KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan A-hall, 2023-01-28
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
989 | P08 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Åhus HBK | - | Borrby IF/Hammenhög IF | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
993 | P08 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Eslövs BK:Svart | - | Wä IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
997 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | Malmö City FC:svart | Arenan A-hall | 4 - 4 |
1001 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | FK Karlskrona:2 | - | Lunds BK:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 4 |
1003 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 10:00 | FK Karlskrona:3 | - | Nosaby IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
362 | P07 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Winnö IF:1 | - | Husie IF:grön | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
366 | P07 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | Hässleholms IF:1 | - | IFK Knislinge:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
370 | P07 | Grupp 7 | 10:45 | Tomelilla IF:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:orange | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 4 |
373 | P07 | Grupp 9 | 11:00 | Tollarps IF | - | Sjöbo IF:2 | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 3 |
1195 | F06/07 | Grupp 2 | 11:15 | Kivik S:t Olof | - | Fortuna FF | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
1007 | P08 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Lunds BK:2 | - | Jämjö GoIF | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
1011 | P08 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | FC Bellevue:2 | - | Wä IF:Orange | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
1015 | P08 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Vejby If | - | Eslövs BK:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
1019 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 12:15 | Älta IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917:P09Z | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
1197 | F06/07 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Kivik S:t Olof | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 0 |
401 | P07 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | Nosaby IF:Blå | - | Tomelilla IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
403 | P07 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Glumslövs FF | - | Winnö IF:3 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
407 | P07 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Åsums BK:Vit | - | IFK Hässleholm:gul | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
412 | P07 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | AIK Atlas | - | Åsums BK:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
415 | P07 | Grupp 8 | 13:45 | Hässleholms IF:2 | - | Lunnarps BK | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
1203 | F06/07 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Kristianstads DFF | - | Emmaboda kombination | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
1025 | P08 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | FK Karlskrona:1 | - | Åhus HBK | Arenan A-hall | 5 - 0 |
1029 | P08 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Wä IF:Grön | - | IFK Simrishamn | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
1033 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Emmaboda komb:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
1037 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 15:15 | Lunds BK:1 | - | Nosaby IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 6 - 0 |
1039 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 15:30 | Hardeberga BK: röd | - | FK Karlskrona:3 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
451 | P07 | Grupp 4 | 15:45 | Kulladals FF:2 | - | Åsums BK:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 |
454 | P07 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | Perstorp Bälinge IK:1 | - | Hässleholms IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | 4 - 1 |
456 | P07 | Grupp 8 | 16:15 | IFK Hässleholm:svart | - | Lunnarps BK | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 5 |
442 | P07 | Grupp 9 | 16:30 | Sjöbo IF:2 | - | Eslövs BK | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
1194 | F06/07 | Grupp 1 | 16:45 | Sjöstaden DF | - | FC Hessleholm | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 1 |
895 | P08 | A-16-dels:10 | 17:00 | FK Karlskrona:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
506 | P08 | 8-dels:02 | 17:15 | FC Bellevue:2 | - | FC Bellevue:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
497 | F06/07 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:30 | Sjöstaden DF | - | Fortuna FF | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 ef |
495 | F06/07 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:45 | Emmaboda kombination | - | Kivik S:t Olof | Arenan A-hall | 4 - 3 es |
502 | P08 | 8-dels:04 | 18:00 | Lunds BK:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | Arenan A-hall | 5 - 0 |
493 | P07 | 8-dels:03 | 18:15 | Perstorp Bälinge IK:1 | - | Åsums BK:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
491 | P07 | 8-dels:07 | 18:30 | Kulladals FF:2 | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
515 | P08 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 18:45 | Eslövs BK:Röd | - | Lunds BK:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
512 | P07 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 19:15 | Kulladals FF:2 | - | Winnö IF:3 | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 ef |