Pågående matcher
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Göstahal | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 2 |
33 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 12:00 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
31 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | Plan 1 | 0 - 3 |
30 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | IK Zenith:Taka | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
26 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:15 | Floda BoIF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:2 | Plan 2 | 1 - 4 |
27 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 12:45 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
28 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 12:45 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | - | Floda BoIF:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
23 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:45 | Backatorp IF | - | IK Zenith:Washi | Plan 2 | 4 - 0 |
24 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:45 | IK Zenith:Taka | - | Floda BoIF:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
25 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:15 | IK Zenith:Washi | - | Hönö IS:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
21 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Backatorp IF | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
22 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IK Zenith:Taka | - | Floda BoIF:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
14 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Öckerö IF | - | Åsa IF:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
15 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | IK Zenith:Washi | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
16 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Floda BoIF:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
17 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Hönö IS:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
18 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | - | Kungsbacka IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
19 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Backatorp IF | - | IK Zenith:Taka | Plan 1 | 4 - 1 |
20 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 2 |
12 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | Plan 2 | 3 - 0 |
13 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Backatorp IF | - | Floda BoIF:Blå | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
11 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Hönö IS:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
7 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Åsa IF:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
8 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | IK Zenith:Taka | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
9 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 2 - 2 |
10 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | IK Zenith:Washi | - | Floda BoIF:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
6 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:2 | Plan 2 | 0 - 3 |
5 | P-05 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Hönö IS:2 | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
4 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | - | IK Zenith:Washi | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
1 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | IK Zenith:Taka | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
2 | P-05 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Backatorp IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
3 | P-05 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Floda BoIF:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
29 | P-05 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:00 | Hönö IS:2 | - | Backatorp IF | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
107 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Lekstorp IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
106 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Hovås Billdal IF:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
34 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
35 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 2 | 14:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
36 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 2 | 12:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | - | Åsa IF:1 | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
37 | P-05 | PO-grupp B 2 | 13:15 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
38 | P-05 | A-final | 14:30 | Backatorp IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
39 | P-05 | B-final | 14:30 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK | - | Kungsbacka IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
108 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Lundby IF Svart | - | Hovås Billdal IF:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
109 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Backatorp IF:3 | Plan 2 | 1 - 3 |
110 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Lundby IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
111 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Torslanda IK:2 | - | Hovås Billdal IF:3 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
112 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Ytterby IS | - | Lekstorp IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 3 - 1 |
113 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Tölö IF:Svart | - | Hovås Billdal IF:4 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
114 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Torslanda IK:3 | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
115 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Lerums IS:Vit | - | Backatorp IF:2 | Plan 2 | 2 - 3 |
116 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Lundby IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
117 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Tölö IF:Grön | - | Backatorp IF:1 | Plan 2 | 1 - 1 |
118 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | 3 - 0 |
119 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Lekstorp IF:Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 6 |
120 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Lundby IF Svart | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
121 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Backatorp IF:3 | - | Hovås Billdal IF:2 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
122 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Torslanda IK:2 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
123 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:3 | - | Lundby IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 6 - 0 |
124 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Ytterby IS | - | Tölö IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
125 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Hovås Billdal IF:4 | - | Lekstorp IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
126 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Lerums IS:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
127 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Backatorp IF:2 | - | Torslanda IK:3 | Plan 2 | 3 - 0 |
128 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Tölö IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 1 - 3 |
129 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Backatorp IF:1 | - | Lundby IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 4 - 1 |
130 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Lekstorp IF:Vit | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 1 - 6 |
131 | P-06 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:1 | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | 1 - 1 |
132 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Backatorp IF:3 | - | Lundby IF Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
133 | P-06 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Hovås Billdal IF:2 | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
134 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Hovås Billdal IF:3 | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
135 | P-06 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Lundby IF:Grön | - | Torslanda IK:2 | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
136 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Hovås Billdal IF:4 | - | Ytterby IS | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
137 | P-06 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Lekstorp IF:Grön | - | Tölö IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
138 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Backatorp IF:2 | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 2 |
139 | P-06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Torslanda IK:3 | - | Lerums IS:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
140 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Backatorp IF:1 | - | Torslanda IK:1 | Plan 1 | 8 - 0 |
141 | P-06 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Lundby IF:Vit | - | Tölö IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 1 - 1 |
142 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Lundby IF Svart | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
143 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 13:30 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Lekstorp IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
144 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 13:45 | Hovås Billdal IF:4 | - | Torslanda IK:2 | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
145 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 13:45 | Lekstorp IF:Grön | - | Lundby IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
146 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:00 | Backatorp IF:3 | - | Hovås Billdal IF:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
147 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:2 | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
148 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:15 | Ytterby IS | - | Hovås Billdal IF:3 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
149 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:15 | Tölö IF:Svart | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | 4 - 1 |
150 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 14:30 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Lundby IF Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
151 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 14:30 | Lundby IF:Vit | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
152 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 14:45 | Torslanda IK:2 | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
153 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 14:45 | Torslanda IK:3 | - | Lekstorp IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
154 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:00 | Backatorp IF:1 | - | Backatorp IF:3 | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
155 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:00 | Tölö IF:Grön | - | Hovås Billdal IF:2 | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
156 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 15:15 | Lerums IS:Vit | - | Ytterby IS | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
157 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 15:15 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Backatorp IF:2 | Plan 2 | 0 - 4 |
158 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 15:30 | Lekstorp IF:Vit | - | Lundby IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
159 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 15:30 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Torslanda IK:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 5 |
160 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 15:45 | Lundby IF:Grön | - | Torslanda IK:3 | Plan 1 | 3 - 0 |
161 | P-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 15:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF:4 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
162 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Tölö IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
163 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:1 | - | Backatorp IF:1 | Plan 2 | 1 - 3 |
164 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 16:15 | Backatorp IF:2 | - | Tölö IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
165 | P-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 16:15 | Hovås Billdal IF:3 | - | Lerums IS:Vit | Plan 2 | 3 - 0 |
166 | P-06 | B-semifinal:01 | 16:30 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Lekstorp IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
167 | P-06 | B-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
168 | P-06 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:45 | Backatorp IF:1 | - | Backatorp IF:2 | Plan 1 | 2 - 1 |
169 | P-06 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:45 | Tölö IF:Grön | - | Ytterby IS | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 ef |
170 | P-06 | A-final | 17:10 | Backatorp IF:1 | - | Tölö IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 4 - 0 |
171 | P-06 | B-final | 17:10 | Lekstorp IF:Grön | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
96 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Hjuviks AIK:Vit | - | Öjersjö IF | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
95 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Bergdalens IK:Vit | - | Utbynäs SK:Blå | Plan 1 | 2 - 1 |
94 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Qviding FIF:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
93 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Bergdalens IK:Röd | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | 5 - 0 |
92 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Utbynäs SK:Gul | - | IFK Fjärå:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
91 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Torslanda IK Röd | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
90 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Vänersborgs IF:Blå | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
89 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | IFK Valla:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
88 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | Vänersborgs IF:Röd | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
87 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
86 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Sävedalens IF | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
85 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Qviding FIF:Vinröd | - | IFK Valla:2 | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
84 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Bergdalens IK:Vit | - | Hjuviks AIK:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
83 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Utbynäs SK:Blå | - | Öjersjö IF | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
82 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Bergdalens IK:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 3 |
81 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Hönö IS | - | Qviding FIF:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 4 |
80 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Torslanda IK Röd | - | Utbynäs SK:Gul | Plan 2 | 1 - 1 |
79 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | IFK Fjärå:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 3 |
78 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | IFK Valla:1 | - | Vänersborgs IF:Blå | Plan 2 | 3 - 1 |
77 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
76 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Torslanda IK Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
75 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Vänersborgs IF:Röd | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
74 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | IFK Valla:2 | - | Sävedalens IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 2 |
73 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Qviding FIF:Vinröd | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 1 | 0 - 3 |
72 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Öjersjö IF | - | Bergdalens IK:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
71 | F-06 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Utbynäs SK:Blå | - | Hjuviks AIK:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
70 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Qviding FIF:Vit | - | Bergdalens IK:Röd | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
69 | F-06 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hönö IS | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
68 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IFK Fjärå:Vit | - | Torslanda IK Röd | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
67 | F-06 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Utbynäs SK:Gul | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
66 | F-06 | B-final | 17:10 | IFK Valla:2 | - | Sävedalens IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
65 | F-06 | B-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Utbynäs SK:Gul | - | Sävedalens IF | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
64 | F-06 | B-semifinal:01 | 16:30 | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | - | IFK Valla:2 | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
63 | F-06 | A-final | 17:10 | IFK Fjärå:Vit | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 1 | 1 - 3 |
62 | F-06 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:45 | Qviding FIF:Vit | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 2 | 1 - 3 |
61 | F-06 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:45 | IFK Fjärå:Vit | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | 2 - 1 |
60 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 15:45 | Utbynäs SK:Blå | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
59 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 13:45 | IFK Valla:2 | - | Utbynäs SK:Blå | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
58 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 4 | 14:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | IFK Valla:2 | Plan 2 | 0 - 3 |
57 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 15:45 | Vänersborgs IF:Röd | - | Sävedalens IF | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
56 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 14:45 | Bergdalens IK:Vit | - | Vänersborgs IF:Röd | Plan 1 | 3 - 0 |
55 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 3 | 13:45 | Sävedalens IF | - | Bergdalens IK:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
54 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 14:30 | Vänersborgs IF:Blå | - | Bergdalens IK:Röd | Plan 2 | 1 - 1 |
53 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 15:30 | Utbynäs SK:Gul | - | Vänersborgs IF:Blå | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
52 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 2 | 13:30 | Bergdalens IK:Röd | - | Utbynäs SK:Gul | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
51 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Hönö IS | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
50 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 14:30 | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
49 | F-06 | PO-grupp B 1 | 15:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
48 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 15:15 | Hjuviks AIK:Vit | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
47 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:15 | Qviding FIF:Vinröd | - | Hjuviks AIK:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
46 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 4 | 16:15 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Qviding FIF:Vinröd | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
45 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 16:15 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
44 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 15:15 | Öjersjö IF | - | Torslanda IK Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
43 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:15 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Öjersjö IF | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 es |
42 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:00 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | Qviding FIF:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
41 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:00 | Torslanda IK Röd | - | Jitex Mölndal BK | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
40 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:00 | Qviding FIF:Vit | - | Torslanda IK Röd | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
253 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Balltorps FF | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
252 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Kode IF:Svart | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
251 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Näsets SK:Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
250 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | IFK Uddevalla:1 | Plan 1 | 0 - 6 |
249 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Kullavik IF | - | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
248 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Grohed/Ljungskile:Svart | - | Solängens BK:Grön | Plan 1 | 4 - 0 |
247 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
246 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
245 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Solängens BK:Vit | - | IFK Uddevalla:2 | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
244 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Näsets SK:Vit | - | Hönö IS:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
243 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Assyriska BK | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
242 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Grön | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
241 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | - | Balltorps FF | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
240 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Kode IF:Svart | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 1 | 0 - 2 |
239 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Näsets SK:Röd | Plan 2 | 4 - 1 |
238 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
254 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Grön | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
255 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 2 | 2 - 3 |
256 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Näsets SK:Vit | - | Solängens BK:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
257 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | IFK Uddevalla:2 | - | Hönö IS:2 | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
258 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
259 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Kungshamns IF | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | Plan 2 | 1 - 3 |
260 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Grohed/Ljungskile:Svart | - | Kullavik IF | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
261 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Vit | - | Solängens BK:Grön | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
262 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Näsets SK:Röd | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
263 | P-07 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Kungsbacka IF:1 | - | IFK Uddevalla:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
264 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Balltorps FF | - | Kode IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 1 - 3 |
265 | P-07 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
266 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Grön | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
267 | P-07 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Kungsbacka IF:2 | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
268 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | IFK Uddevalla:2 | - | Näsets SK:Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 2 |
269 | P-07 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Hönö IS:2 | - | Solängens BK:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
270 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Kungshamns IF | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
271 | P-07 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
272 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Vit | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Svart | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
273 | P-07 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Solängens BK:Grön | - | Kullavik IF | Plan 2 | 0 - 5 |
274 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Kode IF:Svart | - | Näsets SK:Röd | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
275 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 13:30 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
276 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 13:45 | Näsets SK:Vit | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
277 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 13:45 | Solängens BK:Vit | - | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Grön | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
278 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:00 | Balltorps FF | - | IFK Uddevalla:1 | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
279 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
280 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:15 | IFK Uddevalla:2 | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | 0 - 4 |
281 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:15 | Hönö IS:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
282 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 14:30 | Kullavik IF | - | Kode IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
283 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 14:30 | Solängens BK:Grön | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
284 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 14:45 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 1 | 0 - 4 |
285 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 14:45 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Grön | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
286 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:00 | Grohed/Ljungskile:Svart | - | Balltorps FF | Plan 1 | 4 - 0 |
287 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:00 | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
288 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 15:15 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | IFK Uddevalla:2 | Plan 1 | 1 - 4 |
289 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 15:15 | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | - | Hönö IS:2 | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
290 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 15:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Solängens BK:Grön | Plan 1 | 3 - 3 |
291 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 15:30 | Näsets SK:Röd | - | Kullavik IF | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
292 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 15:45 | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | - | Solängens BK:Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
293 | P-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 15:45 | Kungshamns IF | - | Näsets SK:Vit | Plan 2 | 5 - 0 |
294 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:00 | Kungsbacka IF:1 | - | Ödsmål/Myckleby IK:Vit | Plan 1 | 2 - 1 |
295 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Svart | Plan 2 | 3 - 0 |
296 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 16:15 | Kungsbacka IF:2 | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | Plan 1 | 2 - 3 |
297 | P-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 16:15 | Assyriska BK | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
298 | P-07 | B-semifinal:01 | 16:30 | Kullavik IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
299 | P-07 | B-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Hönö IS:1 | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 ef |
300 | P-07 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:45 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Grohed/Ljungskile:Grön | Plan 1 | 3 - 2 es |
301 | P-07 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:45 | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 ef |
302 | P-07 | A-final | 17:10 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | 1 - 3 |
303 | P-07 | B-final | 17:10 | Kullavik IF | - | Hönö IS:1 | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
229 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Ekholt BK | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
228 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
227 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 15:45 | Floda BoIF:Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
226 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 15:45 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Torslanda IK | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
225 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 15:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 3 - 1 es |
224 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 15:30 | Askims IK | - | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
223 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 15:15 | IFK Örby | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
222 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 15:15 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 1 | 3 - 2 |
221 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:00 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Näsets SK | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
220 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:00 | Ekholt BK | - | Mölnlycke IF:Rosa | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
219 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 14:45 | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 2 |
218 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 14:45 | Hemsjö IF/SK Mjörn | - | Floda BoIF:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
217 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 14:30 | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | - | Floda BoIF:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
216 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 14:30 | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
215 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:15 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
214 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:15 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
213 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:00 | Näsets SK | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
212 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:00 | Mölnlycke IF:Rosa | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
211 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 4 | 13:45 | Torslanda IK | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
210 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 3 | 13:45 | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | - | Hemsjö IF/SK Mjörn | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
209 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 2 | 13:30 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Askims IK | Plan 2 | 0 - 3 |
208 | F-07 | PO-grupp B 1 | 13:30 | Hönö IS | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
207 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
206 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Ekholt BK | - | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | Plan 1 | 3 - 1 |
205 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | IFK Örby | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
204 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Floda BoIF:Vit | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
203 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
202 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Torslanda IK | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
201 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | - | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
200 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Hemsjö IF/SK Mjörn | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
199 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Mölnlycke IF:Rosa | - | Näsets SK | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
198 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
197 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 2 | 3 - 1 |
196 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Askims IK | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | 1 - 1 |
195 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Ekholt BK | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | 3 - 1 |
194 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 11:45 | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
193 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Floda BoIF:Vit | - | IFK Örby | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
192 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
191 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Torslanda IK | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
190 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
189 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Hemsjö IF/SK Mjörn | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
188 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | IFK Björkö | - | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
187 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Floda BoIF:Blå | - | Mölnlycke IF:Rosa | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
186 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Hönö IS | - | Näsets SK | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
185 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Askims IK | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 2 | 2 - 2 |
184 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
183 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | - | Ekholt BK | Plan 2 | 0 - 1 |
182 | F-07 | Grupp 6 | 10:15 | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
181 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Floda BoIF:Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
180 | F-07 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | IFK Örby | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
179 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Torslanda IK | Plan 2 | 3 - 0 |
178 | F-07 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 1 | 0 - 3 |
177 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | - | Hemsjö IF/SK Mjörn | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
176 | F-07 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | IFK Björkö | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 1 | 2 - 0 |
174 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hönö IS | - | Mölnlycke IF:Rosa | Plan 1 | 0 - 3 |
175 | F-07 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Näsets SK | - | Floda BoIF:Blå | Plan 2 | 0 - 0 |
173 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Askims IK | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
172 | F-07 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 1 | 1 - 0 |
97 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Sävedalens IF | - | Qviding FIF:Vinröd | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
98 | F-06 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | IFK Valla:2 | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
99 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
100 | F-06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Vänersborgs IF:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | 0 - 3 |
101 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Vänersborgs IF:Blå | - | Jitex Mölndal BK | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
102 | F-06 | Grupp 6 | 13:15 | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | - | IFK Valla:1 | Plan 2 | 0 - 2 |
103 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:00 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | IFK Fjärå:Vit | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 |
104 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:00 | IFK Fjärå:Vit | - | IFK Valla:1 | Plan 1 | 2 - 1 |
105 | F-06 | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | IFK Valla:1 | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | 0 - 3 |
230 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 4 | 16:15 | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | - | IFK Örby | Plan 1 | 0 - 0 |
231 | F-07 | PO-grupp A 3 | 16:15 | IFK Björkö | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 |
232 | F-07 | B-semifinal:01 | 16:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | 0 - 1 |
233 | F-07 | B-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 2 | 2 - 0 |
234 | F-07 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:45 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Eriksbergs IF:Grön | Plan 1 | 3 - 0 |
235 | F-07 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:45 | Näsets SK | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | 1 - 0 ef |
236 | F-07 | A-final | 17:10 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Näsets SK | Plan 1 | 1 - 2 ef |
237 | F-07 | B-final | 17:10 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Mölnlycke IF: Vit | Plan 2 | 2 - 1 |
663 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | IK Kongahälla | Plan 2 | |
408 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 2 | |
407 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Älvsborgs FF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
405 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Älvsborgs FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
406 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Kullavik IF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
403 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Bath BwB | - | Halvorstorps IS:Svart | Plan 2 | |
404 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Sävedalens IF:Vit | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | |
402 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Kullavik IF:Gul | - | Ödsmåls IK | Plan 2 | |
401 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | IK Zenith:Vit | - | IFK Uddevalla:2 | Plan 1 | |
399 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | IK Zenith:Grön | Plan 2 | |
400 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Sävedalens IF:Röd | - | Masthuggets BK Röd | Plan 1 | |
398 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Sävedalens IF:Blå | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | |
397 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | Halvorstorps IS:Gul | Plan 1 | |
395 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Halvorstorps IS:Svart | Plan 1 | |
396 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Bath BwB | - | Sävedalens IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
394 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | IK Zenith:Vit | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
392 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Sävedalens IF:Röd | Plan 2 | |
393 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Särö IK:Grön | - | IFK Uddevalla:2 | Plan 2 | |
391 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Kullavik IF:Blå | - | IK Zenith:Grön | Plan 1 | |
389 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Halvorstorps IS:Gul | Plan 2 | |
390 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
388 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 2 | |
387 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Halvorstorps IS:Svart | - | Sävedalens IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
386 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Älvsborgs FF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
385 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | IFK Uddevalla:2 | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
383 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | IK Zenith:Grön | - | Sävedalens IF:Röd | Plan 2 | |
384 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
382 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Älvsborgs FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
381 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Halvorstorps IS:Gul | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
380 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
379 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Kungshamns IF | - | Bath BwB | Plan 2 | |
377 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Älvsborgs FF:Svart | - | IK Zenith:Vit | Plan 1 | |
378 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | |
376 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | Kullavik IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
374 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
375 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | IFK Uddevalla:1 | Plan 2 | |
372 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Bath BwB | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
373 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Älvsborgs FF:Blå | - | Masthuggets BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
371 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Sävedalens IF:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF | Plan 1 | |
370 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | IK Zenith:Vit | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | |
369 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Kullavik IF:Gul | - | Älvsborgs FF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
367 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Sävedalens IF:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
368 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IFK Uddevalla:1 | - | Kullavik IF:Blå | Plan 2 | |
366 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
365 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Sävedalens IF:Blå | - | Älvsborgs FF:Blå | Plan 2 | |
364 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Halvorstorps IS:Svart | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | |
362 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | IFK Uddevalla:2 | - | Ödsmåls IK | Plan 1 | |
363 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Sävedalens IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
360 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | IK Zenith:Grön | - | Masthuggets BK Röd | Plan 2 | |
361 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
359 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Kullavik IF:Blå | - | Sävedalens IF:Röd | Plan 2 | |
357 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
358 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Halvorstorps IS:Gul | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | |
348 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
347 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
346 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Mölnlycke IF:Vit | - | IF Väster:Vit | Plan 1 | |
345 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
344 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Torslanda IK | - | IF Väster:Svart | Plan 1 | |
343 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
342 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | - | IF Väster:Orange | Plan 1 | |
341 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
339 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Mölnlycke IF:Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
340 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Älvsborg FF Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF: Röd | Plan 1 | |
338 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | IF Väster:Vit | Plan 1 | |
337 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Eriksbergs IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
336 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | Torslanda IK | Plan 1 | |
335 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
334 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | IF Väster:Svart | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
332 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | - | Mölnlycke IF: Röd | Plan 1 | |
333 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Älvsborg FF Vit | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
331 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Öckerö IF | - | IF Väster:Orange | Plan 2 | |
330 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | IF Väster:Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
329 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Hönö IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
327 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Torslanda IK | Plan 2 | |
328 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Eriksbergs IF:Gul | - | Mölnlycke IF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
326 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | IF Väster:Svart | - | Hönö IS:Röd | Plan 1 | |
325 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | - | Älvsborg FF Blå | Plan 2 | |
324 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Mölnlycke IF: Röd | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
322 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | IF Väster:Orange | - | Älvsborg FF Vit | Plan 1 | |
323 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Öckerö IF | - | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
321 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Mölnlycke IF:Vit | - | Hönö IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
320 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | - | Eriksbergs IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
319 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | IF Väster:Vit | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
318 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | Hönö IS:Röd | Plan 1 | |
317 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Torslanda IK | - | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
316 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | IF Väster:Svart | Plan 1 | |
315 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Älvsborg FF Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
314 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | - | IF Väster:Orange | Plan 1 | |
313 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Mölnlycke IF: Röd | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
311 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Eriksbergs IF:Gul | - | IF Väster:Vit | Plan 2 | |
312 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | Mölnlycke IF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
310 | F-08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Mölnlycke IF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
355 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Bath BwB | Plan 2 | |
356 | P-08 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Kungshamns IF | - | Halvorstorps IS:Svart | Plan 1 | |
354 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Älvsborgs FF:Svart | - | IFK Uddevalla:2 | Plan 2 | |
353 | P-08 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Ödsmåls IK | - | IK Zenith:Vit | Plan 1 | |
352 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | IK Zenith:Grön | Plan 1 | |
350 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Älvsborgs FF:Blå | - | Halvorstorps IS:Gul | Plan 2 | |
351 | P-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | IFK Uddevalla:1 | Plan 2 | |
512 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | IFK Fjärås:Vit | - | Masthuggets BK Röd | Plan 1 | |
510 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Onsala BK:VIt | - | Kungshamns IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
511 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Ytterby IS:Röd | - | Kungshamns IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
509 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | |
508 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Bath BwB | - | GAIS:Svart | Plan 1 | |
507 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Särö IK:Vit | - | HovåsBilldal IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
506 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Trollhättans FK:Vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF | Plan 1 | |
505 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | GAIS:Grön | - | Ytterby IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
503 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Assyriska BK | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | |
504 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Trollhättans FK:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
502 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | HovåsBilldal IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
501 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Ytterby IS:Röd | - | IFK Fjärås:Vit | Plan 2 | |
500 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Skene IF | - | Kungshamns IF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
499 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | |
497 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Onsala BK:VIt | - | GAIS:Svart | Plan 2 | |
498 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Bath BwB | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 1 | |
496 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Kungshamns IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
495 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | GAIS:Grön | - | Trollhättans FK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
494 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Ytterby IS:Vit | Plan 1 | |
492 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | |
493 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | HovåsBilldal IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
491 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Trollhättans FK:Röd | - | HovåsBilldal IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
490 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
489 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Kungshamns IF:Vit | - | IFK Fjärås:Vit | Plan 2 | |
488 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | Skene IF | Plan 1 | |
487 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Ytterby IS:Röd | Plan 2 | |
485 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Onsala BK:VIt | Plan 2 | |
486 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | GAIS:Svart | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 1 | |
484 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Kungshamns IF:Blå | - | Bath BwB | Plan 1 | |
483 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Ytterby IS:Vit | - | Trollhättans FK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
482 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
481 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | HovåsBilldal IF:2 | - | GAIS:Grön | Plan 2 | |
480 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | HovåsBilldal IF:1 | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | |
479 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Trollhättans FK:Röd | Plan 2 | |
477 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Ytterby IS:Röd | - | Skene IF | Plan 2 | |
478 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Masthuggets BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
476 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | IFK Fjärås:Vit | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | |
475 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Kungshamns IF:Vit | - | Masthuggets BK Röd | Plan 2 | |
473 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Kungshamns IF:Blå | Plan 2 | |
474 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Bath BwB | - | Onsala BK:VIt | Plan 1 | |
472 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | GAIS:Svart | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | |
471 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | GAIS:Grön | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
470 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Trollhättans FK:Vit | - | HovåsBilldal IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
469 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Ytterby IS:Vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF | Plan 2 | |
468 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Masthuggets BK Blå | - | Trollhättans FK:Röd | Plan 1 | |
467 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Assyriska BK | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
465 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Skene IF | - | IFK Fjärås:Vit | Plan 2 | |
466 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | HovåsBilldal IF:1 | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | |
464 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Kungshamns IF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
463 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Masthuggets BK Röd | - | Ytterby IS:Röd | Plan 2 | |
461 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Kungshamns IF:Blå | - | GAIS:Svart | Plan 2 | |
462 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Onsala BK:VIt | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | Plan 1 | |
452 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 2 | |
450 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
451 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Älvsborg FF:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
449 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Kode IF:Svart | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | |
448 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | Kungshamns IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
447 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
446 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
445 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Vallens IF:Anrås | Plan 1 | |
444 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Älvsborg FF:Vit | - | Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
443 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Lerums IS:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
442 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | IFK Björkö | - | Vallens IF:Getskär | Plan 2 | |
441 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | Kode IF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
440 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila | - | Kungshamns IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
439 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Hönö IS | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
438 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
437 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Vallens IF:Anrås | Plan 1 | |
436 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Öckerö IF | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
435 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | Kungshamns IF:2 | - | Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
434 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | IFK Björkö | - | Lerums IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
433 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Vallens IF:Getskär | - | Älvsborg FF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
432 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Kungshamns IF:1 | - | Kode IF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
431 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Hönö IS | - | Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila | Plan 1 | |
430 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
429 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Vallens IF:Anrås | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
428 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Öckerö IF | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 2 | |
426 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Älvsborg FF:Vit | - | Lerums IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
427 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
425 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit | - | Vallens IF:Getskär | Plan 1 | |
424 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Kungshamns IF:2 | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 2 | |
423 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila | Plan 1 | |
422 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Kode IF:Svart | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
421 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Kungshamns IF:1 | - | Hönö IS | Plan 1 | |
420 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Lerums IS:Lila | Plan 2 | |
419 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
418 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Vallens IF:Anrås | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
417 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Lerums IS:Vit | - | Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
416 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Vallens IF:Getskär | - | Kungshamns IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
415 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | IFK Björkö | - | Älvsborg FF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
414 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila | - | Kode IF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
603 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Stenungsunds IF Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
601 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Hönö IS Vit | - | Kullavik IF:3 | Plan 2 | |
602 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit | - | Öjersjö IF:3 | Plan 1 | |
600 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Öckerö IF Svart | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
599 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | GAIS | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | |
597 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Röd | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | |
598 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
596 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Solängens BK:2 | - | Öjersjö IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
595 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | Hönö IS Röd | - | Stenungsunds IF Röd | Plan 2 | |
594 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Solängens BK:1 | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 1 | |
593 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | IFK Björkö | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | |
591 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Hönö IS Vit | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
592 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Öjersjö IF:1 | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
590 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Stenungsunds IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF:3 | Plan 1 | |
589 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Öjersjö IF:3 | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
588 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | GAIS | Plan 1 | |
587 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Öckerö IF Svart | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
586 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
584 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Röd | - | Stenungsunds IF Röd | Plan 1 | |
585 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Hönö IS Röd | - | Solängens BK:2 | Plan 2 | |
583 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Öjersjö IF:2 | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | |
582 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Öjersjö IF:1 | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 1 | |
581 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Solängens BK:1 | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
580 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 1 | |
579 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Kullavik IF:3 | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
578 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Öjersjö IF:3 | - | Stenungsunds IF Vit | Plan 1 | |
577 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:2 | - | Hönö IS Vit | Plan 2 | |
576 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:1 | - | GAIS | Plan 1 | |
575 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Öckerö IF Svart | Plan 2 | |
574 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Kullavik IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
573 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Stenungsunds IF Röd | - | Solängens BK:2 | Plan 2 | |
572 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Öjersjö IF:2 | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Röd | Plan 1 | |
571 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Hönö IS Röd | Plan 2 | |
570 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Kullavik IF:1 | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 1 | |
569 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Solängens BK:1 | Plan 2 | |
568 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Öjersjö IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
567 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Hönö IS Vit | - | Stenungsunds IF Vit | Plan 2 | |
566 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
565 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Kullavik IF:3 | - | Öjersjö IF:3 | Plan 2 | |
564 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | Öckerö IF Svart | Plan 1 | |
563 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | GAIS | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
562 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Kungsbacka IF:1 | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | |
560 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Solängens BK:2 | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | |
561 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Hönö IS Röd | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Röd | Plan 2 | |
559 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Stenungsunds IF Röd | - | Öjersjö IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
558 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Öjersjö IF:1 | - | Solängens BK:1 | Plan 1 | |
557 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Björkö | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
556 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Kullavik IF:1 | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | |
554 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Kungsbacka IF:2 | - | Kullavik IF:3 | Plan 1 | |
555 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Stenungsunds IF Vit | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
553 | P-10 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Öjersjö IF:3 | - | Hönö IS Vit | Plan 2 | |
552 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Öckerö IF Svart | - | GAIS | Plan 1 | |
551 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
543 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 2 | |
542 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Älvsborg FF:Vit | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 1 | |
541 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 13:15 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
540 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | Kullavik IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
538 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
539 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 2 | |
537 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Älvsborg FF:Vit | Plan 1 | |
536 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 2 | |
535 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
534 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 1 | |
532 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Kullavik IF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
533 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
531 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | Hönö IS:Vit | Plan 1 | |
530 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Kullavik IF:Gul | - | Älvsborg FF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
529 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
527 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Hönö IS:Röd | Plan 2 | |
528 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 2 | |
526 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Kullavik IF:Blå | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
525 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Hönö IS:Vit | Plan 2 | |
524 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Kullavik IF:Gul | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
523 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Älvsborg FF:Vit | - | BK Häcken Svart | Plan 1 | |
521 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Kullavik IF:Blå | Plan 2 | |
522 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Älvsborg FF:Blå | - | Hönö IS:Röd | Plan 1 | |
520 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Öckerö IF | Plan 1 | |
519 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Älvsborg FF:Svart | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
518 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Hönö IS:Vit | - | Älvsborg FF:Vit | Plan 2 | |
662 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | IK Zenith:Vit | - | Hönö IS:vit | Plan 1 | |
661 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Lödöse Nygård IK:2 | Plan 2 | |
660 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Qviding FIF:Batman | Plan 1 | |
658 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Kode IF:svart | Plan 1 | |
659 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 15:45 | IK Zenith:Svart | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | |
657 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
656 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Fässberg IF:Spurs | - | Hönö IS:röd | Plan 1 | |
655 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | IK Zenith:Grön | - | Lerkils IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
654 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Balltorps FF | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | Plan 1 | |
653 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | |
651 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Särö IK:Vit | - | IK Zenith:Vit | Plan 2 | |
652 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Fässberg IF:Hajduk | - | Lerkils IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
650 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | Lödöse Nygård IK:2 | Plan 1 | |
649 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Hönö IS:vit | - | IK Kongahälla | Plan 2 | |
648 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Särö IK:Grön | - | IK Zenith:Svart | Plan 1 | |
647 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Kode IF:svart | Plan 2 | |
645 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IK Zenith:Grön | - | Fässberg IF:Spurs | Plan 2 | |
646 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Qviding FIF:Batman | Plan 1 | |
644 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Lerkils IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
643 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Hönö IS:röd | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
642 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 13:45 | Fässberg IF:Hajduk | - | Onsala BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
641 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Balltorps FF | - | Lerkils IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
640 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | Plan 1 | |
638 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Hönö IS:vit | - | Kullavik IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
639 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Lödöse Nygård IK:2 | - | IK Zenith:Vit | Plan 2 | |
637 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | IK Kongahälla | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
636 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Kode IF:svart | - | IK Zenith:Svart | Plan 1 | |
635 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Onsala BK Vit | Plan 2 | |
633 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Lerkils IF:2 | - | Fässberg IF:Spurs | Plan 2 | |
634 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Qviding FIF:Batman | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | |
632 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Hönö IS:röd | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
631 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Kullavik IF:1 | - | IK Zenith:Grön | Plan 2 | |
630 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Lerkils IF:1 | - | Onsala BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
628 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Lödöse Nygård IK | - | Fässberg IF:Hajduk | Plan 1 | |
629 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Balltorps FF | Plan 2 | |
627 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Kullavik IF:2 | Plan 2 | |
626 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | IK Zenith:Vit | - | IK Kongahälla | Plan 1 | |
625 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Lödöse Nygård IK:2 | - | Hönö IS:vit | Plan 2 | |
624 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Onsala BK Vit | Plan 1 | |
622 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Kode IF:svart | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | |
623 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | IK Zenith:Svart | - | Qviding FIF:Batman | Plan 2 | |
621 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IK Zenith:Grön | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 2 | |
620 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Fässberg IF:Spurs | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
619 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Lerkils IF:2 | - | Hönö IS:röd | Plan 2 | |
617 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | Plan 2 | |
618 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Fässberg IF:Hajduk | - | Balltorps FF | Plan 1 | |
616 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Lerkils IF:1 | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | |
615 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Kullavik IF:2 | - | IK Zenith:Vit | Plan 2 | |
614 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | IK Kongahälla | - | Lödöse Nygård IK:2 | Plan 1 | |
612 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Onsala BK Vit | - | IK Zenith:Svart | Plan 1 | |
613 | P-11 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Hönö IS:vit | - | Särö IK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
349 | P-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Masthuggets BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
309 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | Torslanda IK | Plan 2 | |
308 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Mölnlycke IF:Gul | - | Onsala BK:Vit | Plan 1 | |
307 | F-08 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | IF Väster:Svart | - | Älvsborg FF Blå | Plan 2 | |
306 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Eriksbergs IF:Svart | - | Hjuviks AIK:Blå | Plan 1 | |
305 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IF Väster:Orange | - | Mölnlycke IF: Röd | Plan 2 | |
304 | F-08 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Älvsborg FF Vit | Plan 1 | |
513 | P-09 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Skene IF | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 2 | |
460 | P-09 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Bath BwB | Plan 1 | |
459 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Särö IK:Vit | - | Trollhättans FK:Vit | Plan 2 | |
458 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | HovåsBilldal IF:2 | - | Ytterby IS:Vit | Plan 1 | |
457 | P-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | GAIS:Grön | Plan 2 | |
456 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Trollhättans FK:Röd | - | Assyriska BK | Plan 1 | |
455 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | HovåsBilldal IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
454 | P-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Masthuggets BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
453 | F-09 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Lerums IS:Vit | - | Vallens IF:Getskär | Plan 1 | |
413 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
412 | F-09 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hönö IS | - | Älvsborg FF:Svart | Plan 2 | |
411 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Lerums IS:Lila | - | Kode IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
410 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Vallens IF:Anrås | Plan 2 | |
409 | F-09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
550 | P-10 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
549 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Röd | - | Solängens BK:2 | Plan 2 | |
548 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Särö IK:Grön | - | Stenungsunds IF Röd | Plan 1 | |
547 | P-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Öjersjö IF:2 | - | Hönö IS Röd | Plan 2 | |
546 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Solängens BK:1 | - | IFK Björkö | Plan 1 | |
545 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Kullavik IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
544 | P-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Öjersjö IF:1 | Plan 1 | |
517 | F-10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Kullavik IF:Gul | Plan 1 | |
516 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Hönö IS:Röd | - | BK Häcken Gul | Plan 1 | |
515 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Kullavik IF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:Blå | Plan 2 | |
514 | F-10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF | - | Älvsborg FF:Blå | Plan 1 | |
611 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Qviding FIF:Batman | - | Kode IF:svart | Plan 2 | |
610 | P-11 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Särö IK:Grön | Plan 1 | |
609 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Kode IF:Gul | - | Fässberg IF:Spurs | Plan 2 | |
608 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Kullavik IF:1 | - | Lerkils IF:2 | Plan 1 | |
607 | P-11 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Hönö IS:röd | - | IK Zenith:Grön | Plan 2 | |
606 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Balltorps FF | - | Onsala BK Blå | Plan 1 | |
605 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Lödöse Nygård IK | - | Lerkils IF:1 | Plan 2 | |
604 | P-11 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Fässberg IF:Hajduk | Plan 1 |