3 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 HEI/VRI  -  FIF Bellevue B 21 - 14 
304 U17D Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 Ajax  -  GOG/Oure Bellevue A 11 - 19 
303 U17D Pulje 3 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 Fredericia Håndboldklub  -  Skanderborg Bellevue B 12 - 17 
302 U17D Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 Aalborg Håndbold  -  HC Midtjylland Bellevue A 19 - 26 
114 U17P 7.-8. plads Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 Odense Håndbold   -  Randers HK  Bellevue A 13 - 15 
113 U17P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 HEI/VRI   -  Skanderborg  Bellevue B 11 - 16 
112 U17P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 FIF   -  Silkeborg-Voel  Bellevue A 16 - 13 
111 U17P Pullje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 15:30 Randers HK  -  FIF Bellevue B 9 - 22 
110 U17P Pullje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 15:30 Skanderborg  -  GOG/Oure Bellevue A 18 - 13 
109 U17P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 14:30 HEI/VRI  -  Silkeborg-Voel Bellevue B 18 - 14 
108 U17P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 14:30 Odense Håndbold  -  Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bellevue A 15 - 18 
107 U17P Pullje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 10:30 GOG/Oure  -  Randers HK Bellevue B 23 - 14 
106 U17P Pullje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 10:30 Skanderborg  -  FIF Bellevue A 15 - 16 
105 U17P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 09:30 Odense Håndbold  -  HEI/VRI Bellevue B 9 - 17 
104 U17P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 09:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold  -  Silkeborg-Voel Bellevue A 13 - 15 
103 U17P Pullje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 FIF  -  GOG/Oure Lystrup Hal 2 18 - 18 
102 U17P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 Silkeborg-Voel  -  Odense Håndbold Bellevue B 16 - 9 
428 U19D 9.-12. plads Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 TSØ Ungdom   -  BSH U19 2  HEI hallen 25 - 16 
427 U19D A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub   -  HF Mors  HEI hallen 18 - 22 
426 U19D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 GOG/Oure 2   -  GOG/Oure 1  Skæring hallen 18 - 17 
425 U19D 9.-12. plads Søn 29.08.2021 09:00 TTH Holstebro   -  Aalborg Håndbold  HEI hallen 21 - 20 
424 U19D 13.-16. plads Søn 29.08.2021 09:00 HC Odense   -  Sønderjyske Elitesport  Skæring hallen 18 - 21 
422 U19D Gruppe 4 Lør 28.08.2021 20:00 HF Mors  -  FIF Skæring hallen 18 - 18 
423 U19D Gruppe 4 Lør 28.08.2021 20:00 TSØ Ungdom  -  Aarhus Elitehåndbold 2 HEI hallen 22 - 15 
421 U19D Gruppe 3 Lør 28.08.2021 19:00 TTH Holstebro  -  Sønderjyske Elitesport HEI hallen 21 - 17 
420 U19D Gruppe 3 Lør 28.08.2021 19:00 GOG/Oure 1  -  BSH U19 1 Skæring hallen 15 - 14 
419 U19D Gruppe 2 Lør 28.08.2021 18:00 BSH U19 2  -  Ajax København HEI hallen 23 - 13 
418 U19D Gruppe 2 Lør 28.08.2021 18:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub  -  Aarhus Elitehåndbold 1 Skæring hallen 22 - 19 
417 U19D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.08.2021 17:00 Aalborg Håndbold  -  HC Odense HEI hallen 23 - 15 
416 U19D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.08.2021 17:00 Skanderborg  -  GOG/Oure 2 Skæring hallen 10 - 14 
415 U19D Gruppe 3 Lør 28.08.2021 14:00 Sønderjyske Elitesport  -  BSH U19 1 HEI hallen 11 - 21 
414 U19D Gruppe 3 Lør 28.08.2021 14:00 GOG/Oure 1  -  TTH Holstebro Skæring hallen 20 - 15 
413 U19D Gruppe 2 Lør 28.08.2021 13:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub  -  BSH U19 2 HEI hallen 22 - 15 
412 U19D Gruppe 2 Lør 28.08.2021 13:00 Ajax København  -  Aarhus Elitehåndbold 1 Skæring hallen 14 - 23 
411 U19D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.08.2021 12:00 HC Odense  -  Skanderborg HEI hallen 19 - 23 
410 U19D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.08.2021 12:00 GOG/Oure 2  -  Aalborg Håndbold Skæring hallen 20 - 17 
409 U19D Gruppe 4 Lør 28.08.2021 11:00 FIF  -  TSØ Ungdom HEI hallen 21 - 18 
408 U19D Gruppe 4 Lør 28.08.2021 09:00 Aarhus Elitehåndbold 2  -  HF Mors Skæring hallen 16 - 28 
407 U19D Gruppe 4 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 Aarhus Elitehåndbold 2  -  FIF HEI hallen 18 - 25 
406 U19D Gruppe 4 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 HF Mors  -  TSØ Ungdom Skæring hallen 23 - 11 
405 U19D Gruppe 2 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 Ajax København  -  Fredericia Håndboldklub HEI hallen 9 - 17 
404 U19D Gruppe 3 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 Sønderjyske Elitesport  -  GOG/Oure 1 Skæring hallen 15 - 16 
214 U19P Plac. kamp 2 Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 Silkeborg-Voel   -  Skanderborg  Skødstrup hallen 12 - 18 
213 U19P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold   -  GOG/Oure  HEI hallen 13 - 10 
212 U19P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 Aarhus United   -  Randers HK  Skæring hallen 14 - 12 
211 U19P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 16:00 Odense Håndbold  -  Randers HK HEI hallen 10 - 17 
210 U19P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 16:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold  -  Skanderborg Skæring hallen 20 - 23 
209 U19P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 15:00 GOG/Oure  -  Silkeborg-Voel HEI hallen 20 - 14 
208 U19P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 15:00 Aarhus United  -  FIF Skæring hallen 16 - 13 
207 U19P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 11:00 Randers HK  -  Herning-Ikast Håndbold Skæring hallen 19 - 23 
206 U19P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 10:00 Skanderborg  -  Odense Håndbold HEI hallen 14 - 15 
205 U19P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 10:00 Silkeborg-Voel  -  FIF Skæring hallen 12 - 15 
204 U19P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 09:00 Aarhus United  -  GOG/Oure HEI hallen 18 - 19 
203 U19P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 FIF  -  GOG/Oure Lystrup Hal 1 16 - 14 
202 U19P Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold  -  Odense Håndbold Lystrup Hal 2 24 - 14 
514 U15P 7.-8. plads Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 IF Stjernen Odense   -  GOG  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 14 - 27 
513 U15P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 09:00 Silkeborg-Voel   -  Skanderborg  Skødstrup hallen 16 - 18 
512 U15P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 09:00 Gødvad Håndbold   -  VRI, Risskov  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 17 - 11 
511 U15P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 13:00 Team Esbjerg HK  -  Silkeborg-Voel Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 13 - 16 
510 U15P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 18:00 Silkeborg-Voel  -  GOG Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 24 - 25 
509 U15P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 16:00 Skanderborg  -  HEI Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 27 - 10 
508 U15P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 15:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Gødvad Håndbold Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 11 - 18 
507 U15P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 17:00 Team Esbjerg HK  -  VRI, Risskov Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 16 - 19 
506 U15P Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 12:00 VRI, Risskov  -  GOG Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 26 - 23 
505 U15P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 11:00 Gødvad Håndbold  -  HEI Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 16 - 14 
504 U15P Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 10:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Skanderborg Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 15 - 27 
503 U15P Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 GOG  -  Team Esbjerg HK Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 19 - 23 
502 U15P Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 VRI, Risskov  -  Silkeborg-Voel Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 16 - 17 
614 U15D 5.-6. plads Søn 29.08.2021 11:00 AGF   -  HEI  Skødstrup hallen 18 - 15 
613 U15D A-Semifinal:02 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold   -  Vejle HK  Skødstrup hallen 22 - 13 
612 U15D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 29.08.2021 10:00 Gødvad Håndbold   -  Skanderborg  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 12 - 16 
611 U15D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 18:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold Skødstrup hallen 14 - 26 
610 U15D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 17:00 Skanderborg  -  HEI Skødstrup hallen 20 - 14 
609 U15D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 16:00 Vejle HK  -  GOG Skødstrup hallen 18 - 27 
608 U15D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 15:00 AGF  -  Gødvad Håndbold Skødstrup hallen 13 - 21 
607 U15D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 13:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Skanderborg Skødstrup hallen 14 - 16 
606 U15D Pulje 2 Lør 28.08.2021 12:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold  -  HEI Skødstrup hallen 19 - 14 
605 U15D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 11:00 Vejle HK  -  AGF Skødstrup hallen 23 - 22 
604 U15D Pulje 1 Lør 28.08.2021 10:00 GOG  -  Gødvad Håndbold Skødstrup hallen 17 - 20 
603 U15D Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 20:30 HEI  -  IF Stjernen Odense Skødstrup hallen 16 - 11 
602 U15D Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 19:30 GOG  -  AGF Skødstrup hallen 20 - 22 
301 U17D Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 HC Odense  -  HF Mors Bellevue A 19 - 24 
300 U17D Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 BSH U17  -  Vejle Idrætsefterskole Bellevue A 18 - 16 
101 U17P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold  -  HEI/VRI Bellevue B 13 - 18 
100 U17P Pullje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Randers HK  -  Skanderborg Lystrup Hal 2 12 - 24 
403 U19D Gruppe 1 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 HC Odense  -  GOG/Oure 2 HEI hallen 8 - 23 
402 U19D Gruppe 3 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 BSH U19 1  -  TTH Holstebro Skæring hallen 21 - 18 
401 U19D Gruppe 2 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Aarhus Elitehåndbold 1  -  BSH U19 2 HEI hallen 21 - 18 
400 U19D Gruppe 1 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Skanderborg  -  Aalborg Håndbold Skæring hallen 22 - 19 
201 U19P Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 Randers HK  -  Skanderborg Lystrup Hal 1 18 - 13 
200 U19P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Silkeborg-Voel  -  Aarhus United Lystrup Hal 1 14 - 18 
501 U15P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 HEI  -  IF Stjernen Odense Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 23 - 18 
500 U15P Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Gødvad Håndbold  -  Skanderborg Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 18 - 16 
601 U15D Pulje 1 Fre 27.08.2021 18:30 Gødvad Håndbold  -  Vejle HK Skødstrup hallen 18 - 18 
600 U15D Pulje 2 Fre 27.08.2021 17:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold  -  Skanderborg Skødstrup hallen 22 - 15 
323 U17D Plac. kamp 3 Søn 29.08.2021 14:00 Ajax   -  Fredericia Håndboldklub  Bellevue B 22 - 16 
324 U17D A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 15:00 HF Mors   -  BSH U17  Skæring hallen 25 - 27 
115 U17P 5.-6. plads Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold   -  GOG/Oure  Bellevue B 16 - 14 
116 U17P A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 14:00 Skanderborg   -  FIF  Skæring hallen 14 - 13 
429 U19D 13.-16. plads Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 Ajax København   -  Aarhus Elitehåndbold 2  HEI hallen 17 - 15 
430 U19D 5.-8. plads Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 Skanderborg   -  BSH U19 1  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 10 - 23 
431 U19D 5.-8. plads Søn 29.08.2021 14:00 Aarhus Elitehåndbold 1   -  FIF  HEI hallen 21 - 20 
432 U19D A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 17:00 GOG/Oure 2   -  HF Mors  Skæring hallen 20 - 23 
215 U19P Plac. kamp 1 Søn 29.08.2021 14:00 FIF   -  Odense Håndbold  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 16 - 15 
216 U19P A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 16:00 Aarhus United   -  Herning-Ikast Håndbold  Skæring hallen 15 - 18 
515 U15P A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 Gødvad Håndbold   -  Skanderborg  Skæring hallen 12 - 15 
516 U15P 5.-6. plads Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 HEI   -  Team Esbjerg HK  Midtpunktet (Skødstrup) 22 - 14 
615 U15D 7.-8. plads Søn 29.08.2021 12:00 GOG   -  IF Stjernen Odense  Skødstrup hallen 15 - 17 
616 U15D A-Finale Søn 29.08.2021 13:00 Skanderborg   -  Team Favrskov Håndbold  Skæring hallen 12 - 18