Matcher på A-hallen 1
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF: blå | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
218 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | BK Fram | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
1 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Anderstorps IF | - | IFK Värnamo:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
15 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Anderstorps IF:2 | - | Husqvarna FF | A-hallen 1 | |
219 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Lerkils IF:Röd | - | Lilla Träslövs FF: blå | A-hallen 1 | |
4 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | IFK Värnamo:1 | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 1 | |
18 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Husqvarna FF | - | Tölö IF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
220 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | BK Fram | A-hallen 1 | |
7 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Sennans IF | - | Tölö IF:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
21 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 11:15 | Tölö IF:Svart | - | IS Halmia:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
221 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | Lerkils IF:Röd | A-hallen 1 | |
9 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:45 | Anderstorps IF | - | Tölö IF:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
23 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Anderstorps IF:2 | - | IS Halmia:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
25 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:15 | Simlångsdalens IF:1 | - | Tölö IF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
14 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | IFK Värnamo:Blå | - | Tölö IF:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
28 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | IFK Värnamo:2 | - | IS Halmia:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
26 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Simlångsdalens IF:1 | - | Anderstorps IF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
401 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Anderstorps IF | - | IFK Värnamo:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
225 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
375 | F2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | IFK Värnamo:2 | - | Simlångsdalens IF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
402 | F2011 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Sennans IF | - | Anderstorps IF | A-hallen 1 | |
226 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 14:15 | Lerkils IF:Röd | - | BK Fram | A-hallen 1 | |
230 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Lilla Träslövs FF: blå | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
232 | P2012 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Lerkils IF:Röd | A-hallen 1 | |
214 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
239 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | Gislaved IS:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
30 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Gislaved IS:Röd | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
414 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | IF Centern | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
238 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
244 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 10:15 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
32 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
5 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | - | IF Centern | A-hallen 1 | |
245 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
416 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | IS Halmia | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
417 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IF Centern | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
250 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Gislaved IS:Vit | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
418 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
12 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | A-hallen 1 | |
354 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
411 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | IF Centern | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
410 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
254 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 13:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
252 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
259 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Gislaved IS:Vit | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
356 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Laholms FK:3 | - | Gislaved IS:Röd | A-hallen 1 | |
357 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 1 | |
407 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 14:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
358 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Laholms FK:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
359 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | |
324 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Masthugget BK:3 | - | IF Centern:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
17 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Masthugget BK:4 | - | IF Centern:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
419 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Strömsnäsbruks IF | - | IFK Värnamo:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
326 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:Inter | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 1 | |
366 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IF Centern:Blå | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
422 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Is Halmia | - | IFK Värnamo:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
328 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | IF Centern:Svart | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
425 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:2 | - | Tabergs SK | A-hallen 1 | |
10 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IFK Värnamo:Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
369 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | IF Centern:Blå | - | Torslanda IK:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
426 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Is Halmia | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
36 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Skottorps IF:Vit | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
370 | P2011 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | IS Halmia | - | Masthugget BK:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
429 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Strömsnäsbruks IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
393 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Skottorps IF:Grön | - | Masthugget BK:4 | A-hallen 1 | |
38 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | - | IF Centern:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
432 | P2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Strömsnäsbruks IF | - | IFK Värnamo:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
40 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Torslanda IK:1 | - | Dalen KFF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | |
395 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Masthugget BK:4 | A-hallen 1 | |
396 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Dalen KFF:Blå | - | Hyltebruks IF | A-hallen 1 | |
330 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | Skottorps IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
397 | P2011 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | IF Centern:Svart | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
329 | P2011 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | IF Centern:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
132 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Anderstorp If | A-hallen 1 | 5 - 0 |
135 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 08:45 | HGH FC:1 | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 0 |
138 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Åstorps FF:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 2 |
141 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 5 |
143 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 0 |
146 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 7 - 0 |
149 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 3 |
151 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 13 - 0 |
55 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | - | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 3 |
154 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | HGH FC:1 | - | Åstorps FF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 1 |
157 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 2 |
159 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | Onsala BK | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 0 |
59 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | - | Anderstorp If | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 3 |
62 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 0 |
212 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 1 |
164 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 3 |
167 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 0 |
68 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | 4 - 0 |
323 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Åstorps FF:Vit | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 4 - 0 |
172 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Onsala BK | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 5 |
175 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 3 |
179 | F2010 | Kval.match 1 | 14:15 | Onsala BK | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 0 |
177 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:30 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 1 |
181 | P2010 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 5 - 0 |
183 | P2010 | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 1 es |
185 | F2010 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:00 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Onsala BK | A-hallen 1 | 7 - 0 |
52 | P2010 | B-3.e pris | 16:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 2 |
188 | F2010 | A-3.e pris | 17:00 | Onsala BK | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 1 |
190 | P2010 | A-final | 17:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 2 |