Matcher på Skolidrottshallen
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Lunds FF:Grön | - | Hyltebruks IF | Skolidrottshallen | |
31 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Milan | - | Torslanda IK:1 | Skolidrottshallen | |
421 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:2 | - | IF Leikin:Svart | Skolidrottshallen | |
424 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | IFK Värnamo:Vit | - | IF Leikin:Orange | Skolidrottshallen | |
34 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Skottorps IF:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | |
35 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Milan | Skolidrottshallen | |
368 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | IS Halmia | Skolidrottshallen | |
390 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Dalen KFF:Blå | - | Skottorps IF:Grön | Skolidrottshallen | |
392 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | IF Centern:Svart | - | Lunds FF:Grön | Skolidrottshallen | |
431 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Tabergs SK | - | Is Halmia | Skolidrottshallen | |
374 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | IF Centern:Blå | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Inter | Skolidrottshallen | |
409 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Is Halmia | - | IF Leikin:Svart | Skolidrottshallen | |
373 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Lunds FF:Vit | - | IS Halmia | Skolidrottshallen | |
398 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Masthugget BK:3 | Skolidrottshallen | |
399 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Lunds FF:Grön | - | Skottorps IF:Grön | Skolidrottshallen | |
331 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Milan | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | Skolidrottshallen | |
134 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Åstorps FF:Blå | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 9 |
137 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | HGH FC:2 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 2 |
140 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Onsala BK | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 1 |
145 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Åstorps FF:Blå | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 0 |
148 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Bors SK | - | HGH FC:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 0 |
153 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Onsala BK | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 2 |
57 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 1 |
156 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | HGH FC:2 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 5 |
161 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Sennans IF | Skolidrottshallen | 5 - 0 |
61 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 6 |
163 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | HGH FC:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 6 - 1 |
166 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Onsala BK | - | Sennans IF | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 1 |
168 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Åstorps FF:Blå | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 0 |
170 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Bors SK | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 7 |
174 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | Sennans IF:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 3 - 5 |