KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan E1, 2023-02-05
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
757 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Åkarps IF:3 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | Arenan E1 | 1 - 4 |
761 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Bjärred IF:Röd | - | Ik Wormo:Vit | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
765 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | Skanör - Falsterbo IF | - | Kiaby IF | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
769 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 09:45 | Bk Olympic:Rosa | - | Blentarps BK | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
773 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 10:00 | Hällaryds IF:Vit | - | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | Arenan E1 | 0 - 1 |
777 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 10:15 | Landskrona BoIS | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan E1 | 3 - 0 |
781 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Kalmar Södra IF:Blå | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
785 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | Arenan E1 | 0 - 3 |
789 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan E1 | 2 - 1 |
793 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 11:15 | Kristianstad FC:Vit | - | Österlen FF | Arenan E1 | 2 - 1 |
809 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 11:30 | Rödeby AIF | - | Kristianstad FC:Orange | Arenan E1 | 11 - 0 |
813 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 11:45 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Sölvesborgs GOIF | Arenan E1 | 4 - 1 |
1207 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Emmaboda kombination:1 | - | Tingsryd United FC:grön | Arenan E1 | 0 - 0 |
1211 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | Åhus IF:Vit | - | Hittarps IK:Röd | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
1213 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 12:30 | Kristianstads DFF: Grön | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | Arenan E1 | 0 - 0 |
825 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Åkarps IF:3 | Arenan E1 | 5 - 0 |
829 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Bjärred IF:Röd | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
833 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 13:15 | Bjärred IF:Grön | - | Skanör - Falsterbo IF | Arenan E1 | 1 - 5 |
837 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 13:30 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | Bk Olympic:Rosa | Arenan E1 | 2 - 0 |
1219 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Glumslövs FF:grön | - | Blentarps BK:1 | Arenan E1 | 1 - 1 |
1223 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 14:15 | Åhus IF:Grön | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
841 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 14:30 | Bjärred IF:Blå | - | Hällaryds IF:Vit | Arenan E1 | 2 - 0 |
845 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 14:45 | Västra Together FC:SVART | - | Landskrona BoIS | Arenan E1 | 0 - 4 |
1227 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | - | Emmaboda kombination:1 | Arenan E1 | 0 - 3 |
1231 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Kristianstads DFF: Orange | - | Åhus IF:Vit | Arenan E1 | 0 - 1 |
1235 | F10 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | IFK Knislinge:2 | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
860 | P10 | A-16-dels:04 | 15:45 | Landskrona BoIS | - | Kalmar Södra IF:Röd | Arenan E1 | 5 - 1 |
1237 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Perstorp Bälinge IK | - | Ystads IF FF | Arenan E1 | 1 - 1 |
867 | F10 | 8-dels:01 | 16:15 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
876 | P10 | 8-dels:05 | 16:30 | Åkarps IF:1 | - | Västra Together FC:VIT | Arenan E1 | 1 - 2 |
868 | F10 | 8-dels:02 | 16:45 | Perstorp Bälinge IK | - | Glumslövs FF:grön | Arenan E1 | 4 - 3 es |
875 | P10 | 8-dels:06 | 17:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul | Arenan E1 | 2 - 0 |
878 | F10 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:30 | Emmaboda kombination:2 | - | Ystads IF FF | Arenan E1 | 1 - 0 |
881 | P10 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:45 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Landskrona BoIS | Arenan E1 | 2 - 1 |
885 | F10 | A-semifinal:01 | 18:10 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan E1 | 0 - 4 |
887 | P10 | A-semifinal:01 | 18:25 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | Arenan E1 | 0 - 1 |
889 | F10 | A-final | 18:45 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Emmaboda kombination:1 | Arenan E1 | 3 - 1 |
891 | P10 | A-final | 19:10 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | Västra Together FC:VIT | Arenan E1 | 0 - 2 |