KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan E2, 2023-01-21
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
898 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Viby if | Arenan E2 | X - X |
903 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Mjällby AIF:Gracia | - | Wä IF:Orange | Arenan E2 | X - X |
906 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | LEV 06 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
910 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | Glumslövs FF | - | Åhus IF:2 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
914 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd | - | Brösarps IF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
918 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 10:15 | LEV 06 | - | BK Höllviken:Blå | Arenan E2 | X - X |
922 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Nosaby IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
926 | P06 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Linero IF | Arenan E2 | 5 - 2 |
930 | P06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Vellinge IF | - | Hässleholms IF | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
934 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Wä IF:3 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
938 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | BK Höllviken:Blå | Arenan E2 | X - X |
942 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 11:45 | Åhus IF:1 | - | Glumslövs FF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
946 | P06 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Kristianstad FC-07 | - | Klågerups GIF | Arenan E2 | 1 - 0 |
950 | P06 | Grupp 4 | 12:15 | Oxie SK | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
954 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 12:30 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | BK Höllviken:Röd | Arenan E2 | X - X |
958 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | LEV 06 | - | Trelleborg FF:Blå | Arenan E2 | X - X |
962 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Ik Wormo:Vit | - | Viby if | Arenan E2 | X - X |
966 | P12 lätt | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF:2 | - | Skottorps IF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
970 | P12 lätt | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Åsums BK:Röd | - | Nosaby IF:4 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
974 | P12 lätt | Grupp 5 | 13:45 | IF Leikin Vit | - | Ifö Bromölla IF:vit | Arenan E2 | X - X |
978 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan E2 | X - X |
982 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | - | BK Höllviken:Vit | Arenan E2 | X - X |
986 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Sölvesborgs GIF:1 | - | Nosaby IF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
94 | P06 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | Hässleholms IF | - | FK Karlskrona:2 | Arenan E2 | 2 - 2 |
98 | P06 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Limhamn FC:4 | - | Kristianstad FC-07 | Arenan E2 | 0 - 3 |
102 | P12 svår | Grupp 1 | 15:15 | Häljarps IF:Röd | - | FC Bellevue:Gold | Arenan E2 | X - X |
106 | P12 lätt | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Kristianstad FC:Orange | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Arenan E2 | X - X |
110 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 15:45 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Nosaby IF:1 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
114 | P06 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 16:00 | Vellinge IF | - | Perstorp Bälinge IK:1 | Arenan E2 | 1 - 2 es |
118 | P06 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 16:15 | Åstorps FF | - | FK Karlskrona | Arenan E2 | 4 - 0 |
122 | P12 svår | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | Kristianstad FC:Vit | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
126 | P12 svår | Grupp 3 | 16:45 | BK Olympic:2 | - | FC Bellevue:Black | Arenan E2 | X - X |
130 | P12 lätt | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Blentarps BK | - | Wä IF | Arenan E2 | X - X |
134 | P12 lätt | Grupp 3 | 17:15 | Åsums BK:Röd | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF:1 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
138 | P12 lätt | Grupp 5 | 17:30 | Ifö Bromölla IF:vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan E2 | X - X |
142 | P12 svår | Grupp 2 | 17:45 | BK Olympic:1 | - | Österslövs IS | Arenan E2 | X - X |
146 | P06 | A-semifinal:02 | 18:00 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Åstorps FF | Arenan E2 | 0 - 1 |
150 | P12 lätt | Grupp 1 | 18:15 | Skottorps IF | - | Nosaby IF:2 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
154 | P12 lätt | Grupp 4 | 18:30 | Ifö Bromölla IF:Randigt | - | Nosaby IF:3 | Arenan E2 | X - X |
158 | P12 svår | Grupp 1 | 18:45 | Viby IF - Vit | - | Häljarps IF:Röd | Arenan E2 | X - X |
162 | P12 svår | Grupp 3 | 19:00 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | FC Bellevue:Black | Arenan E2 | X - X |
166 | P06 | A-3.e pris | 19:15 | Kristianstad FC-07 | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | Arenan E2 | 2 - 4 |
172 | P12 lätt | Grupp 2 | 19:45 | Köpingebro IF | - | Mjällby AIF Gul | Arenan E2 | X - X |
176 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 20:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | IFK Simrishamn:Blå | Arenan E2 | X - X |
180 | P12 svår | Grupp 1 | 20:15 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Viby IF - Vit | Arenan E2 | X - X |
184 | P12 svår | Grupp 2 | 20:30 | Kristianstad FC:Vit | - | Wä IF | Arenan E2 | X - X |