KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan D-hall, 2023-01-22
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | - | Sjöbo IF:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
20 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Åstorps FF | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
32 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Sölvesborgs GIF:1 | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Svart | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 5 |
44 | P09 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Lunds BK:Gul | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
56 | P09 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Sölvesborgs GIF:2 | - | BK Olympic:2 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
68 | P09 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Torns IF:1 | - | IFK Knislinge:2 | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 0 |
80 | P09 | Grupp 14 | 10:30 | Eslövs BK | - | Vellinge IF:röd | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
216 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Dösjöbro IF | - | Borgeby FK:Röd | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 1 |
220 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Emmaboda komb | - | Glumslövs FF | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 0 |
224 | F09 | Grupp 6 | 11:15 | Borgeby FK:Vit | - | Rödeby AIF:2 | Arenan D-hall | 7 - 0 |
3 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Furulunds IK | - | Ronneby BK | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 2 |
15 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Linero IF:svart | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 4 - 2 |
27 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Hässleholms IF:Rosa | - | Åhus HBK: svart | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 0 |
39 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 12:15 | Linero IF:röd | - | Veberöds AIF:1 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 8 |
51 | P09 | Grupp 9 | 12:30 | Lunds BK:Vit | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
63 | P09 | Grupp 11 | 12:45 | Malmö City FC:Svart | - | Österlen FF:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 3 |
75 | P09 | Grupp 13 | 13:00 | FC Trelleborg:Blå | - | Staffanstorp United FC:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
88 | P09 | Grupp 15 | 13:15 | Jämjö GoIF | - | Vellinge IF:blå | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
256 | F09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Hörby FF | - | Rödeby AIF:1 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
259 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | TFK Nova Eslöv | - | Åhus IF:Vit | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 0 |
264 | F09 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Vellinge IF:Blå | - | IFK Knislinge | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 0 |
11 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | Sjöbo IF:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:orange | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 2 |
24 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Åstorps FF | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 2 |
36 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 14:45 | Kvarnby IK:Vit | - | Sölvesborgs GIF:1 | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 0 |
48 | P09 | Grupp 8 | 15:00 | FC Rosengård 1917:Vit | - | Lunds BK:Gul | Arenan D-hall | 4 - 1 |
60 | P09 | Grupp 10 | 15:15 | Torns IF:2 | - | Sölvesborgs GIF:2 | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 0 |
72 | P09 | Grupp 12 | 15:30 | BK Olympic:1 | - | Torns IF:1 | Arenan D-hall | 5 - 0 |
84 | P09 | Grupp 14 | 15:45 | Trönninge IF:VIT | - | Eslövs BK | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 2 |
301 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Borgeby FK:Röd | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 1 |
304 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | - | Emmaboda komb | Arenan D-hall | 0 - 0 |
312 | F09 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | Åhus IF:Grön | - | Borgeby FK:Vit | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 1 |
320 | P09 | A-16-dels:02 | 16:45 | Österlen FF | - | Kvarnby IK:Röd | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 3 |
317 | P09 | A-16-dels:03 | 17:00 | Sjöbo IF:Vit | - | Åstorps FF | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 0 |
318 | P09 | A-16-dels:04 | 17:15 | Lunds BK:Svart | - | Kvarnby IK:Vit | Arenan D-hall | 3 - 0 |
322 | P09 | A-16-dels:08 | 17:30 | Hässleholms IF:svart | - | Trönninge IF:VIT | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 |
316 | P09 | A-16-dels:10 | 17:45 | Eslövs BK | - | Österlen FF:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
331 | F09 | 8-dels:04 | 18:00 | Åhus IF:Grön | - | FC Hessleholm:Blå | Arenan D-hall | 2 - 0 |
335 | P09 | 8-dels:02 | 18:15 | Sjöbo IF:Vit | - | Lunds BK:Svart | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 3 |
333 | P09 | 8-dels:06 | 18:30 | Kristianstad FC:svart | - | Veberöds AIF:1 | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 2 ef |
344 | F09 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 18:45 | Emmaboda komb | - | Råå Idrottsförening:Vit | Arenan D-hall | 1 - 0 |