KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan A-hall, 2023-02-05
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
759 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
763 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Hällaryds IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 4 |
767 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Wä IF:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
771 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Kristianstad FC:Vit | - | Åkarps IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
775 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Rödeby AIF | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 0 |
779 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Husie IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 4 - 0 |
783 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
787 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Ik Wormo:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 5 - 1 |
791 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Bjärred IF:Grön | - | Kiaby IF | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
795 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 11:15 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | - | Blentarps BK | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
807 | P10 | Grupp 9 | 11:30 | Hällaryds IF:Vit | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Gul | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
811 | P10 | Grupp 11 | 11:45 | Landskrona BoIS | - | Ifö Bromölla IF | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
1209 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Blentarps BK:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
827 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Husie IF:Svart | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
831 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Kalmar Södra IF:Röd | - | IFK Simrishamn | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
1215 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Emmaboda kombination:1 | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
1217 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Ystads IF FF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
835 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Uppåkra IF:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
839 | P10 | Grupp 8 | 13:45 | Sjöbo IF | - | Kristianstad FC:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
1221 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Glumslövs FF:vit | - | Emmaboda kombination:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
1225 | F10 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Kristianstads DFF: Orange | - | Hittarps IK:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
843 | P10 | Grupp 10 | 14:30 | Åkarps IF:2 | - | Rödeby AIF | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
847 | P10 | Grupp 12 | 14:45 | Kallinge SK | - | Wä IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
1229 | F10 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Ystads IF FF | - | Tingsryd United FC:svart | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
1233 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 15:15 | Glumslövs FF:grön | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
865 | P10 | A-16-dels:14 | 15:30 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Bjärred IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 0 |
859 | P10 | A-16-dels:02 | 15:45 | Bjärred IF:Blå | - | FF Atletiko Malmö:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
1239 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Glumslövs FF:vit | - | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
862 | P10 | A-16-dels:08 | 16:15 | Kallinge SK | - | Kristianstad FC:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 2 ef |
871 | P10 | 8-dels:01 | 16:30 | Ik Wormo:Blå | - | Bjärred IF:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
1092 | F10 | 8-dels:08 | 16:45 | Ystads IF FF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 |
879 | F10 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 17:30 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Åhus IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 6 - 0 |
883 | P10 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 17:45 | Bk Olympic:Lila | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |