KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan D-hall, 2023-02-05
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
760 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Kalmar Södra IF:Blå | - | Husie IF:Svart | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
764 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Kalmar Södra IF:Röd | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
768 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Bk Olympic:Lila | - | Uppåkra IF:Svart | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
772 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Österlen FF | - | Sjöbo IF | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 1 |
776 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Kristianstad FC:Orange | - | Åkarps IF:2 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 5 |
780 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Sölvesborgs GOIF | - | Kallinge SK | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 |
784 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Åkarps IF:3 | - | Wä IF:Orange | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 1 |
788 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Bjärred IF:Röd | - | Staffanstorp United FC | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 1 |
792 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Skanör - Falsterbo IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 3 |
796 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 11:15 | Bk Olympic:Rosa | - | Västra Together FC:VIT | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 6 |
808 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 11:30 | Bjärred IF:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 1 |
812 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 11:45 | Västra Together FC:SVART | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 0 |
1210 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Emmaboda kombination:2 | - | Glumslövs FF:grön | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 |
828 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå | - | Kalmar Södra IF:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
832 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Hällaryds IF:Grön | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | Arenan D-hall | 4 - 0 |
1216 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Tingsryd United FC:grön | - | Glumslövs FF:vit | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 1 |
1218 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Perstorp Bälinge IK | - | Tingsryd United FC:svart | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 0 |
836 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Wä IF:Svart | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 2 |
840 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 13:45 | Åkarps IF:1 | - | Österlen FF | Arenan D-hall | 7 - 0 |
1222 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Tingsryd United FC:grön | - | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 1 |
1226 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Åhus IF:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
844 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 14:30 | FF Atletiko Malmö:Svart | - | Kristianstad FC:Orange | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 1 |
848 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 14:45 | Husie IF:Grön | - | Sölvesborgs GOIF | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 7 |
1230 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Perstorp Bälinge IK | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
1234 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | Blentarps BK:1 | - | Emmaboda kombination:2 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
863 | P10 | A-16-dels:10 | 15:30 | Västra Together FC:SVART | - | Västra Together FC:VIT | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 1 |
861 | P10 | A-16-dels:06 | 15:45 | FF Atletiko Malmö:Svart | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 es |
1240 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Tingsryd United FC:grön | Arenan D-hall | 4 - 0 |
873 | P10 | 8-dels:07 | 16:15 | Hällaryds IF:Grön | - | Wä IF:Grön | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 |
872 | P10 | 8-dels:02 | 16:30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Landskrona BoIS | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 5 |
870 | P10 | 8-dels:03 | 16:45 | Skanör - Falsterbo IF | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 3 es |
880 | F10 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:30 | Åhus IF:Vit | - | Emmaboda kombination:1 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 1 |
884 | P10 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:45 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 |