KNATTECUPEN VELLINGE 2021

29 Aug 2021 till 26 Sep 2021

Matcher Sön 2021-09-12

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
83 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd  -  Vellinge IF Blå Knatteplan 1  
84 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 09:00 Arlövs BI:Lag 2  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Knatteplan 2  
85 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:00 Arlövs BI  -  TFK Nova Eslöv Knatteplan 3  
86 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 09:00 Tygelsjö IK:2  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart Knatteplan 4  
87 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:20 Arlövs BI:Lag 1  -  Backarnas FF:FS Knatteplan 1  
88 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 09:20 Vellinge IF Gul  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Knatteplan 2  
89 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:20 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Skegrie BK:Vit Knatteplan 3  
90 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 09:20 Husie IF:Ronaldo  -  Trelleborg FF:2 Knatteplan 4  
91 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:40 Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd  -  Trelleborg FF:Blå Knatteplan 1  
92 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 09:40 Arlövs BI:Lag 2  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948:Vit Knatteplan 2  
93 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 09:40 Arlövs BI  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Knatteplan 3  
94 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 09:40 Tygelsjö IK:2  -  Skabersjö IF:Gul Knatteplan 4  
95 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 Backarnas FF:FS  -  Vellinge IF Blå Knatteplan 1  
96 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Knatteplan 2  
97 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 Skegrie BK:Vit  -  TFK Nova Eslöv Knatteplan 3  
98 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 Trelleborg FF:2  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart Knatteplan 4  
99 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 10:00 Lilla Torg FF:Vit  -  Skegrie BK:Grön Knatteplan 5  
100 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 Trelleborg FF:Blå  -  Arlövs BI:Lag 1 Knatteplan 1  
101 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 Lindeborgs FF 1948:Vit  -  Vellinge IF Gul Knatteplan 2  
102 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå Knatteplan 3  
103 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 Skabersjö IF:Gul  -  Husie IF:Ronaldo Knatteplan 4  
104 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 10:20 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  Tygelsjö IK:3 Knatteplan 5  
105 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:40 Backarnas FF:FS  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd Knatteplan 1  
106 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 10:40 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Arlövs BI:Lag 2 Knatteplan 2  
107 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 10:40 Skegrie BK:Vit  -  Arlövs BI Knatteplan 3  
108 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 10:40 Trelleborg FF:2  -  Tygelsjö IK:2 Knatteplan 4  
109 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 10:50 Lilla Torg FF:Vit  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Knatteplan 5  
110 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:00 Vellinge IF Blå  -  Trelleborg FF:Blå Knatteplan 1  
111 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 11:00 Kvarnby IK:Blå  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948:Vit Knatteplan 2  
112 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:00 TFK Nova Eslöv  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Knatteplan 3  
113 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Skabersjö IF:Gul Knatteplan 4  
114 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 11:10 Tygelsjö IK:3  -  Skegrie BK:Grön Knatteplan 5  
115 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:20 Arlövs BI:Lag 1  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd Knatteplan 1  
116 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 11:20 Vellinge IF Gul  -  Arlövs BI:Lag 2 Knatteplan 2  
117 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:20 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Arlövs BI Knatteplan 3  
118 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 11:20 Husie IF:Ronaldo  -  Tygelsjö IK:2 Knatteplan 4  
119 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 Trelleborg FF:Blå  -  Backarnas FF:FS Knatteplan 1  
120 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 Lindeborgs FF 1948:Vit  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Knatteplan 2  
121 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Skegrie BK:Vit Knatteplan 3  
122 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 Skabersjö IF:Gul  -  Trelleborg FF:2 Knatteplan 4  
123 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 11:40 Skegrie BK:Grön  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Knatteplan 5  
124 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 Vellinge IF Blå  -  Arlövs BI:Lag 1 Knatteplan 1  
125 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 Kvarnby IK:Blå  -  Vellinge IF Gul Knatteplan 2  
126 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 TFK Nova Eslöv  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå Knatteplan 3  
127 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Husie IF:Ronaldo Knatteplan 4  
128 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 12:00 Tygelsjö IK:3  -  Lilla Torg FF:Vit Knatteplan 5  
129 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 Vellinge IF Röd  -  Linero IF:A Knatteplan 1  
130 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 Skegrie BK:1  -  Linero IF:B Knatteplan 2  
131 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 Lilla Torg FF:F2015  -  Husie IF:Mbappé Knatteplan 3  
132 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 Klågerups GIF:3  -  Linero IF:C Knatteplan 4  
133 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 12:20 LB07 Limhamn:Ronaldo  -  FC Trelleborg:blå Knatteplan 5  
47 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 Klågerups GIF:4  -  LB07 Limhamn:Salah Knatteplan 4  
48 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 FC Trelleborg:vit  -  Skegrie BK:2 Knatteplan 5  
134 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 Gislöv IF  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå Knatteplan 1  
135 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 LB07 Limhamn:Messi  -  Klågerups GIF:1 Knatteplan 2  
136 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 12:40 Tygelsjö IK:1  -  Trelleborg FF:1 Knatteplan 3  
137 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 Vellinge IF Röd  -  Klågerups GIF:2 Knatteplan 1  
138 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 Skegrie BK:1  -  Vellinge IF Vit Knatteplan 2  
139 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 Lilla Torg FF:F2015  -  Skabersjö IF:Grön Knatteplan 3  
140 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 Klågerups GIF:3  -  LB07 Limhamn:Ronaldo Knatteplan 4  
141 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 13:00 FC Trelleborg:blå  -  Linero IF:C Knatteplan 5  
49 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 Klågerups GIF:4  -  FC Trelleborg:vit Knatteplan 4  
50 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 Skegrie BK:2  -  LB07 Limhamn:Salah Knatteplan 5  
142 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Linero IF:A Knatteplan 1  
143 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 Klågerups GIF:1  -  Linero IF:B Knatteplan 2  
144 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 13:20 Trelleborg FF:1  -  Husie IF:Mbappé Knatteplan 3  
45 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 FC Trelleborg:blå  -  Klågerups GIF:3 Knatteplan 5  
46 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 5 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 Linero IF:C  -  LB07 Limhamn:Ronaldo Knatteplan 4  
145 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 Klågerups GIF:2  -  Gislöv IF Knatteplan 1  
146 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 Vellinge IF Vit  -  LB07 Limhamn:Messi Knatteplan 2  
147 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 13:40 Skabersjö IF:Grön  -  Tygelsjö IK:1 Knatteplan 3  
51 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 Skegrie BK:2  -  Klågerups GIF:4 Knatteplan 5  
52 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 6 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 LB07 Limhamn:Salah  -  FC Trelleborg:vit Knatteplan 4  
148 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF Röd Knatteplan 1  
149 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 Klågerups GIF:1  -  Skegrie BK:1 Knatteplan 2  
150 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 14:00 Trelleborg FF:1  -  Lilla Torg FF:F2015 Knatteplan 3  
151 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 14:20 Linero IF:A  -  Klågerups GIF:2 Knatteplan 1  
152 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 14:20 Linero IF:B  -  Vellinge IF Vit Knatteplan 2  
153 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 14:20 Husie IF:Mbappé  -  Skabersjö IF:Grön Knatteplan 3  
154 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 14:40 Gislöv IF  -  Vellinge IF Röd Knatteplan 1  
155 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 14:40 LB07 Limhamn:Messi  -  Skegrie BK:1 Knatteplan 2  
156 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 14:40 Tygelsjö IK:1  -  Lilla Torg FF:F2015 Knatteplan 3  
157 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 15:00 Klågerups GIF:2  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå Knatteplan 1  
158 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 15:00 Vellinge IF Vit  -  Klågerups GIF:1 Knatteplan 2  
159 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 15:00 Skabersjö IF:Grön  -  Trelleborg FF:1 Knatteplan 3  
160 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 3 Sön 2021-09-12 15:20 Linero IF:A  -  Gislöv IF Knatteplan 1  
161 P/F 14 - 5 Grupp 4 Sön 2021-09-12 15:20 Linero IF:B  -  LB07 Limhamn:Messi Knatteplan 2  
162 P/F 15 - 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-09-12 15:20 Husie IF:Mbappé  -  Tygelsjö IK:1 Knatteplan 3