KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan E2, 2023-02-05
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
758 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Ik Wormo:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 5 |
762 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Staffanstorp United FC | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
766 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Bjärred IF:Grön | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
770 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 09:45 | Västra Together FC:VIT | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
774 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 10:00 | FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul | - | Bjärred IF:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
778 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 10:15 | Ifö Bromölla IF | - | Västra Together FC:SVART | Arenan E2 | 0 - 4 |
782 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Husie IF:Svart | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 3 |
786 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Kalmar Södra IF:Röd | - | Hällaryds IF:Grön | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
790 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Uppåkra IF:Svart | - | Wä IF:Svart | Arenan E2 | 1 - 1 |
794 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 11:15 | Sjöbo IF | - | Åkarps IF:1 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
810 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 11:30 | Åkarps IF:2 | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Svart | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
814 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 11:45 | Kallinge SK | - | Husie IF:Grön | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
1208 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan E2 | 1 - 3 |
1212 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Kristianstads DFF: Orange | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
1214 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 12:30 | IFK Knislinge:2 | - | Åhus IF:Grön | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
826 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Wä IF:Orange | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
830 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Ik Wormo:Vit | - | Staffanstorp United FC | Arenan E2 | 3 - 1 |
834 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 13:15 | Kiaby IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | 2 - 3 |
838 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 13:30 | Blentarps BK | - | Västra Together FC:VIT | Arenan E2 | 0 - 4 |
1220 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Emmaboda kombination:2 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 6 |
1224 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 14:15 | Kristianstads DFF: Grön | - | IFK Knislinge:2 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
842 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 14:30 | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
846 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 14:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Ifö Bromölla IF | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
1228 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Glumslövs FF:vit | Arenan E2 | 3 - 0 |
1232 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Hittarps IK:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
1236 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | Åhus IF:Grön | - | Kristianstads DFF: Grön | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
866 | P10 | A-16-dels:16 | 15:45 | Rödeby AIF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
1238 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Tingsryd United FC:svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
864 | P10 | A-16-dels:12 | 16:15 | FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | 3 - 0 |
874 | P10 | 8-dels:08 | 16:30 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan E2 | 0 - 3 |
1091 | F10 | 8-dels:06 | 16:45 | Emmaboda kombination:1 | - | Tingsryd United FC:grön | Arenan E2 | 4 - 0 |
869 | P10 | 8-dels:04 | 17:00 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | Kallinge SK | Arenan E2 | 3 - 0 |
877 | F10 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:30 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Perstorp Bälinge IK | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
882 | P10 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:45 | Västra Together FC:VIT | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
886 | F10 | A-semifinal:02 | 18:10 | Emmaboda kombination:1 | - | Emmaboda kombination:2 | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
888 | P10 | A-semifinal:02 | 18:25 | Västra Together FC:VIT | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan E2 | 6 - 2 |
890 | F10 | A-3.e pris | 18:45 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Emmaboda kombination:2 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
892 | P10 | A-3.e pris | 19:10 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |