Matcher Lör 2024-06-29
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Vetlanda FF:1 | - | Lenhovda IF:1 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
2 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Rödeby AIF:Vit | - | Oskarshamns AIK:svart | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
3 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Oskarshamns AIK:vit | - | Fårbo FF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
4 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Rödsle BK | - | Vetlanda FF:2 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
5 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Rödeby AIF:Blå | - | Oskarshamns AIK:3 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
6 | P11 | Matcher | 08:00 | Lenhovda IF:2 | - | Skillingaryds IS | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
7 | P10 | Matcher | 08:00 | Rödsle BK:Gul | - | Ekenässjöns IF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
8 | P10 | Matcher | 08:40 | Alvesta GIF | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
9 | P10 | Matcher | 08:40 | Rödsle BK:Svart | - | Alvesta GOIF:Lag2 | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
10 | P10 | Matcher | 08:40 | Ljungby IF:1 | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
11 | P12 | Matcher | 08:40 | Alvesta GOIF:1 | - | Ljungby IF:1 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
12 | P12 | Matcher | 08:40 | Rödeby AIF | - | Rödsle BK | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
13 | P12 | Matcher | 08:40 | Högsrums FF | - | Högsby IK P2012 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
14 | P12 | Matcher | 08:40 | Alvesta GOIF:2 | - | Alstermo IF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
15 | P10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Rödsle BK:Gul | - | Ljungby IF:3 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
16 | P10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Långemåla IF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
17 | F10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Rödsle BK | - | Vetlanda FF:1 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
18 | F10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Ljungby IF:2 | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
19 | F10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Ljungby IF | - | Madesjö IF:1 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
20 | F10 | Matcher | 09:20 | Vetlanda FF:2 | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
21 | F11 | Matcher | 09:20 | Madesjö IF:1 | - | Hovshaga AIF:Blå | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
22 | P12 | Matcher | 10:00 | Ljungby IF:2 | - | Högsby IK P2012 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
23 | P12 | Matcher | 10:00 | Rödsle BK | - | Ljungby IF:1 | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
24 | F11 | Matcher | 10:00 | Lenhovda IF | - | Vrigstads IF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
25 | F11 | Matcher | 10:00 | Bäckseda IF | - | Hovshaga AIF:Vit | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
26 | F12 | Matcher | 10:00 | Sandsbro AIK:Gul | - | Tingsryd United FC | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
27 | F12 | Matcher | 10:00 | Rödsle BK:1 | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
28 | F12 | Matcher | 10:00 | Rödsle BK:2 | - | Sandsbro AIK:Svart | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
29 | F10 | Matcher | 10:40 | Madesjö IF:2 | - | Vetlanda FF:1 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
30 | F10 | Matcher | 10:40 | Ljungby IF:2 | - | Rödsle BK | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
31 | F11 | Matcher | 10:40 | Hovshaga AIF:Blå | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
32 | P11 | Matcher | 10:40 | Lenhovda IF:1 | - | Oskarshamns AIK:vit | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
33 | P11 | Matcher | 10:40 | Oskarshamns AIK:svart | - | Vetlanda FF:1 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
34 | P11 | Matcher | 10:40 | Fårbo FF | - | Rödeby AIF:Vit | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
35 | P11 | Matcher | 10:40 | Oskarshamns AIK:3 | - | Rödsle BK | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
36 | F11 | Matcher | 11:20 | Vrigstads IF | - | Madesjö IF:1 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
37 | F11 | Matcher | 11:20 | Hovshaga AIF:Vit | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
38 | F12 | Matcher | 11:20 | Lenhovda IF | - | Sandsbro AIK:Gul | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
39 | F12 | Matcher | 11:20 | Sandsbro AIK:Svart | - | Rödsle BK:1 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
40 | F12 | Matcher | 11:20 | Tingsryd United FC | - | Rödsle BK:2 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
41 | P11 | Matcher | 11:20 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Rödeby AIF:Blå | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
42 | P11 | Matcher | 11:20 | Vetlanda FF:2 | - | Lenhovda IF:2 | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
43 | P10 | Matcher | 12:00 | Lenhovda IF | - | Rödsle BK:Svart | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
44 | P10 | Matcher | 12:00 | Alvesta GOIF:Lag2 | - | Ljungby IF:1 | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
45 | P10 | Matcher | 12:00 | Rödsle BK:Gul | - | Alvesta GIF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
46 | P10 | Matcher | 12:00 | Långemåla IF | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
47 | P10 | Matcher | 12:00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Ljungby IF:3 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
48 | P12 | Matcher | 12:00 | Rödeby AIF | - | Alvesta GOIF:1 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
49 | P12 | Matcher | 12:00 | Alstermo IF | - | Högsrums FF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
50 | P12 | Matcher | 12:40 | Ljungby IF:2 | - | Alvesta GOIF:2 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
51 | F10 | Matcher | 12:40 | Lenhovda IF | - | Ljungby IF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
52 | F10 | Matcher | 12:40 | Madesjö IF:1 | - | Vetlanda FF:2 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
53 | F10 | Matcher | 12:40 | Vetlanda FF:1 | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
54 | F10 | Matcher | 12:40 | Rödsle BK | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
55 | F11 | Matcher | 12:40 | Madesjö IF:2 | - | Bäckseda IF | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
56 | F11 | Matcher | 12:40 | Lenhovda IF | - | Hovshaga AIF:Blå | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
57 | P10 | Matcher | 13:20 | Lenhovda IF | - | Alvesta GOIF:Lag2 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
58 | P12 | Matcher | 13:20 | Ljungby IF:1 | - | Rödeby AIF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
59 | P12 | Matcher | 13:20 | Högsby IK P2012 | - | Alstermo IF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
60 | P12 | Matcher | 13:20 | Högsrums FF | - | Alvesta GOIF:1 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
61 | F11 | Matcher | 13:20 | Hovshaga AIF:Vit | - | Madesjö IF:1 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
62 | F12 | Matcher | 13:20 | Rödsle BK:1 | - | Tingsryd United FC | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
63 | F12 | Matcher | 13:20 | Sandsbro AIK:Gul | - | Rödsle BK:2 | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
64 | F10 | Matcher | 14:00 | Ljungby IF | - | Vetlanda FF:2 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
65 | F10 | Matcher | 14:00 | Lenhovda IF | - | Madesjö IF:1 | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
66 | F11 | Matcher | 14:00 | Hovshaga AIF:Blå | - | Vrigstads IF | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
67 | P12 | Matcher | 14:00 | Alvesta GOIF:2 | - | Rödsle BK | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
68 | P11 | Matcher | 14:00 | Lenhovda IF:1 | - | Oskarshamns AIK:svart | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
69 | P11 | Matcher | 14:00 | Vetlanda FF:1 | - | Fårbo FF | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
70 | P11 | Matcher | 14:00 | Oskarshamns AIK:vit | - | Rödeby AIF:Vit | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
71 | F11 | Matcher | 14:40 | Madesjö IF:1 | - | Bäckseda IF | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
72 | F11 | Matcher | 14:40 | Hovshaga AIF:Vit | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
73 | F12 | Matcher | 14:40 | Sandsbro AIK:Gul | - | Rödsle BK:1 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
74 | P11 | Matcher | 14:40 | Oskarshamns AIK:3 | - | Skillingaryds IS | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
75 | P11 | Matcher | 14:40 | Rödeby AIF:Blå | - | Vetlanda FF:2 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
76 | P11 | Matcher | 14:40 | Rödsle BK | - | Lenhovda IF:2 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
77 | P10 | Matcher | 14:40 | Ljungby IF:1 | - | Ekenässjöns IF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
78 | F12 | Matcher | 15:20 | Rödsle BK:2 | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
79 | F12 | Matcher | 15:20 | Tingsryd United FC | - | Sandsbro AIK:Svart | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
80 | P10 | Matcher | 15:20 | Ljungby IF:3 | - | Rödsle BK:Svart | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
81 | P10 | Matcher | 15:20 | Ljungby IF:2 | - | Rödsle BK:Gul | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
82 | P12 | Matcher | 15:20 | Rödsle BK | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
83 | P12 | Matcher | 15:20 | Högsrums FF | - | Alvesta GOIF:2 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
84 | P12 | Matcher | 15:20 | Högsby IK P2012 | - | Rödeby AIF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
85 | P12 | Matcher | 16:00 | Alvesta GOIF:1 | - | Alstermo IF | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
86 | F10 | Matcher | 16:00 | Vetlanda FF:1 | - | Ljungby IF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
87 | F10 | Matcher | 16:00 | Vetlanda FF:2 | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
88 | F10 | Matcher | 16:00 | Madesjö IF:1 | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
89 | F10 | Matcher | 16:00 | Rödsle BK | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
90 | F11 | Matcher | 16:00 | Lenhovda IF | - | Madesjö IF:2 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
91 | F11 | Matcher | 16:00 | Vrigstads IF | - | Bäckseda IF | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
92 | P10 | Matcher | 16:40 | Rödsle BK:Svart | - | Långemåla IF | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
93 | P10 | Matcher | 16:40 | Ljungby IF:3 | - | Alvesta GIF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
94 | P10 | Matcher | 16:40 | Alvesta GOIF:Lag2 | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
95 | P12 | Matcher | 16:40 | Ljungby IF:1 | - | Högsrums FF | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
96 | P11 | Matcher | 16:40 | Fårbo FF | - | Oskarshamns AIK:svart | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
97 | P11 | Matcher | 16:40 | Oskarshamns AIK:vit | - | Vetlanda FF:1 | Plan 6 (B-Plan) | |
98 | P11 | Matcher | 16:40 | Rödeby AIF:Vit | - | Lenhovda IF:1 | Plan 7 (B-Plan) | |
99 | P12 | Matcher | 17:20 | Alvesta GOIF:1 | - | Ljungby IF:2 | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
100 | P11 | Matcher | 17:20 | Vetlanda FF:2 | - | Skillingaryds IS | Plan 2 (A-Plan) | |
101 | P11 | Matcher | 17:20 | Rödsle BK | - | Rödeby AIF:Blå | Plan 3 (A-Plan) | |
102 | P11 | Matcher | 17:20 | Lenhovda IF:2 | - | Oskarshamns AIK:3 | Plan 4 (Mellanplan) | |
103 | F12 | Matcher | 17:20 | Lenhovda IF | - | Sandsbro AIK:Svart | Plan 5 (B-Plan) | |
104 | P10 | Matcher | 18:00 | Ljungby IF:1 | - | Långemåla IF | Plan 1 (A-Plan) | |
105 | P10 | Matcher | 18:00 | Alvesta GIF | - | Lenhovda IF | Plan 2 (A-Plan) |