KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan E2, 2023-01-22
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Ronneby BK | - | Åhus HBK:röd | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
14 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | FC Rosengård 1917:Blå | - | Österlen FF | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
26 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | Åhus HBK: svart | - | Kristianstad FC:vit | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
38 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 09:45 | Veberöds AIF:1 | - | Lunds BK:Svart | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
50 | P09 | Grupp 9 | 10:00 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Liga06 | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
62 | P09 | Grupp 11 | 10:15 | Österlen FF:Blå | - | Staffanstorp United FC:Vit | Arenan E2 | 2 - 1 |
74 | P09 | Grupp 13 | 10:30 | Staffanstorp United FC:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
86 | P09 | Grupp 15 | 10:45 | Hässleholms IF:svart | - | Jämjö GoIF | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
214 | F09 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Rödeby AIF:1 | - | Lövestads IF | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
218 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Åhus IF:Vit | - | Råå Idrottsförening:Vit | Arenan E2 | 1 - 1 |
222 | F09 | Grupp 5 | 11:30 | Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå | - | Vellinge IF:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
9 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Kristianstad FC:orange | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | 4 - 0 |
22 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Bk Olympic:Lila | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
33 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 12:15 | Malmö City FC:Gul | - | Sölvesborgs GIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
46 | P09 | Grupp 8 | 12:30 | Rödeby AIF | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Vit | Arenan E2 | 0 - 5 |
58 | P09 | Grupp 10 | 12:45 | BK Olympic:2 | - | Torns IF:2 | Arenan E2 | 4 - 2 |
70 | P09 | Grupp 12 | 13:00 | IFK Knislinge:2 | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan E2 | 1 - 4 |
82 | P09 | Grupp 14 | 13:15 | Vellinge IF:röd | - | Trönninge IF:VIT | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
254 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Dösjöbro IF | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
258 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 13:45 | Glumslövs FF | - | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | Arenan E2 | 1 - 1 |
262 | F09 | Grupp 6 | 14:00 | Borgeby FK:Vit | - | FC Hessleholm:Rosa | Arenan E2 | 3 - 1 |
6 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 14:15 | Dösjöbro IF:Svart | - | Ronneby BK | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
18 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Wä IF:1 | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Blå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
30 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 14:45 | Sjöbo IF:Vit | - | Åhus HBK: svart | Arenan E2 | 2 - 1 |
42 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 15:00 | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | - | Veberöds AIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
54 | P09 | Grupp 9 | 15:15 | FC Trelleborg:Röd | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | Arenan E2 | 2 - 1 |
66 | P09 | Grupp 11 | 15:30 | Kvarnby IK:Blå | - | Österlen FF:Blå | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
78 | P09 | Grupp 13 | 15:45 | IFK Knislinge:1 | - | Staffanstorp United FC:Blå | Arenan E2 | 1 - 4 |
90 | P09 | Grupp 15 | 16:00 | Vellinge IF:blå | - | Hässleholms IF:svart | Arenan E2 | 0 - 2 |
300 | F09 | Grupp 1 | 16:15 | Vellinge IF:Röd | - | Rödeby AIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
298 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 16:30 | Uppåkra IF:Svart | - | Åhus IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | 0 - 0 |
310 | F09 | Grupp 5 | 16:45 | IFK Knislinge | - | Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
327 | P09 | A-16-dels:13 | 17:00 | FC Rosengård 1917:Vit | - | Kristianstad FC:vit | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
314 | P09 | A-16-dels:12 | 17:15 | BK Olympic:2 | - | Veberöds AIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 2 - 3 es |
326 | P09 | A-16-dels:16 | 17:30 | Bk Olympic:Lila | - | Furulunds IK | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 ef |
330 | F09 | 8-dels:08 | 18:00 | Borgeby FK:Vit | - | Rödeby AIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 4 - 1 |
336 | P09 | 8-dels:01 | 18:15 | Vellinge IF:röd | - | Kvarnby IK:Röd | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 es |
339 | P09 | 8-dels:05 | 18:30 | FC Trelleborg:Blå | - | Eslövs BK | Arenan E2 | 1 - 5 |
341 | F09 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 18:45 | Vellinge IF:Röd | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan E2 | 2 - 1 |
347 | P09 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 19:00 | Lunds BK:Vit | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan E2 | 3 - 1 |
348 | P09 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 19:15 | FC Rosengård 1917:Svart | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan E2 | 4 - 2 |
349 | F09 | A-semifinal:01 | 19:30 | Vellinge IF:Röd | - | TFK Nova Eslöv | Arenan E2 | 2 - 0 |
352 | P09 | A-semifinal:02 | 20:00 | Veberöds AIF:1 | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Svart | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
354 | F09 | A-3.e pris | 20:15 | TFK Nova Eslöv | - | Borgeby FK:Röd | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 |
356 | P09 | A-3.e pris | 20:40 | Lunds BK:Vit | - | Veberöds AIF:1 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 4 |