Matcher Sön 2023-01-08
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
237 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 2 | |
239 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | Gislaved IS:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
240 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Älmhults IF | - | Laholms FK:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
30 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Gislaved IS:Röd | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
413 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IS Halmia | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
3 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | A-hallen 2 | |
414 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | IF Centern | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
238 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
243 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
244 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 10:15 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
246 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 10:15 | Laholms FK:1 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | A-hallen 2 | |
32 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
415 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
5 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | - | IF Centern | A-hallen 1 | |
242 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Laholms FK:3 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 2 | |
245 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
247 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Getinge IF:Pf14 | A-hallen 2 | |
249 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 11:15 | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | - | Älmhults IF | A-hallen 2 | |
416 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | IS Halmia | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
241 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Gislaved IS:Röd | A-hallen 2 | |
417 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IF Centern | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
250 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Gislaved IS:Vit | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
353 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 2 | |
248 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
418 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
12 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | A-hallen 1 | |
251 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | IF Leikin:Orange | - | Värnamo Södra FF:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
256 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Laholms FK:1 | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
354 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | A-hallen 1 | |
253 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | Älmhults IF | - | Gislaved IS:Vit | A-hallen 2 | |
411 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | IF Centern | - | HBK Elitfotboll AB:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
410 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | HBK Elitfotboll AB:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:Rolfö | A-hallen 1 | |
412 | F2013 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Hurtig | - | IS Halmia | A-hallen 2 | |
254 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 13:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | IF Leikin:Svart | A-hallen 1 | |
355 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 13:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | - | Laholms FK:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
252 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Getinge IF:Pf14 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | A-hallen 1 | |
255 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Laholms FK:2 | - | Gislaved IS:3 | A-hallen 2 | |
259 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Gislaved IS:Vit | - | Värnamo Södra FF:1 | A-hallen 1 | |
257 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | Bjuvstorps FF:svart | - | Älmhults IF | A-hallen 2 | |
356 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Laholms FK:3 | - | Gislaved IS:Röd | A-hallen 1 | |
357 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 1 | |
406 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Gislaved IS:3 | - | IF Leikin:Orange | A-hallen 2 | |
258 | P2014 | Grupp 2 | 14:45 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | Laholms FK:1 | A-hallen 2 | |
407 | P2014 | Grupp 1 | 14:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Laholms FK:2 | A-hallen 1 | |
358 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Laholms FK:3 | A-hallen 1 | |
359 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Värnamo Södra FF:2 | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A-hallen 1 | |
360 | P2014 | Grupp 3 | 15:30 | Gislaved IS:Röd | - | Bjuvstorps FF:vit | A-hallen 2 |