Matcher Sön 2023-01-15
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Anderstorp If | A-hallen 1 | 5 - 0 |
133 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 2 |
134 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Åstorps FF:Blå | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 9 |
135 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 08:45 | HGH FC:1 | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 0 |
136 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Bors SK | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
137 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | HGH FC:2 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 2 |
138 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Åstorps FF:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 2 |
139 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | HGH FC:3 | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 2 |
140 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Onsala BK | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 1 |
141 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 5 |
142 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 2 |
143 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 0 |
144 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Anderstorp If | - | IS Halmia:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 3 |
145 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Åstorps FF:Blå | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 0 |
146 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 09:45 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 7 - 0 |
147 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
148 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Bors SK | - | HGH FC:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 0 |
149 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 3 |
150 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
151 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 13 - 0 |
152 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Sennans IF | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 1 |
153 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:15 | Onsala BK | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 2 |
55 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | - | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 3 |
56 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 1 |
57 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 1 |
154 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | HGH FC:1 | - | Åstorps FF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 1 |
155 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 3 |
156 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | HGH FC:2 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 5 |
157 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 2 |
158 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | HGH FC:3 | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
159 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | Onsala BK | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 0 |
160 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 3 |
161 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Sennans IF | Skolidrottshallen | 5 - 0 |
59 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | - | Anderstorp If | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 3 |
60 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | IS Halmia:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
61 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 6 |
62 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 0 |
162 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | Bors SK | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 0 |
163 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | HGH FC:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 6 - 1 |
212 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 1 |
213 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 2 |
164 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 3 |
165 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 12 |
166 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Onsala BK | - | Sennans IF | Skolidrottshallen | 2 - 1 |
67 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Anderstorp If | - | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 6 |
167 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Svart | A-hallen 1 | 2 - 0 |
168 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Åstorps FF:Blå | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF: svart | Skolidrottshallen | 1 - 0 |
68 | P2010 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | 4 - 0 |
169 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 5 - 1 |
170 | P2010 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Bors SK | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | Skolidrottshallen | 0 - 7 |
171 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 1 - 0 |
323 | P2010 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Åstorps FF:Vit | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 4 - 0 |
172 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Onsala BK | - | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 5 |
173 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Sennans IF | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 2 | 6 - 1 |
174 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | - | Sennans IF:2 | Skolidrottshallen | 3 - 5 |
175 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 3 |
176 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:45 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | HGH FC:3 | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 0 |
179 | F2010 | Kval.match 1 | 14:15 | Onsala BK | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:vit | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 0 |
180 | F2010 | Kval.match 2 | 14:15 | Sennans IF:2 | - | Smålandsstenars GOIF:svart | A-hallen 2 | 5 - 4 es |
177 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:30 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 1 |
178 | P2010 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:30 | Västra Together FC:Svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 2 | 2 - 0 |
181 | P2010 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 5 - 0 |
182 | P2010 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | HGH FC:1 | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 0 - 5 |
183 | P2010 | A-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 3 - 1 es |
184 | P2010 | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Västra Together FC:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
185 | F2010 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:00 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Onsala BK | A-hallen 1 | 7 - 0 |
186 | F2010 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:00 | Sennans IF | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 0 |
52 | P2010 | B-3.e pris | 16:30 | Bjuvstorps FF:Vit | - | HGH FC:1 | A-hallen 1 | 1 - 2 |
187 | P2010 | A-3.e pris | 16:30 | Atletico Göteborg:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Svart | A-hallen 2 | 4 - 2 es |
188 | F2010 | A-3.e pris | 17:00 | Onsala BK | - | Sennans IF:2 | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 1 |
189 | P2010 | B-final | 17:00 | IS Halmia:Röd | - | Åstorps FF:Vit | A-hallen 2 | 3 - 1 |
190 | P2010 | A-final | 17:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | - | Västra Together FC:Vit | A-hallen 1 | 0 - 2 |
191 | F2010 | A-final | 17:30 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | - | Sennans IF | A-hallen 2 | 6 - 0 |