KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP 2023 [archived]
21 Jan 2023 till 5 Feb 2023Matcher på Arenan A-hall, 2023-01-21
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
899 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Trelleborg FF:Vit | - | Ik Wormo:Blå | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
902 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Brösarps IF | - | BK Höllviken:Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
907 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | VMA IK:Grön | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
911 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | BK Höllviken:Röd | - | Trelleborg FF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
915 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Trelleborg FF:Blå | - | Mjällby AIF:Gracia | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
919 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Lindeborgs FF 1948:Vit | - | Kristianstad FC:Orange | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
923 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Åhus IF:1 | - | VMA IK:Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
927 | P06 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Kristianstad FC-07 | - | Åstorps FF | Arenan A-hall | 0 - 3 |
931 | P06 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Limhamn FC | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 2 |
935 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Kristianstad FC:Orange | - | Wä IF:Grön | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
939 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | BK Höllviken:Vit | - | Mjällby AIF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
943 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Trelleborg FF:Blå | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
947 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | VMA IK:Grön | - | Nosaby IF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
951 | P06 | Grupp 3 | 12:15 | Hässleholms IF | - | Limhamn FC:3 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 0 |
955 | P06 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Linero IF | - | Limhamn FC:2 | Arenan A-hall | 5 - 0 |
959 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | BK Höllviken:Blå | - | Wä IF:Orange | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
963 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:Orange | - | Vinnö IF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
967 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Sölvesborgs GIF:2 | - | Glumslövs FF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
971 | F13 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Sölvesborgs GIF:1 | - | Åhus IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
975 | P12 lätt | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Wä IF | - | Köpingebro IF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
979 | P12 lätt | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:3 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
983 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Lindeborgs FF 1948:Röd | - | Mjällby AIF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
91 | P06 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Oxie SK | - | Limhamn FC | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 3 |
95 | P06 | Grupp 1 | 14:45 | Limhamn FC:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | Arenan A-hall | 1 - 1 |
99 | P12 svår | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | BK Olympic:1 | - | BK Fram | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
103 | P12 svår | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | BK Olympic:2 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
107 | P12 lätt | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Köpingebro IF | - | Blentarps BK | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
111 | P12 lätt | Grupp 1 | 15:45 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF:2 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
115 | P12 lätt | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Åsums BK:Röd | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
119 | P12 lätt | Grupp 5 | 16:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Häljarps IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
123 | P12 svår | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Häljarps IF:Röd | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
127 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 16:45 | Åsums BK:Vit | - | IFK Simrishamn:Blå | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
131 | P12 lätt | Grupp 1 | 17:00 | Skottorps IF | - | FF Atletiko Malmö | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
135 | P12 lätt | Grupp 4 | 17:15 | IFK Knislinge:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
139 | P12 svår | Grupp 1 | 17:30 | Häljarps IF:Röd | - | Åkarp IF:Svart | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
143 | P12 svår | Grupp 3 | 17:45 | FC Bellevue:Black | - | IF Leikin:Svart | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
147 | P12 lätt | Grupp 2 | 18:00 | Mjällby AIF Gul | - | Blentarps BK | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
151 | P12 lätt | Grupp 5 | 18:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | IF Leikin Vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
155 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 18:30 | Åsums BK:Vit | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
159 | P12 lätt | Grupp 6 | 18:45 | IFK Simrishamn:Blå | - | Nosaby IF:1 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
163 | P12 svår | Grupp 2 | 19:00 | Wä IF | - | BK Olympic:1 | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
167 | P12 lätt | Grupp 1 | 19:15 | Åkarp IF:Röd | - | Skottorps IF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
169 | P12 lätt | Grupp 4 | 19:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Ifö Bromölla IF:Randigt | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
173 | P12 lätt | Grupp 5 | 19:45 | Häljarps IF:Vit | - | Ifö Bromölla IF:vit | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
177 | P12 lätt | Grupp 3 | 20:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Gärds Köpinge IF | Arenan A-hall | X - X |
181 | P12 svår | Grupp 3 | 20:15 | BK Olympic:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | Arenan A-hall | X - X |