KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan A-hall, 2023-01-22
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Kristianstad FC:orange | - | Kvarnby IK:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
19 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Åhus HBK:vit | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
31 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Malmö City FC:Gul | - | Kvarnby IK:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
43 | P09 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Veberöds AIF:2 | - | FC Rosengård 1917:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
55 | P09 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | - | Torns IF:2 | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
67 | P09 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Kristianstad FC:svart | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 1 |
79 | P09 | Grupp 14 | 10:30 | Staffanstorp United FC:4 | - | Trönninge IF:VIT | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 2 |
215 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
219 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | FC Hessleholm:Blå | - | Listerby IK/Hoby GIF | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
223 | F09 | Grupp 6 | 11:15 | FC Hessleholm:Rosa | - | Åhus IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
4 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Åhus HBK:röd | - | Dösjöbro IF:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
16 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Österlen FF | - | Wä IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
28 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Kristianstad FC:vit | - | Sjöbo IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
40 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 12:15 | Lunds BK:Svart | - | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 0 |
52 | P09 | Grupp 9 | 12:30 | Liga06 | - | FC Trelleborg:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
64 | P09 | Grupp 11 | 12:45 | Staffanstorp United FC:Vit | - | Kvarnby IK:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
76 | P09 | Grupp 13 | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:blå | - | IFK Knislinge:1 | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 1 |
87 | P09 | Grupp 15 | 13:15 | Wä IF:2 | - | Hässleholms IF:svart | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 |
255 | F09 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Lövestads IF | - | Vellinge IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 1 |
260 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | Råå Idrottsförening:Vit | - | Uppåkra IF:Svart | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
263 | F09 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | FC Hessleholm:Lila | - | Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 0 |
12 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | Kvarnby IK:Röd | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | 6 - 0 |
23 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Bk Olympic:Lila | - | Åhus HBK:vit | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 1 |
35 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 14:45 | FC Rosengård 1917:Svart | - | Malmö City FC:Gul | Arenan A-hall | 6 - 0 |
47 | P09 | Grupp 8 | 15:00 | Rödeby AIF | - | Veberöds AIF:2 | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 2 |
59 | P09 | Grupp 10 | 15:15 | BK Olympic:2 | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 0 |
71 | P09 | Grupp 12 | 15:30 | IFK Knislinge:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:svart | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 5 |
83 | P09 | Grupp 14 | 15:45 | Vellinge IF:röd | - | Staffanstorp United FC:4 | Arenan A-hall | 4 - 0 |
302 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | - | Dösjöbro IF | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
303 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Glumslövs FF | - | FC Hessleholm:Blå | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
311 | F09 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | Rödeby AIF:2 | - | FC Hessleholm:Rosa | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 2 |
319 | P09 | A-16-dels:01 | 16:45 | Ronneby BK | - | Vellinge IF:röd | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
324 | P09 | A-16-dels:06 | 17:00 | Kvarnby IK:Blå | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 2 es |
321 | P09 | A-16-dels:07 | 17:15 | Kristianstad FC:blå | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
313 | P09 | A-16-dels:11 | 17:30 | Kristianstad FC:svart | - | FC Trelleborg:Röd | Arenan A-hall | 3 - 0 |
328 | P09 | A-16-dels:14 | 17:45 | FC Rosengård 1917:Svart | - | Wä IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | 6 - 0 |
332 | F09 | 8-dels:02 | 18:00 | Vellinge IF:Blå | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
337 | P09 | 8-dels:04 | 18:15 | BK Olympic:1 | - | Trönninge IF:VIT | Arenan A-hall | 5 - 0 |
340 | P09 | 8-dels:08 | 18:30 | Kristianstad FC:orange | - | Bk Olympic:Lila | Arenan A-hall | 2 - 3 |
342 | F09 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 18:45 | TFK Nova Eslöv | - | Åhus IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |