Matcher på A-hallen 2
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Lerkils IF:Blå | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
224 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Lilla Träslövs FF:vit | - | IF Leikin:Orange | A-hallen 2 | |
2 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IS Halmia:1 | - | IFK Värnamo:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
20 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Simlångsdalens IF:1 | - | IFK Värnamo:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
228 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Lerkils IF:Blå | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
6 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Tölö IF:Grön | - | IS Halmia:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
19 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | IFK Värnamo:2 | - | Anderstorps IF:2 | A-hallen 2 | |
229 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:vit | A-hallen 2 | |
8 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IS Halmia:1 | - | IFK Värnamo:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
22 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 11:15 | IFK Värnamo:Vit | - | Husqvarna FF | A-hallen 2 | |
234 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Lerkils IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
11 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:45 | Tölö IF:Grön | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 2 | |
24 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Husqvarna FF | - | IFK Värnamo:2 | A-hallen 2 | |
222 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | BK Fram | - | Lilla Träslövs FF: blå | A-hallen 2 | |
403 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | IFK Värnamo:1 | - | Tölö IF:Grön | A-hallen 2 | |
235 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | IS Halmia | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
27 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | IFK Värnamo:Vit | - | Tölö IF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | |
404 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Tölö IF:3 | - | IS Halmia:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
334 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
376 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | IS Halmia:2 | - | IFK Värnamo:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
405 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | IFK Värnamo:Blå | - | Tölö IF:Grön | A-hallen 2 | |
335 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | Lilla Träslövs FF:vit | - | Lerkils IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
340 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | - | IF Leikin:Orange | A-hallen 2 | |
341 | P2012 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | IS Halmia | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:vit | A-hallen 2 | |
237 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 2 | |
240 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Älmhults IF | - | Laholms FK:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
413 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IS Halmia | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
3 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | A-hallen 2 | |
243 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
246 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 10:15 | Laholms FK:1 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | A-hallen 2 | |
415 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
242 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Laholms FK:3 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 2 | |
247 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Getinge IF:Pf14 | A-hallen 2 | |
249 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 11:15 | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | - | Älmhults IF | A-hallen 2 | |
241 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Gislaved IS:Röd | A-hallen 2 | |
353 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 2 | |
248 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
251 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
256 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Laholms FK:1 | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
253 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Älmhults IF | - | Gislaved IS:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
412 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
355 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | - | Laholms FK:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
255 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Laholms FK:2 | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
257 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | Älmhults IF | A-hallen 2 | |
406 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Gislaved IS:3 | - | IF Leikin:Orange | A-hallen 2 | |
258 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 14:45 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Laholms FK:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
360 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Gislaved IS:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 2 | |
325 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Lunds FF:Vit | - | Torslanda IK:2 | A-hallen 2 | |
29 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | |
420 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Tabergs SK | - | IFK Värnamo:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
327 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Skottorps IF:Grön | A-hallen 2 | |
367 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Masthugget BK:3 | - | Lunds FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
423 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:1 | - | Strömsnäsbruks IF | A-hallen 2 | |
33 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | IF Centern:Vit | - | Dalen KFF:Gul | A-hallen 2 | |
391 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Hyltebruks IF | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
13 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | IFK Värnamo:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
371 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Lunds FF:Vit | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Inter | A-hallen 2 | |
427 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Tabergs SK | A-hallen 2 | |
428 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:45 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
39 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
430 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | IFK Värnamo:Svart | - | IF Leikin:Orange | A-hallen 2 | |
372 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Torslanda IK:2 | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
394 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Lunds FF:Grön | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
408 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
41 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Skottorps IF:Vit | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | |
389 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Torslanda IK:2 | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Inter | A-hallen 2 | |
42 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 13:45 | IF Centern:Vit | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Milan | A-hallen 2 | |
400 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 14:45 | Hyltebruks IF | - | Masthugget BK:4 | A-hallen 2 | |
133 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 2 |
136 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Bors SK | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
139 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | HGH FC:3 | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 2 |
142 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 2 |
144 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Anderstorp If | - | IS Halmia:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 3 |
147 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
150 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
152 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Sennans IF | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 1 |
56 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
155 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 3 |
158 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | HGH FC:3 | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
160 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 3 |
60 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | IS Halmia:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
162 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Bors SK | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 0 |
213 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 2 |
165 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 12 |
67 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Anderstorp If | - | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 6 |
169 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 5 - 1 |
171 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 0 |
173 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Sennans IF | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 2 | 6 - 1 |
176 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 0 |
180 | F2010 | Kval.match 2 | 14:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | A-hallen 2 | 5 - 4 es |
178 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:30 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 0 |
182 | P2010 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | HGH FC:1 | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 5 |
184 | P2010 | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
186 | F2010 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:00 | Sennans IF | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
187 | P2010 | A-3.e pris | 16:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 4 - 2 es |
189 | P2010 | B-final | 17:00 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 1 |
191 | F2010 | A-final | 17:30 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 2 | 6 - 0 |